trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Mr. Dungbeetle
2005
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
43
Aaron Allen
Tony
Dane Allred
Upset Woman’s Husband
Stephen Allred
Mental Patient
Brandon Assay
Bully
Karen C. Baird
Visitor 1's Wife
Andra Baker
Margaret
Trevor Campbell
Mental Patient
Skip Carlson
Hunter 2
Richard J. Clifford
Steve
Dick Cline
Visitor 1
Justin L. Cook
Mental Patient
Jed Cowley
Impatient Guy
Tomek Debowski
Himself
Alex Delvecchio
Carla
Elaine Doty
Hostess
Luke Drake
Supervisor
Craig Eliot
Reporter
Stan Ferguson
Jerry
Nathaniel Gomez
Young Don Clemente
Tony Gunn
Escapee #1
Katie Hatfield
Don Clemente's Mother
Nate Hatfield
Don Clemente's Father
Tom Hodgson
Policeman
Kimmy Howington
Musician
Alex Kirry
Kyle
Matt Mangum
Mental Patient
Joel Martin
Nate
Clay McCaw
Clay
Haley McCaw
Upset Woman in Restaurant
Catherine McGuire
Sharon
Brett Merritt
Burger Cashier
David Moses
Coroner
Bill Nelson
Phillip
Anthony Petersen
Mental Patient
Jay Powell
Jay Stackhouse
Reese Phillip Purser
Gordon
Spencer Russell
Bully
Eric Samuelsen
Patient with Drawings
Ben Sansom
Ryan
Rodger Sorensen
Minister
Aaron Stewart
Bully
Randy Toews
Don Clemente Rosales
Tom Massmann
Alex's Delusion
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
1
Production
20
Art
8
Camera
11
Costume & Make Up
6
Crew
21
Lighting
5
Sound
7
Thomas Russell
Director
Kimmy Howington
Second Second Assistant Director
Tom Morrill
Second Assistant Director
Jeff Parkin
First Assistant Director
Irina Cline
Script Supervisor
Thomas Russell
Writer
Justin L. Cook
Key Production Assistant
Stephen Allred
Production Assistant
Kimmy Howington
Casting
Clay McCaw
Executive Producer
Tom Massmann
Executive Producer
Scott Howe
Executive Producer
Tom Morrill
Associate Producer
Jeff Parkin
Producer
Craig Shapiro
Executive Producer
Hannah Terrill
Production Assistant
Jared Cardon
Production Assistant
Rob Youngberg
Production Assistant
Tom Hiatt
Casting Assistant
Hayley McCaw
Casting
Johanna McCuen
Production Assistant
Brandon Lang
Location Manager, Production Coordinator
David Geist
Production Assistant
Rosemary Archer
Production Coordinator
Avriel Lee
Production Assistant
Rachel Schryver
Production Assistant
Justin Partridge
Art Direction
Matt Mangum
Set Designer
Anthony Petersen
Property Master
Jonas Sappington
Production Design
Manju Varghese
Set Decoration
Jenni Bushman
Set Dresser
Anthony Frohlich
Set Dresser
Ian Pettigrew
Location Scout
Bianca Cline
Director of Photography
Trevor Campbell
Grip
William Boaz
Grip
Jared Cardon
Camera Operator
Lissa Kennedy
Still Photographer
Tyree Pini
Assistant Camera
Brett Shumway
Second Assistant Camera
Marty Stiles
Assistant Camera
Jim Tripeny
Grip
Rob Youngberg
Camera Intern
Shane Atkinson
Grip
Jessica Ophelia Lewis
Assistant Makeup Artist
Megan Atkinson
Costume Design
Lexi Benesh
Assistant Makeup Artist
Lisa Ann Thomas
Key Makeup Artist
Jeremy Butler
Wardrobe Intern
Johanna McCuen
Wardrobe Intern
Clark Edmunds
Special Effects Coordinator, Stunt Coordinator
Gabriel Casdorph
Intern
Tomek Debowski
Transportation Coordinator, Set Medic
Gloria Gong
Intern, Craft Service
Heidi Hathaway
Intern
Kelsey Horne
Intern
Amanda Seria
Intern
Hannah Terrill
Intern
Ekitzel Wood
Intern
Ron Nix
Stunt Coordinator
Dane Cannon
Intern
Jared Cardon
Post Production Assistant
Brooks Haroldsen
Intern
Sharlene Hatch
Intern
Brecken Cook
Craft Service
Brad Hill
Intern
Tammy Munro
Craft Service
Josh Parkin
Intern
Rachel Schryver
Craft Service
Lisa Siddoway
Craft Service, Catering
Brooke Svendsen
Craft Service
Ty Arnold
Gaffer
Rhett E. Fernsten
Best Boy Electric
Jacob Hinmon
Electrician
Al Stoddard
Best Boy Electric
Roger Stoddard
Best Boy Electric
Q. Bryce Randle
Foley Artist
Spencer Russell
Music
David Banner
Sound Mixer
Jared Cook
Foley Artist
Clay Ferris
Boom Operator
Mark Gillins
Foley Artist
Mark Noakes
Sound Mixer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup