trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Russian Shorts. Vol. 1
2018
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
46
Shamil Khamatov
("Carpe Diem")
Svetlana Sayagova
("Carpe Diem")
Anna Pereleshina
("Carpe Diem")
Oksana Gulyaeva
("Carpe Diem")
Alexandr Gundarev
("Carpe Diem")
Vladimir Koshevoy
Rita Hurricane ("Leo & Hurricane")
Aleksandr Oblasov
Leonid ("Leo & Hurricane")
Yury Skulyabin
Bodyguard ("Leo & Hurricane")
Mikhail Mukhin
Bodyguard ("Leo & Hurricane")
Mikhail Nikitin
Bodyguard ("Leo & Hurricane")
Konstantin Kozhevnikov
Cook ("Leo & Hurricane")
Anna Kotova
Cashier ("Leo & Hurricane")
Aman Karamatdinov
Security guard, Dancer ("Leo & Hurricane")
Valentin Samokhin
Garden enthusiast ("Leo & Hurricane")
Mikhail Kremer
Mr. Cleaver ("Leo & Hurricane")
Valery Khamov
Barbos ("Leo & Hurricane")
Gleb Bochkov
Basketballer ("Leo & Hurricane")
Fedor Markov
Sambist ("Leo & Hurricane")
Nikolay Mulakov
Spielberg ("Leo & Hurricane")
Murat Abulkhairov
Gook ("Leo & Hurricane")
Vladimir Bagramov
Quarreling couple ("Leo & Hurricane")
Anastasiya Slonina
Quarreling couple ("Leo & Hurricane")
Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Puss ("Leo & Hurricane")
Vladim Kazantsev
Zaza Napoli ("Leo & Hurricane")
Ruslan Stolyarchuk
Penelopa Galogen ("Leo & Hurricane")
Stanislav Saveliev
Miss Naomi ("Leo & Hurricane")
Anna Telitsyna
Valya ("Leo & Hurricane")
Vitaly Khodin
Dad ("Milk")
Mariya Bolonkina-Vasilyeva
Mom ("Milk")
Yaroslava Bazaeva
Daughter ("Milk")
Igor Yasulovich
Grandad ("Milk")
Gleb Orlov
Son ("Milk")
Nikita Efremov
Fedor ("Olesya")
Aleksandr Pal
Korff ("Olesya")
Ivan Makarevich
second ("Olesya")
Kseniya Knyazeva
Murzilka ("Olesya")
Grigory Konstantinopolsky
Photograph ("Olesya")
Darya Shevelko
("Wrong Shape")
Irina Chesnokova
("Wrong Shape")
Yuliya Topolnitskaya
("Wrong Shape")
Andrey Noskov
("Wrong Shape")
Ilya Noskov
("Wrong Shape")
Egor Sesarev
("Wrong Shape")
Aleksandr Shpynyov
("Wrong Shape")
Artem Yakovlev
("Wrong Shape")
Vitaly Krivonos
("Wrong Shape")
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
5
Production
11
Art
5
Camera
5
Costume & Make Up
1
Editing
5
Sound
8
Egor Chichkanov
Director
Dmitry Bulin
Director
Darya Vlasova
Director
Pavel Emelin
Director
Grigory Konstantinopolsky
Director
Egor Chichkanov
Screenplay
Nadezhda Bushueva
Screenplay
Alla Guseva
Screenplay
Grigory Konstantinopolsky
Screenplay
Darya Vlasova
Screenplay
Irina Soina
Executive Producer
Vladislava Fetisova
Executive Producer
Yanna Buryak
Producer
Egor Chichkanov
Producer
Igor Tolstunov
Producer
Mariya Vishnevskaya
Producer
Alexandr Patskevich
Producer
Tamara Bogdanova
Producer
Mikhail Karasev
Producer
Grigory Konstantinopolsky
Producer
Kseniya Knyazeva
Producer
Marusya Parfenova-Chukhray
Production Design
Mariya Levina
Production Design
Tikhon Penkin
Production Design
Andrey Talovirov
Production Design
Olga Dikun
Production Design
Mikhail Kelim
Director of Photography
Vadim Gusev
Director of Photography
Ksenia Sereda
Director of Photography
Daniil Fomichev
Director of Photography
Maxim Osadchy-Korytkovsky
Director of Photography
Tatyana Sudaryanto
Costume Design
Egor Chichkanov
Editor
Alexandr Fedoseev
Editor
Pavel Kuprikov
Editor
Darya Vlasova
Editor
Vladimir Zimin
Editor
Ilya Beshevli
Original Music Composer
Yuliya Glukhova
Sound Editor
Egor Chichkanov
Original Music Composer
Ivan Bushuev
Original Music Composer
Anton Zalygin
Original Music Composer
Kirill Shirokov
Original Music Composer
Alexandr Elenev
Sound Editor, Sound Mixer
Grigory Konstantinopolsky
Original Music Composer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup