trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Never Talk to Strangers
1995
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
24
Rebecca De Mornay
Dr. Sarah Alison Taylor
Antonio Banderas
Tony Ramirez
Dennis Miller
Cliff Raddison
Len Cariou
Henry Taylor
Harry Dean Stanton
Max Cheski
Eugene Lipinski
Dudakoff
Martha Burns
Maura
Beau Starr
Grogan
Phillip Jarrett
Spatz
Tim Kelleher
Wabash
Emma Corosky
Young Sarah
Susan Coyne
Alison
Joseph R. Gannascoli
Carnival Attendant
Reg Dreger
Flight Attendant
Frances Hyland
Mrs. Slotnick
John Bourgeois
Cop
Kevin Rushton
Corridor Guard
Kelley Grando
Young Girl
Bruce Beaton
Taxi Driver
Tony Meyler
Cop
Rodger Barton
Plainclothes Cop
Nolan Jennings
Waiter
Bret Pearson
Accomplice
Teresa Kruze
Anchorwoman
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
2
Production
32
Art
8
Camera
8
Costume & Make Up
7
Crew
10
Editing
8
Lighting
2
Sound
32
Visual Effects
2
Simon Board
Second Assistant Director
Peter Hall
Director
Joanne T. Harwood
Script Supervisor
Myron Hoffert
First Assistant Director
Rob Fowler
Third Assistant Director
Lewis A. Green
Screenplay
Jordan Rush
Screenplay
Dennis Chapman
Unit Production Manager
András Hámori
Producer
Roberto Silvi
Associate Producer
Martin Wiley
Producer
Ralph S. Dietrich
Co-Producer
Harald Reichebner
Co-Producer
Jean Desormeaux
Co-Producer
Avi Federgreen
Production Assistant
Rebecca De Mornay
Executive Producer
Robert Lantos
Executive Producer
Barbet Schroeder
Executive Producer
Jon Comerford
Casting
Nancy Botting-Harrison
Extras Casting
Anna Beben
Production Assistant
Lynn Mallay
Production Coordinator
Joanne Jackson
Production Accountant
Jeffrey R. Neuman
Producer
Derek Brady
Location Manager
Neil Olsen
Production Assistant
Seana O'Neill
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tom Willey
Associate Producer
Susannah Coneybeare
Casting Associate
Reva Smilkstein
Post Production Coordinator
Aileen Bell
Post Production Accountant
Corrina Holunga
Post Production Coordinator
Samantha Dubiel
Post Production Coordinator
Esther Behar
Post Production Coordinator
Greg Eby
Assistant Accountant
Natalie Card
Assistant Production Coordinator
Chris Shaw
Location Production Assistant
Martin Dzatko
Assistant Location Manager
Taylor Turzanski
Assistant Accountant
Linda Del Rosario
Production Design
Richard Paris
Production Design, Set Decoration
Doug McCullough
Lead Set Dresser
Elizabeth Calderhead
Lead Set Dresser
Kathleen Climie
First Assistant Art Direction
Fred Mendelson
Construction Coordinator
Robert Blair
Property Master
Asunta Blair
Assistant Property Master
Elemér Ragályi
Director of Photography
Kerry Hayes
Still Photographer
Tony Guerin
First Assistant Camera, Focus Puller
Jayson Clute
Second Assistant Camera
Imre Sisa
Dolly Grip
Neil Fraser
Best Boy Grip
Mark Silver
Key Grip
Harry Lake
Additional Photography
Greg Nicotero
Prosthetics
Terry Dresbach
Costume Design
Lisa Rankine
Assistant Makeup Artist
Desne J. Holland
Key Makeup Artist
Lana Chirco
Key Hair Stylist
Don McCloud
Prosthetics
Kai Marks
Assistant Hairstylist
Matt Birman
Stunts
Gregor Hutchison
Post Production Supervisor
Brock Jolliffe
Special Effects
Rick Forsayeth
Stunt Coordinator
Jamie Jones
Stunts
Stephen Willetts
Key Scenic Artist
Orest W. Muz
Transportation Coordinator
Prudence Emery
Unit Publicist
Sue Parker
Stunts
Dennis Kuss
Transportation Captain
Dov Samuel
Assistant Editor
Susan Shipton
Additional Editing
Roberto Silvi
Editor
Marcus Manton
Additional Editing
Liz Roe
Assistant Editor
Lee Michael Searles
First Assistant Editor
Cherie MacNeill
First Assistant Editor
Joanne Harland
Assistant Editor
Ian Bibby
Chief Lighting Technician
Anthony Ramsey
Best Boy Electric
Sue Conley
Dialogue Editor
Darcy Kite
ADR Recordist
Todd Warren
ADR Recordist
Pino Donaggio
Original Music Composer
Andy Malcolm
Foley Artist
Ed Douglas
Assistant Sound Editor
Roderick Deogrades
Assistant Sound Editor
Jane Tattersall
Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor
Don White
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christian T. Cooke
Foley Recordist
Yuri Gorbachow
Music Editor
Terry Burke
Foley Artist
Tony Van den Akker
Foley Recordist
Tim O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Purdy
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Janice Ierulli
Assistant Sound Editor
David McCallum
Sound Effects Editor
David Appleby
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeremy MacLaverty
ADR Editor
Daniel Hamood
Assistant Sound Editor
Dale Sheldrake
Dialogue Editor
Jack Heeren
ADR Recordist
Craig Baker
Boom Operator
Gina Gyles
Assistant Foley Artist
Alan Anton
Music Consultant
Chaim Gilad
Sound Mixer
Peter McBurnie
Foley Artist
James A. Gore
Assistant Foley Artist
Michelle Kaminer
Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Fox
Assistant Foley Artist
Sandrine Isabelle
Assistant Sound Editor
David Rose
Foley Recordist
Frank C. Carere
Special Effects Supervisor
Jon Campfens
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup