trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Craig of the Creek
Season 4
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
3
Guest Stars
66
Philip Solomon
Craig Williams (voice)
40 episodes
Michael Croner
John "J.P" Paul (voice)
40 episodes
Noël Wells
Kelsey, Mortimor (voice)
40 episodes
Phil LaMarr
Bernard (voice), Bernard, Wolfgang (voice), Wolfgang, Audience Member (voice), Bernard, Gus (voice), Wolfgang, Sailor Boy (voice), Bernard, Mr. Punches (voice), Ronald, Teen #2 (voice), Carl, Cheesesticks (voice), Bernard, Singer (voice), Carl, Gooey (voice), Bernard, Jaime, Student #1 (voice), Bernard, Dashawn (voice), Wolfgang (voice)
16 episodes
Zeno Robinson
Omar (voice), Carter, Omar (voice), Omar, Gary (voice), Omar, Heart of the Forest (voice), Omar, Security Baby (voice), Omar, Brice (voice)
13 episodes
Ben Levin
Mark (voice), Frisboy (voice), Bobby (voice), Bobby, Babysitter Ben (voice), Bobby, Customer (voice), Game (voice), Giggles (voice), Tour Guide, Professor (voice), Mark, Bobby (voice)
11 episodes
Kimberly Hebert Gregory
Nicole (voice), Nicole, Former Acorn Knight (voice), Nicole, Wind (voice)
9 episodes
Matt Burnett
Roger (voice), Barry (voice), Harold (voice), Game, Babysitter Matt (voice), Roger, Young Matt (voice)
8 episodes
Jeff Trammell
Cannonball (voice), Gibson (voice), Cannonball, Crowd Guy (voice)
7 episodes
Parvesh Cheena
Raj (voice), Raj, Dillard (voice), Raj, Sing-A-Long Friend (voice), Dillard (voice)
7 episodes
Lucia Cunningham
Jessica (voice), Jessica, Kid (voice)
7 episodes
Dana Davis
Scoot (voice), Kit (voice), Kit, Scoot (voice), Big Red, Kid 23 (voice), Kit, Big Red, Little Blue (voice)
7 episodes
Zehra Fazal
The Squashinator (voice), Faraday (voice), Shopkeeper, The Mayor (voice)
6 episodes
Charlet Chung
Razor (voice), Yustice, Razor (voice), Yustice, Kat (voice), Yustice (voice)
5 episodes
Kamali Minter
Sparkle Cadet (voice), Sparkle Cadet, Denominator (voice), Sparkle Cadet, Dragon (voice)
4 episodes
Ashleigh Crystal Hairston
Wren (voice), Wren, Ashleigh (voice), Brittani (voice)
4 episodes
Montse Hernandez
Stacks (voice), Stacks, Ice (voice)
4 episodes
Karen Fukuhara
Alexis (voice), Sewer Queen (voice), Alexis, Liz (voice)
4 episodes
Andree Vermeulen
Eliza (voice)
4 episodes
Sydney Mikayla
Maya (voice)
4 episodes
Terrence Hardy Jr.
Bryson, Dashawn (voice), Dashawn (voice), Bryson, Man on Bike (voice), Bryson (voice)
4 episodes
Zachary Steel
David (voice), Richard, Employee (voice)
3 episodes
Terry Crews
Duane (voice), Duane, Bobby Bodega (voice)
3 episodes
Lamar Abrams
Kenneth (voice), Cow-Boy (voice)
3 episodes
Mela Lee
Haru (voice), Diane, June (voice), Haru, Lilypad (voice)
3 episodes
SungWon Cho
Keun-Sup (voice), Keun-Sup, Rhino Kid 3 (voice)
3 episodes
Kausar Mohammed
Amina (voice)
2 episodes
Karen Kilgariff
Tabitha (voice)
2 episodes
Georgia Hardstark
Courtney (voice)
2 episodes
Wilbur Zaldivar
Junk Lord (voice)
2 episodes
Jon Gabrus
Paintball Benny (voice)
2 episodes
Tiffany Ford
Cariss (voice)
2 episodes
Amanda Grace Benitez
Mariah (voice)
2 episodes
Kaeden Hall
Toman, Jason D (voice), Toman (voice)
2 episodes
Aleks Le
Tien, Ramil (voice), Tien (voice)
2 episodes
Anairis Quinones
Susan, Elder (voice), Susan, Elder Chef (voice)
2 episodes
Najja Porter
Stare Master (voice), Whitney (voice)
2 episodes
Izabella Alvarez
Vanessa (voice), Wildernessa (voice)
2 episodes
Stephanie Allynne
Marie (voice)
1 episode
Natalie Lander
Brigid (voice)
1 episode
Jessica DiCicco
Turner (voice)
1 episode
Brianna Bryan
Zoe (voice)
1 episode
Jessica McKenna
Handlebarb (voice)
1 episode
Fortune Feimster
Laura (voice)
1 episode
Gunnar Sizemore
Jason (voice)
1 episode
Lauren Lapkus
Mackenzie (voice)
1 episode
Mary Holland
Maney (voice)
1 episode
Tisha Campbell
Kim (voice)
1 episode
Saundra McClain
Jojo (voice)
1 episode
Cole Escola
Secret Kid (voice)
1 episode
Carla Tassara
La Llorona, Lorraine (voice)
1 episode
Deedee Magno
Rory (voice)
1 episode
Minerva Vier
Cristal, Lola (voice)
1 episode
Phil Morris
Earl, Man on TV (voice)
1 episode
Dave Alegre
Big Baby (voice)
1 episode
Miss Benny
Angel (voice)
1 episode
Kathreen Khavari
Salma (voice)
1 episode
Danny Pudi
Ravi (voice)
1 episode
Sonal Shah
Nila Ba (voice)
1 episode
Lil Rel Howery
Darnell, Teen #1 (voice)
1 episode
Analesa Fisher
Time Keeper (voice)
1 episode
Niko Vargas
Taylor the Tailor (voice)
1 episode
Bob the Drag Queen
The Ducci Bag (voice)
1 episode
Charles Dewayne
King Xavier, Drone (voice)
1 episode
Missy Elliott
Carla (voice)
1 episode
Erin Whitehead
Melissa, Conductor (voice)
1 episode
Maya Tuttle
Ooey (voice)
1 episode
Catero Colbert
Lou, Gary (voice)
1 episode
Ezrah Lin
Jerry (voice)
1 episode
Crew
Directing
1
Writing
33
Production
18
Art
22
Crew
1
Editing
1
Sound
9
Visual Effects
5
Dick Grunert
Script Coordinator
40 episodes
Ashleigh Crystal Hairston
Staff Writer, Story
40 episodes
Ben Levin
Story
40 episodes
Matt Burnett
Story
40 episodes
Jeff Trammell
Story
33 episodes
Dashawn Mahone
Story, Writer
28 episodes
Najja Porter
Story, Writer
28 episodes
Tiffany Ford
Story
19 episodes
Ashley Tahilan
Story, Writer
16 episodes
Leiana Nitura
Writer, Story
15 episodes
Charmaine Verhagen
Writer, Story
14 episodes
Angel Lorenzana
Writer, Story
13 episodes
Lamar Abrams
Writer, Story
13 episodes
Jason Dwyer
Writer, Story
12 episodes
Richie Pope
Writer, Story
11 episodes
Deena Beck
Writer, Story
10 episodes
Pearl Low
Writer, Story
9 episodes
Amish Kumar
Writer, Story
5 episodes
Mia Resella
Story
3 episodes
Harron Atkins
Story
3 episodes
Zachary Scheer
Story
3 episodes
Khaila Amazan
Story
2 episodes
Michael Rodriguez
Story
1 episode
Kevin Sukho Lee
Story
1 episode
Elizabeth Chee
Story
1 episode
Anatola Howard
Story
1 episode
Roan Everly
Story
1 episode
Ayo Edebiri
Story
1 episode
Danny Cragg
Writer
1 episode
Benjamin Anders
Story
1 episode
Jeff Rosenstock
Story
1 episode
Molly Flood
Writer
1 episode
Brittney Williams
Writer
1 episode
Kellye Perdue
Writer
1 episode
Charles Agbaje
Executive In Charge Of Production
40 episodes
Cecilia Rheins
Other
40 episodes
Brent Tanner
Production Supervisor
40 episodes
Jeff Trammell
Supervising Producer
40 episodes
Ed Adams
Production Manager
40 episodes
Vishnu Athreya
Executive In Charge Of Production
40 episodes
Madeline Abatemarco
Production Assistant
40 episodes
Elizabeth Chee
Production Coordinator
40 episodes
Anne Allan
Production Coordinator
40 episodes
Jeannette Jimenez
Production Manager
40 episodes
Alicia Parkinson
Other
40 episodes
Antonio Gonella
Other
40 episodes
Sam Register
Executive Producer
40 episodes
Kelly Crews
Supervising Producer, Production Supervisor
40 episodes
Karie Gina Pham
Casting
40 episodes
Susy Campos
Producer
40 episodes
Ben Levin
Executive Producer
40 episodes
Matt Burnett
Executive Producer
40 episodes
Santino Lascano
Background Designer
40 episodes
Allison Kim
Prop Designer
40 episodes
Cory Fuller
Background Designer
40 episodes
Nick Winn
Prop Designer
40 episodes
Martin Ansolabehere
Art Direction
40 episodes
Katie Wells
Background Designer
40 episodes
Jason Dwyer
Storyboard Artist
8 episodes
Angel Lorenzana
Storyboard Artist
8 episodes
Leiana Nitura
Storyboard Artist
8 episodes
Ashley Tahilan
Storyboard Artist
8 episodes
Deena Beck
Storyboard Artist
8 episodes
Lamar Abrams
Storyboard Artist
7 episodes
Charmaine Verhagen
Storyboard Artist
7 episodes
Pearl Low
Storyboard Artist
7 episodes
Richie Pope
Storyboard Artist
7 episodes
Amish Kumar
Storyboard Artist
4 episodes
Dashawn Mahone
Storyboard Artist
2 episodes
Najja Porter
Storyboard Artist
2 episodes
Danny Cragg
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Molly Flood
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Brittney Williams
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Kellye Perdue
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Jacob Strick
Digital Producer
40 episodes
Mark T. Collins
Other
40 episodes
Ben Levin
Other
40 episodes
Jeff Rosenstock
Original Music Composer, Main Title Theme Composer
40 episodes
Scott Manke
Sound Effects Editor
40 episodes
Alfredo Douglas
Sound Engineer
40 episodes
Timothy J. Borquez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
40 episodes
Robert Serda
Other
40 episodes
Tony Orozco
Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
40 episodes
Bill Devine
Sound Engineer
40 episodes
Stacy Renfroe
Recording Supervision
40 episodes
Eloisa Lopez-Aviles
Color Designer
40 episodes
Matthew DeLorimier
Simulation & Effects Artist
40 episodes
Nick Winn
Character Designer
40 episodes
Erik Fountain
Opening/Ending Animation
40 episodes
Eddy Houchins
Supervising Animation Director
40 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup