trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Vampire Academy
2014
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
33
Zoey Deutch
Rose Hathaway
Lucy Fry
Vasilisa "Lissa" Dragomir
Danila Kozlovsky
Dimitri Belikov
Gabriel Byrne
Victor Dashkov
Dominic Sherwood
Christian Ozera
Olga Kurylenko
Headmistress Kirova
Sarah Hyland
Natalie Dashkov
Cameron Monaghan
Mason Ashford
Sami Gayle
Mia Rinalidi
Ashley Charles
Jesse Zeklos
Claire Foy
Sonya Karp
Joely Richardson
Queen Tatiana Ivashkov
Dominique Tipper
Guardian Gabriela
Edward Holcroft
Aaron Drozdov
Bronté Norman-Terrell
Camilla Conta
Chris Mason
Ray Sarcozy
Ben Peel
Spiridon
Ramon Tikaram
Mr. Meisner
Harry Bradshaw
Bruno
Shelley Longworth
Norrine
Rory Fleck-Byrne
Andre Dragomir
Alexander Abadzis
Lissa's Dad
Elizabeth Conboy
Lissa's Mom
Ryan Prescott
Nick
Cameron Harris
Cave Strigoi
Macey Chipping
Young Rose
Mark Lewis
Priest
Chooye Bay
Asian Elder
Mia Maria
Blonde Royal Friend
Alice Pins
Blonde Royal Friend
Levan Doran
Gate Strigoi
Anya Taylor-Joy
Feeder Girl (uncredited)
Faith Elizabeth
Moroi Vampire
Crew
Directing
3
Writing
2
Production
26
Art
10
Camera
5
Costume & Make Up
13
Crew
11
Editing
3
Lighting
2
Sound
16
Visual Effects
1
Paula Casarin
Script Supervisor
Mark Waters
Director
Toby Ford
First Assistant Director
Richelle Mead
Novel
Daniel Waters
Screenplay
Marci Liroff
Casting
Deepak Nayar
Producer
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Executive Producer
Stuart Ford
Executive Producer
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Casting
Paul Sarony
Line Producer
Michael Preger
Producer
Jessica Tuchinsky
Executive Producer
Vlad Păunescu
Co-Producer
Jillian DeFrehn
Co-Producer
Don Murphy
Producer
Eve Swannell
Production Manager
Daniel Waters
Executive Producer
Susan Montford
Producer
Mark Waters
Executive Producer
Sandra Nixon
Production Accountant
Charlotte Wright
Location Manager
Emma Callinan
Casting Assistant
Lillie Jeffrey
Casting Assistant
Elisha Gruer
Casting Associate
Michelle Levy
Casting Associate
Cory Kaplan
Co-Producer
Nicole Power
Co-Producer
David Norton
Co-Executive Producer
Deryn Stafford
Production Coordinator
Frank Walsh
Production Design
Lisa Chugg
Set Decoration
Tom Whitehead
Art Direction
Muffin Green
Property Master
Jennifer Lewicki
Art Department Coordinator
Michael Bruce Ellis
Title Designer
Chris Kitisakkul
Assistant Art Director
John Greaves
Storyboard Designer
Sarah Priest
Art Department Assistant
Alexandra Toomey
Art Department Assistant
Tony Pierce-Roberts
Director of Photography
Alastair Rae
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Laurie Sparham
Still Photographer
Liam Daniel
Still Photographer
Simon Finney
Camera Operator
Ruth Myers
Costume Design
William McPhail
Costume Supervisor
Emilie Yong
Makeup Artist, Hairstylist
Flora Moody
Makeup & Hair
Marc Pilcher
Makeup Artist, Hairstylist
Pamela Haddock
Makeup Designer, Hair Designer
Chris Lyons
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Samantha Keeble
Assistant Costume Designer
Laura Ergis
Key Costumer
Louise Coles
Makeup Artist, Hairstylist
Kate Starr
Makeup Artist, Hairstylist
Nathaniel De'Lineadeus
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Matthew Smith
Prosthetics Sculptor
Emma Zee
Post Production Supervisor
James O'Donnell
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Lambert
Fight Choreographer
James Embree
Stunt Double
Rachel Kennedy
Unit Publicist
Nick Rideout
Special Effects Coordinator
Rob Hempenstall
Transportation Coordinator
Matt Hermiston
Stunt Double
Annabel Wood
Stunt Double
David Newton
Stunt Double
Ashley Beck
Stunt Double
Chris Gill
Editor
Ian Cunningham
Associate Editor
Amar Ingreji
Assistant Editor
Tommy Finch
Gaffer
James Hunt
Rigging Gaffer
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer
Gillian Dodders
ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor
Peter Burgis
Foley Artist
Rolfe Kent
Original Music Composer
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
Howard Paar
Music Supervisor
John Warhurst
Music Editor
Nick South
Music Editor
Glen Gathard
Foley Editor, Foley Mixer
Peter Hanson
Foley Editor
Ian Tapp
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Emilie O'Connor
ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor
Adam Scrivener
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nick Kray
Foley Editor
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Nicholas Freemantle
Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Cheung
VFX Editor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup