trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Like Mike
2002
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
114
Shad Moss
Calvin Cambridge
Morris Chestnut
Tracey Reynolds
Jonathan Lipnicki
Murph
Brenda Song
Reg Stevens
Jesse Plemons
Ox
Julius Ritter
Marlon
Crispin Glover
Stan Bittleman
Anne Meara
Sister Theresa
Robert Forster
Coach Wagner
Eugene Levy
Frank Bernard
Roger W. Morrissey
Marvin Joad
Timon Kyle Durrett
Henderson
Stephen Thompson
Smith
Alex Krilov
Krilov
David Brown
Jones
Peter Moret
Sloan
Josef Cannon
Segretti
Kingsley Nwokenbia
Ngudu
Justice J. Smith
Coltrain
Gregory L. Hall
Schultz
Laurent Crawford
Grant
Vince Carter
Self
Michael Finley
Self
Steve Francis
Self
Allen Iverson
Self
Jason Kidd
Self
Desmond Mason
Self
Tracy McGrady
Self
Alonzo Mourning
Self
Steve Nash
Self
Dirk Nowitzki
Self
Gary Payton
Self
Jason Richardson
Self
David Robinson
Self
Rasheed Wallace
Self
Gerald Wallace
Self
Chris Webber
Self
Pat Croce
Self
Rich Eisen
Self
Kenny Mayne
Self
Hannah Storm
Self
Tom Tolbert
Self
Reggie Theus
Knights Announcer
Geoff Witcher
Knights Announcer
Reginald VelJohnson
Mr. Boyd
Valarie Pettiford
Mrs. Boyd
Roqui Theus
Younger Boyd Daughter
Sandra Prosper
Janet
Doug MacMillan
Coach's Valet
Vanessa Williams
Pharmacist
Basil Wallace
Drill Sergeant Dad
Courtney Black
Drill Sergeant Mom
Christine Mitges
Musical Theatre Mom
Stephen Holland
Musical Theatre Dad
Fred Armisen
New Age Dad
Julie Brown
New Age Mother
Corey Holcomb
Trucker Dad
Nona D. Simpson
Trucker's Wife
Sterfon Demings
Rasta Dad
Keiann Collins
Rasta Woman
Tucker Smallwood
Mr. Reynolds
James McManus
Mr. Williams
Sarah Whalen
Daisy Daye
Rick Ducommun
Dad Outside Arena
Arielle Peterson
Kid with Dad #1
April Peterson
Kid with Dad #2
Miles Koules
Knights Ball Boy
Jonathan Wright
Knights Mascot
Sybil Azur
Cheerleader #1
Kimi Bateman
Cheerleader #2
Diana Carreno
Cheerleader #3
Faune Chambers Watkins
Cheerleader #4
Karen Elmore
Cheerleader #5
Staci B. Flood
Cheerleader #6
Stacey Harper
Cheerleader #7
Sandra McCoy
Cheerleader #8
Udee McGeoy
Cheerleader #9
Sarah Christine Smith
Cheerleader #10
Addie Yungmee
Cheerleader #11
Hayley Zelniker
Cheerleader #12
Janelle Pierzina
Cheerleader #13
Lisa Pasinelli
Lisa
Ryan Thomas
Ryan
Robert D Morrison Jr.
Robert
Jon Edwin Wright
Assistant Coach #1
Dwayne Foster
Assistant Coach #2
Tyrone Merriweather
Assistant Coach #3
Sloan Fischer
Young Orphan #1
Coltrane Isaac Marcus
Young Orphan #2
Bobby Hall
Trainer #1
Curtis McCoy
Trainer #2
Joe Crawford
Referee
James Platt
Referee #1
Charlie Schultz
Cab Driver
Lance Barber
Director in Commercial (uncredited)
John Eric Brown
Basketball fan (uncredited)
Ray Buffer
Sports Fan (uncredited)
Susan Chuang
Hallmark Mom (uncredited)
Peter Cornell
Peter Cornell (uncredited)
Joel Ewing
Raptor's Assistant Coach (uncredited)
André Gordon
Rick the Camera Guy (uncredited)
John Marshall Jones
NBA Player (uncredited)
Jimmy Kimmel
Client in Commercial (uncredited)
Charles McClelland
Basketball Fan (uncredited)
Sunni-Ali Powell
TV Delivery Man #2 (uncredited)
Vincent Riviezzo
Basketball Fan (uncredited)
Tyler Romary
TV Delivery Man #1 (uncredited)
John Thompson
Self (uncredited)
Craig Tsuyumine
Hallmark Dad (uncredited)
David Von Roehm
Popcorn salesman (uncredited)
Gary C. Warren
Knights Fan (uncredited)
Wayne Witherspoon
Tarmac Supervisor (uncredited)
Val Tasso
Fan (uncredited)
Ahmad Rashād
Ahmad Rashad
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
2
Production
13
Art
8
Camera
4
Costume & Make Up
7
Crew
5
Editing
4
Sound
25
John Schultz
Director
Donald Murphy
Second Assistant Director
Gary Marcus
First Assistant Director
Keiann Collins
Script Supervisor
Michael Elliot
Screenplay
Jordan Moffet
Screenplay
Risa Bramon Garcia
Casting
Marc S. Fischer
Unit Production Manager
Barry Josephson
Producer
Peter Heller
Producer
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
Teresa Caldwell
Co-Producer
Jermaine Dupri
Co-Producer
Michael Mauldin
Co-Producer
Gregg Winik
Executive Producer
Garrett Grant
Co-Producer
Robert West
Production Coordinator
Adam Silver
Executive Producer
Brennan Dufresne
Casting
Arlan Jay Vetter
Production Design
Suzette Sheets
Set Decoration
Tony Bonaventura
Property Master
John Zachary
Art Direction
Colin De Rouin
Set Designer
Richard Lambert
Leadman
Kristen Davis
Set Designer
Tim R. Lafferty
Construction Coordinator
Shawn Maurer
Director of Photography
Sidney Ray Baldwin
Still Photographer
Darwin Montana Browne
Key Grip
Jim Leidholdt
Dolly Grip
Mary Jane Fort
Costume Design
Julia Bartholomew
Assistant Costume Designer
Wendy M. Craig
Costume Supervisor
Amy Elise Roberts
Costume Supervisor
Lynn Barber
Makeup Department Head
Sterfon Demings
Hair Department Head
Tammy Ashmore
Makeup Artist
Tierre Turner
Stunt Coordinator
Troy Brown
Stunts
Paul J. Lombardi
Special Effects Coordinator
Anne Fletcher
Choreographer
Michael Battaglia
Unit Publicist
Peter E. Berger
Editor
Jim Passon
Color Timer
John Pace
Editor
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Richard Gibbs
Original Music Composer
R.J. Kizer
Supervising ADR Editor
David Betancourt
Foley Mixer
Dawn Fintor
Foley Artist
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
John Murray
Foley Supervisor
Dennis Rogers
Sound Recordist
Alicia Stevenson
Foley Artist
Ted Caplan
Dialogue Editor
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
Richard A. Harrison
Music Editor
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Herbick
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jay Wilkinson
Sound Effects Editor
Susan Dawes
Dialogue Editor
Donald Sylvester
ADR Editor
James Bolt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jim Harrison
Music Editor
John Morris
Sound Effects Editor
Daniel Allan Carlin
Supervising Music Editor
Billy Gottlieb
Music Supervisor
David MacMillan
Sound Mixer
Harrison D. Marsh
Boom Operator
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Recordist
Daniel Yale
Foley Editor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup