trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
26
Eddie Murphy
Pluto Nash
Randy Quaid
Bruno
Rosario Dawson
Dina Lake
Joe Pantoliano
Mogan
Jay Mohr
Tony Francis
Luis Guzmán
Felix Laranga
James Rebhorn
Belcher
Peter Boyle
Rowland
Burt Young
Gino
Miguel A. Núñez Jr.
Miguel
Pam Grier
Flura Nash
John Cleese
James
Victor Varnado
Kelp
Illeana Douglas
Dr. Mona Zimmer
Jacynthe René
Babette
Alissa Kramer
Gina Francis
Heidi Kramer
Filomina Francis
Lillo Brancato
Larry
Alex Sol
Tommy
Doug Spinuzza
Doug
Andrée Fafard
Holographic Spokesmodel
Stu 'Large' Riley
Club Pluto Bouncer
Roc LaFortune
Jimmy
Russell Yuen
Oliver
Alec Baldwin
M.Z.M
Michael Rudder
Croupier
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
1
Production
15
Art
35
Camera
11
Costume & Make Up
11
Crew
7
Editing
5
Lighting
2
Sound
17
Visual Effects
1
Frank Capra III
First Assistant Director
Ron Underwood
Director
Monique Champagne
Script Supervisor
Anne Alloucherie
Second Assistant Director
Neil Cuthbert
Screenplay
Martin Bregman
Producer
Louis A. Stroller
Producer
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
Mary Colquhoun
Casting
Michael Bregman
Producer
Frank Capra III
Co-Producer
Michael Klawitter
Co-Producer
Céline Daignault
Location Manager
Christina Kontos
Production Manager
Danielle Boucher
Production Coordinator
Julie Breton
Extras Casting
Jim Kontos
Unit Manager
Guylaine Boucher
Assistant Production Coordinator
Gregory D. Hemstreet
Production Accountant
Pota Manolakos
Production Accountant
John Dexter
Set Designer
Shepherd Frankel
Supervising Art Director
Michele Laliberte
Set Designer
Simon Murton
Production Illustrator
Bill Brzeski
Production Design
Dianne Wager
Set Designer
Gilles Aird
Art Direction
Brana Rosenfeld
Set Decoration
Will Blount
Property Master
Tom Southwell
Storyboard Artist
Jason Weil
Art Direction
Jean Kazemirchuk
Assistant Art Director
Philip Toolin
Production Illustrator
Ed Natividad
Production Illustrator
A. Todd Holland
Set Designer
Colin De Rouin
Set Designer
Claire Alary
Assistant Property Master
Elise de Blois
Set Dresser
Félix Larivière-Charron
Set Designer
Viviane Vallée
Art Department Coordinator
Wayne Shepherd
Leadman
Robert Parle
Set Dresser
Charlotte Rouleau
Set Designer
Vincent Aird
Set Dresser
Timothy Burgard
Storyboard Artist
Annette Bélanger
Art Department Coordinator
Raynald Langelier
Assistant Art Director
James Carson
Production Illustrator
Céline Lampron
Set Designer
Russell Moore
Set Designer
Marie-Claude Guay
Set Dresser
Isabelle Côté
Graphic Designer
Marie-Agnés Reeves
Storyboard Artist
Joseph Lang Browns
Set Designer
Michael Anthony Jackson
Storyboard Artist
Oliver Wood
Director of Photography
François Daignault
Steadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator
Bruce McBroom
Still Photographer
William D. Barber
"A" Camera Operator
Jonathan Wenk
Still Photographer
Michel Bernier
First Assistant "B" Camera
Claude Beauchamp
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jean Kavanagh
Clapper Loader
Keith Kerr
Best Boy Grip
Patrick Lima
Dolly Grip
Rob Morey
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ha Nguyen
Costume Design
Adrien Morot
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Stacey Morris
Hairstylist
Charlene Amateau
Costume Supervisor
Simonetta Mariano
Wardrobe Coordinator
Jocelyne Bellemare
Key Makeup Artist
Lizzie McGovern
Assistant Costume Designer
Vera Steimberg
Makeup Artist
Bruno Gatien
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Gillian Chandler
Makeup Artist
Manon Joly
Hairstylist
Alan Oliney
Stunt Coordinator
Michael Scherer
Stunt Coordinator
Garry Elmendorf
Special Effects Coordinator
Melissa Bretherton
Visual Effects Editor
Deborah Simmrin
Unit Publicist
Tricia Miles
Post Production Supervisor
Thomas A. Davila
Production Controller
Alan Heim
Editor
Paul Hirsch
Editor
Jim Flynn
First Assistant Editor
David Orr
Color Timer
Mo Henry
Negative Cutter
John Lewin
Gaffer
James B. Crawford
Gaffer
John Powell
Original Music Composer
Bunny Andrews
Music Editor
Patrick Rousseau
Sound Mixer
Gregg Landaker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Moriana
Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley Artist
Andy Koyama
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Branden Spencer
First Assistant Sound Editor
Steve Maslow
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Staubli
Foley Editor
Frank Fleming
Sound Recordist
Bill Meadows
Sound Recordist
Chris Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gayle Wesley
First Assistant Sound Editor
Craig S. Jaeger
Foley Supervisor
Louis Piché
Boom Operator
Brion Paccassi
Sound Recordist
Nick Davis
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup