trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Zombieland: Double Tap
2019
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
47
Woody Harrelson
Tallahassee
Jesse Eisenberg
Columbus
Emma Stone
Wichita
Abigail Breslin
Little Rock
Zoey Deutch
Madison
Avan Jogia
Berkeley
Rosario Dawson
Nevada
Luke Wilson
Albuquerque
Thomas Middleditch
Flagstaff
Victoria Hall
Babylonian Gatekeeper
Victor Rivera
Civil War Bearded Guy
Ian Gregg
Bowel Blast Guy
Devin Mojica
Cool Hat Guy
Rachel Luttrell
Terrified Woman in Snow
John Dixon
Homer Zombie in Snow
Ronny Mathew
Scared Lab Tech
Jess Durham
Beatrix Hawking
David Fleischer
Exoculated Scientist
Jenin Gonzalez
Survivor with Flashlight
Felix Betancourt
Ninja Zombie
Lucas Fleischer
Dave Sanderman
Gianni Biasetti Jr.
Haybale Z
Ari Loeb
T-800 Z
Anthony Dilio
Matteo Bianchi
Bill Murray
Bill Murray
Julia Vasi
Publicist
Al Roker
Reporter
Lili Estefan
Reporter
Joshua Alex Horowitz
Reporter
Grace Randolph
Reporter
Sergio Briones
T-800 (uncredited)
Timothy Carr
T-800 Zombie (uncredited)
Nathan W. Collins
Zombie (uncredited)
Isabelle Fretheim
Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Brianna Gardner
T-800 Attack Zombie (uncredited)
Kyra Elise Gardner
T-800 Attack Zombie (uncredited)
Kandis Hargrave
Dept. Store Female Zombie (uncredited)
Julian B Lin
T-800 Zombie (uncredited)
Louie g Maldonado
Straggler Zombie (uncredited)
Tim McAdams
Cameraman (uncredited)
Andrew R. McCallister
T800 (uncredited)
Zara McDowell
Zombie (uncredited)
Jessica Medina
White House Zombie (uncredited)
Oscar Rodriguez III
Zombie, T800 (uncredited)
MWW Michael Wilkerson
T 800 Zombie (uncredited)
Otis Winston
T 800 Zombie (uncredited)
Lewis Wright
Zombie (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
9
Writing
3
Production
22
Art
13
Camera
14
Costume & Make Up
19
Crew
34
Editing
3
Lighting
3
Sound
29
Visual Effects
20
K.C. Hodenfield
First Assistant Director
Markos Rounthwaite
Second Unit Director
Ruben Fleischer
Director
Katherine Steets
Script Supervisor
Toni Crey
Script Supervisor
Conte Mark Matal
Second Assistant Director
Michael Saunders
Second Assistant Director
Elecia Avila
Additional Second Assistant Director
Christopher Zou
Additional Second Assistant Director
Rhett Reese
Screenplay, Characters
Dave Callaham
Screenplay
Paul Wernick
Screenplay, Characters
John Papsidera
Casting Director, Casting
Gavin Polone
Producer
Rhett Reese
Executive Producer
Paul Wernick
Executive Producer
Rebecca Rivo
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Jack Heller
Executive Producer
David Bernad
Executive Producer
Ruben Fleischer
Executive Producer
Will Greenfield
Unit Production Manager
Kenneth Yu
Production Supervisor
Richard Castro
Production Accountant
Mela Rayne
Assistant Location Manager
Kim Winther
Casting Associate
Emily Bohbrink
Casting Assistant
Doug Belgrad
Executive Producer
Kim Khoo
Production Coordinator
Jeffrey Neumeier
Assistant Accountant
Hunter Barcroft
Production Secretary
Sean Crane
Assistant Location Manager
Joseph Patrick Miller
Assistant Location Manager
Matthew B. Chamberlin
Location Manager
Chris Hoehner
Assistant Production Coordinator
Robert Fechtman
Set Designer
Martin Whist
Production Design
Matthew Gatlin
Art Direction
Paul D. Kelly
Art Direction
Ernie Avila
Set Designer
Don Miloyevich
Property Master
Curtis Crowe
Construction Coordinator
Lauren Abiouness
Art Direction
Sean Ryan Jennings
Art Direction
Claudia Bonfe
Set Decoration
Silvia Mahapatra
Set Designer
Chris Ward
Set Designer
Hannah Hildebrandt
Art Department Assistant
Chung Chung-hoon
Director of Photography
BJ McDonnell
"A" Camera Operator
J. Christopher Campbell
"B" Camera Operator
Matthew A. Petrosky
"B" Camera Operator
Lea E. Miller
Dolly Grip
Andy Hoehn
First Assistant "A" Camera
Kyle Spicer
Digital Imaging Technician
Jeremy Wisham
Dolly Grip
Kurt Kornemann
Key Grip
D.J. Phillips
Camera Loader
Ian Campbell
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jamie Pair
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Paul E. Woods
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Shawn Knight
Best Boy Grip
Christine Wada
Costume Design
Laura Wolford
Costumer
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
Key Hair Stylist
Fríða Aradóttir
Hairstylist
Tracey Rogers
Costumer
Sarah Mays
Makeup Department Head
Kate Abraham
Costumer
Sara Cobbeldick
Costumer
Roxie Hodenfield
Hair Department Head
Ashley McGuire
Makeup Artist
Gina Nalli
Costumer
Marcella Elisa Caudill
Costumer
Leo Satkovich
Key Makeup Artist
Erinn Knight
Assistant Costume Designer
Kevin Boyett
Costumer
Monique Lewis
Hairstylist
Jenny Reyes
Key Costumer
Forrest Hill
Makeup Artist
Tracy Swiatly
Makeup Artist
Glenn Foster
Stunt Coordinator
Markos Rounthwaite
Stunt Coordinator
Michelle Rose
Stunts
Jay Amor
Stunts
Terry Collis
Transportation Coordinator
Meredith Richardson
Stunts
John Dixon
Stunts
Isabelle Fretheim
Stunts
Jessica Erin Bennett
Stunts, Stunt Double
Crystal Hooks
Stunts
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Katie Eischen
Stunts
Jessica Merideth
Stunts, Stunt Double
Nancy Thurston
Stunts
Shauna Galligan
Stunts
Nicole Marines
Stunts
Julia Maggio
Stunts, Stunt Double
Sarah Reagin
Stunts, Stunt Double
Jessica Medina
Stunt Double
Sarah Irwin
Stunts
Jess Durham
Stunts
Dena Sodano
Stunts
Duncan Key
Compositor
Heather Taylor
Visual Effects Editor
Joshua Young
Compositor
Ndosi Anyabwile
Compositor
Tanner Bartlett
Compositor
Christopher Cheng
Compositor
Alexander Johnson
Compositor
Daniel J. Pastor
Compositor
Paul Song
Compositor
Casey Ann Zeller
Stunts
Kate Stauduhar
Visual Effects Editor
Christian Wood
Compositor
Harry B. Miller III
Additional Editor
Dirk Westervelt
Editor
Matt Evans
First Assistant Editor
Dan Cornwall
Chief Lighting Technician
Steve Kupfer
Rigging Grip
Dale Fowler
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Kami Asgar
Supervising Sound Editor
Chad Seiter
Orchestrator
Adrian Medhurst
Foley Artist
David Sardy
Original Music Composer
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
Michael Hertlein
Dialogue Editor
Paul Pirola
Foley Supervisor
Chris Terhune
Sound Effects Editor
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Will Files
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Erin Oakley
Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Schultz
Music Editor
Hector C. Gika
Sound Effects Editor
Casey Genton
Sound Designer
Lindsey Alvarez
Dialogue Editor
Robert Chen
Dialogue Editor
Gabe Hilfer
Music Supervisor
Mary H. Ellis
Production Sound Mixer
Jamie Famularo
Foley Editor
Susie Bench
Conductor
Troy A. Johnson
Boom Operator
Ryan Squires
Foley Recordist
Brendan Croxon
Foley Mixer
Brendan Hill
Foley Editor
Sam Fan
Sound Effects Editor
Ailene Roberts
Assistant Sound Editor
Mary Parker
Music Editor
Julio Allen
Utility Sound
Eric Buchholz
Orchestrator
Neishaw Ali
Visual Effects Producer
George Macri
Visual Effects Producer
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Visual Effects Producer
Gunnar Hansen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Linden
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Withee
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sébastien Bergeron
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark LeDoux
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christian Hejnal
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Waegner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Wassila Lmouaci
Visual Effects Producer
Mohamed Sobhy
Visual Effects Supervisor
Zachary S. Willis
3D Artist
Piotr Żyła
Animation
Adrien Barbier
Senior Animator
Bobby Tucker
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Ramome
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marie-Josee Paradis
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Miller
Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Waegner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup