trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
The Parent Trap II
1986
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
17
Hayley Mills
Susan Corey, Sharon Ferris
Tom Skerritt
Bill Grand
Carrie Kei Heim
Nikki Ferris
Bridgette Andersen
Mary Grand
Alex Harvey
Brian Corey
Gloria Cromwell
Florence
Judith Tannen
Jessica Dintruff
Janice Tesh
Irene
Duchess Tomasello
Mrs. Blazey
Daniel Brun
Steve
Antonio Fabrizio
Bruce
Ted Science
Kris
Margaret Woodall
Florist
Leonard Altobell
Walter Elias
Dorothy Keller
Lillian Elias
Terri Keever
Crystal
Nick Sloan
Wedding Guest
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
2
Production
19
Art
4
Camera
5
Costume & Make Up
5
Crew
2
Editing
2
Sound
5
David Holbrooke
Assistant Director
Robert Bordiga
First Assistant Director
Nikola Colton
Second Assistant Director
Ronald F. Maxwell
Director
David R. Kappes
Second Unit Director
Dawn Freer
Script Supervisor
Stu Krieger
Writer
Erich Kästner
Writer
Laura Petticord
Production Assistant
Howard Lipstone
Executive In Charge Of Production
Wendi Haas
Production Coordinator
Tom Massmann
Production Assistant
Paul Vistocco
Production Assistant
Gregory Beamer
Production Assistant
Kevin Franklin Gieb
Assistant Production Coordinator
Anne Grace
Production Assistant
Marilyn Lassen
Producer's Assistant
Heidi Meitzler
Production Assistant
Lynn Kressel
Casting
Steven North
Supervising Producer
Alan Landsburg
Executive Producer
Liz Keigley
Location Casting
Claire Parker
Location Manager
Joan Barnett
Producer
Ed Horwitz
Line Producer
David R. Kappes
Unit Production Manager
Shari Rhodes
Location Casting
Peggy Parker
Property Master
Dan Leigh
Art Direction
John L. Geier
Set Dresser
Robert H. Satterlee
Set Dresser
David S. Campbell
Assistant Camera
Nik Petrik
First Assistant Camera
Peter Stein
Director of Photography
Jonathan Herron
First Assistant Camera
Michael Paris
Still Photographer
Marie-Ange Ripka
Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist
Susan Gammie
Costume Design
Toni Trimble
Makeup Artist, Hairstylist
Dale Miller
Hairstylist
Lynda Foote
Wardrobe Supervisor
Michael Roy Graham
Generator Operator
K. James Peterson
Second Unit Cinematographer
Corky Ehlers
Editor
Ruben R. Munoz
Assistant Editor
Jack Wadsworth
Music Editor
Robert J. Anderson Jr.
Boom Operator
Rick Waddell
Production Sound Mixer
Charles Fox
Original Music Composer
John C. Hammell
Music Editor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup