trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Mr. Woodcock
2007
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
30
Billy Bob Thornton
Jasper Woodcock
Seann William Scott
John Farley
Susan Sarandon
Beverly Farley
Amy Poehler
Maggie
Ethan Suplee
Nedderman
Melissa Sagemiller
Tracy
Melissa Leo
Sally Jansen
Jacob Davich
Nedderman's Brother
Tyra Banks
Self
Jack Walsh
Palumbo
Alec George
Young Nedderman
Allisyn Ashley Arm
Scout Girl
M.C. Gainey
Hal - Barber #1
Brent Briscoe
Barber #2
Jennifer Aspen
Cindy the Realtor
Brad Beyer
Jay Elms - Dumb Jock
Joshua Feinman
Marine
Carissa Kosta
Farley Stalker
Googy Gress
Earnest Man
Emily Wagner
Cheery Woman
Lyle Kanouse
Carnie #1
Stephen Monroe Taylor
Oates
Michael Santorico
Waiter at Barone's
Kurt Fuller
Councilman Luke
Lisa K. Wyatt
Housewife
Van Epperson
Carnie #2
Scott Adsit
Cheesy Salesman
Max Van Ville
Pizza Waiter
Alisha Gaddis
Parade Goer (uncredited)
Dave Kuhr
Bookish Guy
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
2
Production
15
Art
14
Camera
12
Costume & Make Up
3
Crew
7
Editing
2
Lighting
3
Sound
15
Visual Effects
1
Craig Gillespie
Director
Paul Schmitz
Second Second Assistant Director
Karen Golden
Script Supervisor
Jonathan McGarry
First Assistant Director
Bac DeLorme
Second Assistant Director
Michael Carnes
Writer
Josh Gilbert
Writer
Toby Emmerich
Executive Producer
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Diana Pokorny
Executive Producer
Erik Holmberg
Executive In Charge Of Production
Jody Levin
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Bob Cooper
Producer
Keith Goldberg
Co-Executive Producer
Jan Foster
Unit Production Manager
Michele Weiss
Co-Executive Producer
Kent Alterman
Executive Producer
David Dobkin
Producer
Matthew Spiegel
Production Coordinator
Katherine E. Beyda
Production Executive
Diana Adams
Production Accountant
Jill Hahn
Payroll Accountant
Jay Hart
Set Decoration
James F. Truesdale
Art Direction
Greg Berry
Set Designer
Chris Snyder
Construction Coordinator
Gary Tuers
Property Master
John Berger
Set Designer
Wayne Shepherd
Leadman
Michael A. Truesdale
Art Department Coordinator
Steven Samanen
Graphic Designer
Warren Drummond
Storyboard Artist
Anthony D. Parrillo
Set Designer
Mark Vena
Storyboard Artist
Alison Sadler
Production Design
Gaston Langer
Assistant Art Director
Paul Sanchez
"A" Camera Operator
Tami Reiker
Director of Photography
Henry Tirl
Steadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator
Tracy Bennett
Still Photographer
Chris Cuevas
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Mark Figueroa
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jesse Roth
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Herb Ault
Key Grip
Heather Lea
First Assistant "B" Camera
Dustin Ault
Best Boy Grip
Daniel Jiménez
Dolly Grip
Robyn Link
Camera Loader
Wendy Chuck
Costume Design
Amy Lederman
Makeup Artist
Patricia Androff
Key Makeup Artist
Gary Jensen
Stunt Coordinator
Chris Shadley
Video Assist Operator
Steve M. Davison
Stunt Coordinator
Justin Sundquist
Stunt Double
Rick Reynolds
Post Production Supervisor
Chris Carnel
Stunt Double
Paul Prokop
Executive in Charge of Finance
Alan Baumgarten
Editor
Kevin Tent
Editor
Jeffrey W. Petersen
Chief Lighting Technician
Kevin J. Lang
Rigging Gaffer
Pat Fitzpatrick
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Theodore Shapiro
Music
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Supervising Sound Editor
James Moriana
Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley Artist
Ron Bedrosian
ADR Mixer
Patrick Cyccone Jr.
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
Daniel S. Irwin
Dialogue Editor
Daniel J. Leahy
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Victor Ray Ennis
Supervising Sound Editor
Stephanie Flack
Dialogue Editor
Steve Cantamessa
Sound Mixer
Scott La Rue
Boom Operator
Gary Thomas
Boom Operator
Julio Carmona
ADR Recordist
Matthew Morrissey
24 Frame Playback
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup