trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
17
Jessica Biel
Erin Hardesty
Jonathan Tucker
Morgan
Andrew Bryniarski
Thomas Hewitt, Leatherface
Erica Leerhsen
Pepper
Eric Balfour
Kemper
Mike Vogel
Andy
R. Lee Ermey
Sheriff Hoyt
David Dorfman
Jedidiah
Lauren German
The Hitchhiker
Heather Kafka
Henrietta
Terrence Evans
Monty Hewitt
Marietta Marich
Luda Mae Hewitt
John Larroquette
Narrator (voice)
Kathy Lamkin
Tea Lady in Trailer
Brad Leland
Big Rig Bob
Mamie Meek
Clerk
Harry Jay Knowles
Victim On a Silver Platter (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
3
Production
21
Art
17
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
7
Crew
16
Editing
5
Lighting
4
Sound
15
Visual Effects
3
Kenny Bates
Second Unit Director
Marcus Nispel
Director
Pam Fuller
Script Supervisor
Phil Hardage
Second Assistant Director
Randy Fletcher
First Assistant Director
Kathie Tull
Second Second Assistant Director
Kim Henkel
Original Film Writer
Tobe Hooper
Original Film Writer
Scott Kosar
Screenplay
Pat Sandston
Associate Producer
Mike Fleiss
Producer
Ted Field
Executive Producer
Michael Bay
Producer
Andrew Form
Executive Producer
Bradley Fuller
Executive Producer
Lisa Fields
Local Casting
Kim Henkel
Co-Producer
Jeffrey Allard
Executive Producer
Matthew Cohan
Associate Producer
Meagan Lewis
Casting Assistant
Tobe Hooper
Co-Producer
Julia Kim
Casting Associate
Crisoforo Aguilar
Key Set Production Assistant
Joe Dishner
Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager
Kelly Kernan
Location Manager
Shanti Delsarte
Production Coordinator
Jeff Valeri
Assistant Production Coordinator
Monique Champagne
Production Assistant
Joey Hudgins
Assistant Location Manager
Jeremy Roberts
Payroll Accountant
Greg Blair
Production Design
Christopher Stull
Set Dresser
Amy Bell
Assistant Property Master
Scott Gallagher
Art Direction
Randy Huke
Set Decoration
King Orba
Property Master
David Hack
Set Dresser
Mark Millicent
Storyboard Artist
Joe McCusker
Construction Coordinator
Debbie Cortez Haber
Art Department Coordinator
Shane Patrick
Leadman
Logan Cooper
Location Scout
Kara Sutherlin
Standby Painter
Simon Cassels
Title Designer
Annilee Ballentine
Set Dressing Buyer
Jeremy Reeves
Set Dresser
Robert R. Wonson
Set Dresser
Daniel Pearl
Director of Photography
Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera Operator
Peter Simonite
Additional Photography
Van Redin
Still Photographer
Theda Cunningham
First Assistant Camera
James Marks
Camera Technician
Greg Lomas
Dolly Grip
Donis Rhoden
Best Boy Grip
Donald R. Howe Jr.
Second Assistant Camera
Jason Casillas
Assistant Camera
Bobbie Mannix
Costume Design
Kathy Kiatta
Costume Supervisor
Grady Holder
Makeup Artist
Kelly Nelson
Key Hair Stylist
Anna Abbey
Key Costumer
Troy Breeding
Key Makeup Artist
Matthew Jerome
Costumer
Diana R. Lupo
Stunts
Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Editor
Sara Mineo
Post Production Assistant
Jill Brown
Stunt Double
Tami Goldman
Post Production Supervisor
Steve Allen
Carpenter
John Arszyla
Set Medic
Greg Faucett
Transportation Coordinator
Anthony Cecere
Stunt Coordinator
Jay Flood
Additional Music
Scott Stoddard
Makeup Effects
Russell E. Scott
Picture Car Coordinator
Corissa Smith
Scenic Artist
John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist
Christopher A. Suarez
Special Effects Technician
Gary D. Bierend
Special Effects Assistant
Glen Scantlebury
Editor
Nathan R. Fitzgerald
Associate Editor
Dennis McNeill
Color Timer
John McCunn
Digital Intermediate Producer
John Scheer
Digital Intermediate Editor
Andy Ryan
Chief Lighting Technician
Paul Postal
Electrician
Edison Jackson
Best Boy Electric
Buzzy Burwell
Lighting Technician
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Designer
Frederick Howard
Sound Editor
Steve Jablonsky
Original Music Composer
Trevor Jolly
Sound Supervisor
Branden Spencer
First Assistant Sound Editor
Christopher Sposa
Utility Sound
Jennifer Nash
Music Editor
Edward M. Steidele
Foley Artist
Brad Sherman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Allen
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Trent
Foley Mixer
John Bires
Sound Engineer
Chris Frazee
Boom Operator
Stacy Brownrigg
Production Sound Mixer
Gregg Silk
Assistant Sound Engineer
Jeff Werner
Visual Effects Producer
Nathan McGuinness
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brandon K. McLaughlin
Special Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup