trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
King of Devil's Island
2010
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
21
Stellan Skarsgård
Bestyrer Håkon
Benjamin Helstad
Erling, C-19
Kristoffer Joner
Husfar Bråthen
Trond Nilssen
Olav, C-1
Morten Løvstad
Øystein
Daniel Berg
Johan
Odin Gineson Brøderud
Axel
Magnar Botten
Lillegutt
Magnus Langlete
Ivar, C-5
Markus
Brustad
Agnar Jeger Holst
Arne
Tommy Jakob Håland
Terje
Richard Safin
Eirik
Frank-Thomas Andersen
Bjarne
Martin Slaatto
Harald
Ellen Dorrit Petersen
Astrid
Ragnhild Vannebo
Commitee Chairman
Per Gørvell
Commitee Doctor
Kirsti Asskildt
Nurse
Julian Karlsson
Cabin boy
Kimmo Rajala
Policeman
Crew
Directing
8
Writing
4
Production
20
Art
21
Camera
5
Costume & Make Up
13
Crew
6
Editing
2
Lighting
3
Sound
10
Visual Effects
2
Marius Holst
Director
Bruce Parramore
Second Unit Director
Hans-Jørgen Osnes
First Assistant Director
Kieron Phipps
First Assistant Director
Trevor Puckle
Second Assistant Director
Margit Korbe
Third Assistant Director
Marcin Łomnicki
First Assistant Director
Steffen Lefort
Third Assistant Director
Eric Schmid
Screenplay
Lars Saabye Christensen
Story
Mette M. Bølstad
Story
Dennis Magnusson
Screenplay
Stellan Skarsgård
Executive Producer
Vibeke Windeløv
Executive Producer
Pål Sletaune
Executive Producer
Ewa Puszczyńska
Co-Producer
Karin Julsrud
Producer
Håkon Øverås
Executive Producer
Turid Øversveen
Executive Producer
Aagot Skjeldal
Executive Producer
Claus Willadsen
Production Manager
Kristjan Pütsep
Assistant Location Manager
Pille Rünk
Line Producer
Piret Toomvap-Schönberg
Casting
Liina Prii
Production Assistant
Lars Andreas Hellebust
Executive Producer
Edward A. Dreyer
Executive Producer
Johanna Trass
Production Manager
Pias Semb
Executive Producer
Sanne Glæsel
Line Producer
Inga Kruk
Production Manager
Hiie Fluss
Casting Assistant
Morten Swang
Property Master
Janusz Sosnowski
Production Design
Kristine Wilhelmsen
Art Direction
Thomas Nes
Property Master
Olivier Marcouiller
Painter
Anders Lunde
Property Master
Eugen Tamberg
Set Designer
Jaagup Roomet
Set Designer
Karin Tetsmann
Property Master
Eva-Maria Gramakovski
Set Dresser
Rein Nettan
Property Master
Ranik Halle
Assistant Set Dresser
Markus Puusild
Props
Asko Linno
Set Designer, Construction Coordinator
Kaido Heinsaar
Construction Coordinator
Peeter Sepp
Painter
Guillaume Dambrines de Ramecourt
Painter
Mihkel Maasing
Painter
Marko Pintmann
Art Department Assistant
Marianne Polski
Greensman
Joonas Rahusaar
Set Designer
John Andreas Andersen
Director of Photography
Mart Taniel
Camera Operator
Erik Põllumaa
Second Assistant Camera
Roland Adamson
First Assistant Camera
Meelis Veeremets
Second Assistant Camera
Katja Watkins
Costume Design
Veslemøy Fosse Ree
Makeup Artist
Tina Norup Helmark
Makeup Artist
Morten Jacobsen
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Thomas Nes
On Set Dresser
Daniel Parker
Prosthetics
June Pålgard
Makeup Artist
Tiina Leesik
Makeup Artist
Pille Küngas
Costumer
Louise Hauberg
Makeup Artist
Mari Kriis
Makeup Artist
Merlit Miländer
Makeup Artist
Lauge Voigt
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Olivier Marcouiller
Scenic Artist
Liisa Tetsmann
Scenic Artist
Erki Esna
Carpenter
Tom Gammelsrød
Carpenter
Kalev Säde
Carpenter
Viljar Säre
Carpenter
Michał Leszczyłowski
Editor
Julien Alary
Colorist
Henri Savitski
Electrician
Ville Penttilä
Gaffer
Maciej Maciejewski
Best Boy Lighting Technician
Johan Söderqvist
Original Music Composer
Erik S. Watland
Sound Effects Editor, Foley Artist
Tormod Ringnes
Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
Ad Stoop
Sound Recordist
Olger Bernadt
Sound Recordist
Espen Rønning
Dialogue Editor
Petter Fladeby
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Fredric Vogel
Sound Editor
Lars Lund
Boom Operator
Marius Berntzen
Sound Editor, Foley Recordist
Camilla Fossen
Visual Effects Producer
Otto Thorbjørnsen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup