trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Happiness
1998
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
41
Jane Adams
Joy Jordan
Jon Lovitz
Andy Kornbluth
Philip Seymour Hoffman
Allen
Dylan Baker
Bill Maplewood
Lara Flynn Boyle
Helen Jordan
Justin Elvin
Timmy Maplewood
Cynthia Stevenson
Trish Maplewood
Lila Glantzman-Leib
Chloe Maplewood
Gerry Becker
Psychiatrist
Rufus Read
Billy Maplewood
Louise Lasser
Mona Jordan
Ben Gazzara
Lenny Jordan
Camryn Manheim
Kristina
Arthur J. Nascarella
Detective Berman
Molly Shannon
Nancy
Ann Harada
Kay
Douglas McGrath
Tom
Eric Marcus
Courteous Waiter
Eytan Mirsky
Angry Picketer
Lisa Louise Langford
Radical Picketer
Anne Bobby
Rhonda
Socorro Santiago
Crying Teacher
Allison Furman
Consoling Teacher
Wai Ching Ho
Student #1
Bina Sharif
Student #2
Tsepo Mokone
Student #3
Jared Harris
Vlad
Dan Moran
Joe Grasso
Evan Silverberg
Johnny Grasso
Marla Maples
Ann Chambeau
Hope Pomerance
Hysterical Woman
Matt Malloy
Doctor
Elizabeth Ashley
Diane Freed
Dan Tedlie
Don
Marina Gayzidorskaya
Zhenia
Johann Carlo
Betty Grasso
Joe Lisi
Police Detective
José Rabelo
Pedro
Diane Tyler
Janet
Olga Stepanova
Zhenia's Mother
Todd Solondz
Doorman (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
1
Writing
1
Production
4
Art
5
Camera
1
Costume & Make Up
8
Crew
1
Editing
1
Sound
5
Todd Solondz
Director
Todd Solondz
Screenplay
James Schamus
Producer
Christine Vachon
Producer
Ted Hope
Producer
David Linde
Producer
Sara Kugelmass
Assistant Set Decoration
Nick Evans
Set Decoration
Andromache Chalfant
Assistant Set Decoration
Thérèse DePrez
Production Design
John Bruce
Art Direction
Maryse Alberti
Director of Photography
Kathryn Nixon
Costume Design
Dina Sliwiak
Makeup Artist
Kristy Aitken Hernandez
Wardrobe Supervisor
Nicki Ledermann
Key Makeup Artist
Kerrie R. Plant
Makeup Artist
Pamela Kezal
Wardrobe Supervisor
Cyndi Boyar
Makeup Artist
Natalya V. Aikens
Assistant Costume Designer
Ross Katz
Post Production Supervisor
Alan Oxman
Editor
Tom Efinger
Supervising Sound Editor
Robbie Kondor
Original Music Composer
Jonah Lawrence
Sound Designer
Michael Barry
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Damian Volpe
Sound Designer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup