trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
American Ninja 3: Blood Hunt
1989
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
14
David Bradley
Sean Davidson
Steve James
Curtis Jackson
Marjoe Gortner
The Cobra
Michele B. Chan
Chan Lee
Yehuda Efroni
General Andreas
Calvin Jung
Izumo
Adrienne Pearce
Minister's Secretary
Evan J. Klisser
Dexter
Grant Preston
Minister of Interior
Michael Huff
Dr. Holger
Alan Swerdlow
Police Captain
Thapelo Mofokeng
Police Sergeant
Ekard Rabi
Sean's Father
Stephen Webber
Young Sean
Crew
Directing
1
Writing
3
Production
7
Art
2
Camera
9
Costume & Make Up
4
Crew
6
Editing
1
Lighting
2
Sound
13
Visual Effects
1
Cedric Sundstrom
Director
Gary Conway
Writer
Gideon Amir
Characters
Avi Kleinberger
Characters
Justin Sholk
Location Manager
Gianna Pisanello
Casting
Dianne Beatty
Production Coordinator
Harry Alan Towers
Producer
Avi Lerner
Executive Producer
Danny Lerner
Production Supervisor
John Stodel
Producer
Willie Coetzee
Property Master
Ruth Strimling
Production Design
Peter Palmér
Camera Operator
Dave Dunn-Yarker
Aerial Camera
Robbie Botha
Still Photographer
Gordon Hilles
Underwater Camera
Garth Lucas
Key Grip
Rene Smith
Camera Operator
Clive Lawrie
Camera Operator
Dirk Mostert
Camera Operator
Ivan Leathers
Camera Operator
Yvonne De Necker
Costume Design
Colin Polson
Makeup Department Head
William Butler
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Scott Wheeler
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Ed Anders
Stunt Coordinator
Bill Olmsted
Pilot
Andy Viljoen
Pilot
Bruce Wentzel
Armorer
Mike Stone
Fight Choreographer
George Bartels
Cinematography
Michael J. Duthie
Editor
Bruce Thomas
Gaffer
Trevor Venter
Best Boy Electrician
David Cunningham
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard Burton
Sound Editor
Bill Van Daalen
Sound Effects Editor
Thierry J. Couturier
Sound Editor
Colin McFarlane
Sound Mixer
Tony Garber
Supervising Sound Editor
Christine Danelski
Sound Editor
Asher Yates
Sound Editor
Golden Felton
Sound Editor
Patrick Cyccone Jr.
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dieter Keck
Boom Operator
George S. Clinton
Original Music Composer
Greg Pitts
Special Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup