The best rated seasons
/!\ Work in progress /!\
#In consideration:
- House of Cards, The Good Wife, Tremé, Homeland and Hannibal
#Glaring Omissions:
- Breaking Bad for dumb season-splitting
- Mad Men for hiatus
Voor het volgen van series uitgezonden in HD
Fav Season Of Fav Shows
by Don Corleone