trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Old Enough
1984
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
31
Sarah Boyd
Lonnie
Rainbow Harvest
Karen
Neill Barry
Johnny
Alyssa Milano
Diane
Fran Brill
Mrs. Sloan
Danny Aiello
Mr. Bruckner
Susan Kingsley
Mrs. Bruckner
Roxanne Hart
Carla
Gerry Bamman
Mr. Sloan
Anne Pitoniak
Katherine
Charlie Willenger
Danny
Michael Monetti
Mikey
Manny Jacobs
Jimmy
Gina Battist
Marlene
Paul Butler
Security Guard
Judith Drake
Store Employee
Primy Rivera
Spanish Boy
Nance Kass
Shopper in Store
Al Israel
Bodega Owner
Tristine Skyler
Sarah
Josh Hamilton
Timothy
Robert Weiler
Boy with Ice Cubes
Raymond 'Dutch' Wolff
Bandleader
Russell Steinberg
Street Kid
Paul DeAngelis
Street Kid
Jennifer Blanc
Street Kid
Steve Aaran
Street Kid
James Cubby
Window Dresser
Joseph Porrello
Hairdresser
Claire Abbey
Coatcheck Lady
Doron Ofir
Formal Dancer (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
1
Production
10
Art
5
Camera
5
Costume & Make Up
3
Editing
3
Lighting
2
Sound
6
Martha Mitchell
Script Supervisor
Aaron Barsky
First Assistant Director
Lisa Hsia
Second Assistant Director
Marisa Silver
Director
Marisa Silver
Writer
Lisa Hsia
Associate Producer
Dina Silver
Producer
Rick Dallago
Location Manager, Unit Manager
Miki Raver
Extras Casting Assistant
Michael Nozik
Production Manager
Wendi Haas
Production Coordinator
Isabelle Kramer
Extras Casting
James Glenn Dudelson
Associate Producer
Mark Balsam
Associate Producer
Donna Isaacson
Casting
Ann Edgeworth
Property Master
Julie Edgeworth
Set Dresser
Stephen J. Lineweaver
Construction Coordinator
Jeffrey Townsend
Production Design
Leslie A. Pope
Art Direction
Laura Levine
Still Photographer
Arthur Blum
Key Grip
Douglas Rowen
First Assistant Camera
Michael Ballhaus
Director of Photography
Florian Ballhaus
Second Assistant Camera
Teri Kane
Costume Design
Cynthia Flynt
Assistant Costume Designer
Timothy D'Arcy
Makeup & Hair
Noëlle Penraat
Negative Cutter
Sandra Kaufman
Assistant Editor
Mark Burns
Editor
Morris Flam
Gaffer
Michael Papadapolous
Best Boy Electric
Ed Novick
Sound Recordist
Mark Goodermote
Boom Operator
Julian Marshall
Original Music Composer
Paul Coombe
Sound Mixer
Alex Pfau
Sound Editor
Calvin Aberle
Assistant Sound Editor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup