trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Don't Hug Me I'm Scared
Specials
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
2
Guest Stars
26
Joseph Pelling
Red Guy (voice)
6 episodes
Baker Terry
Yellow Guy, Duck Guy (voice)
6 episodes
Becky Sloan
(voice), Notepad (voice) (uncredited), Additional voices (voice) (uncredited)
5 episodes
Royngtt
(voice), Tony the Talking Clock (voice) (uncredited)
4 episodes
Charlie Pelling
1 episode
Kayla Bechor
Screaming girl (uncredited)
1 episode
Thomas Ridgewell
(voice)
1 episode
Hugo Donkin
1 episode
Will Farrell
1 episode
Marcus Rice
1 episode
Stefan Howcroft
1 episode
Ausra Miksyte
1 episode
Rose Bell
1 episode
Harry Denniston
1 episode
Mark Schunemann
1 episode
Tristan Nelki
1 episode
Katie Wardle
1 episode
Adam Nelki
1 episode
Millie Johnston
1 episode
James Randell
1 episode
Tim Harding
1 episode
Will Garrood
1 episode
Emma Sheehy
1 episode
Jelly Denniston
1 episode
Justin Grange-Bennett
1 episode
Isobel Irwin
1 episode
Lauren Veevers
1 episode
Yan Murawski
1 episode
Crew
Directing
2
Writing
4
Production
7
Art
53
Camera
9
Crew
18
Lighting
7
Sound
6
Visual Effects
23
Joseph Pelling
Director
6 episodes
Becky Sloan
Director
6 episodes
Joseph Pelling
Writer
5 episodes
Becky Sloan
Writer
5 episodes
Baker Terry
Writer
5 episodes
Hugo Donkin
Writer
1 episode
James Stevenson Bretton
Executive Producer
5 episodes
Ben Lole
Producer
5 episodes
Hugo Donkin
Producer, Production Manager
5 episodes
Joseph Pelling
Executive Producer
4 episodes
Becky Sloan
Executive Producer
4 episodes
Thomas Ridgewell
Executive Producer
4 episodes
Charlie Perkins
Production Manager
1 episode
Joseph Pelling
Art Direction, Set Propsman
6 episodes
Becky Sloan
Art Direction, Art Designer, Set Designer, Props, Set Propsman
6 episodes
Stephanie Unger
Art Designer
4 episodes
Jen Newman
Art Designer, Set Designer, Props
4 episodes
Rose Popham
Art Designer
3 episodes
Jack Needell
Art Designer
3 episodes
Antonia Trister
Art Designer
2 episodes
Richard Henley
Art Designer
2 episodes
Isobel Irwin
Art Designer
2 episodes
Clare Lewis
Art Designer
2 episodes
Clarissa Collins
Art Designer
2 episodes
Stephanie Hope
Art Designer, Set Propsman
2 episodes
Daniel Britt
Props
1 episode
Tom McCaughan
Props
1 episode
Azusa Nakagawa
Props
1 episode
Andy Baker
Props
1 episode
Baker Terry
Props
1 episode
Andy Baker
Set Designer
1 episode
Michael Knight
Props
1 episode
Rose Blake
Props
1 episode
Albert Salas
Set Propsman
1 episode
Mark Morgan
Props
1 episode
Sonya Yu
Art Designer
1 episode
Amina Abbas Nazari
Art Designer
1 episode
Joe James
Art Designer
1 episode
Robert Morgan
Set Propsman
1 episode
Sam Davis
Runner Art Department
1 episode
Becky Weston
Art Designer
1 episode
Katie Millner
Art Designer
1 episode
Emma Unwin
Art Designer
1 episode
Katya Ochagavia
Art Designer
1 episode
Maria Killick
Art Designer
1 episode
William Hooper
Art Designer
1 episode
Stephanie Bolduc
Art Designer
1 episode
Charlie Perkins
Art Designer
1 episode
Adeena Grubb
Art Designer
1 episode
Campbell Hartley
Art Designer
1 episode
Will Kay
Runner Art Department
1 episode
Will Farrell
Runner Art Department
1 episode
Rose Bell
Art Designer
1 episode
Lauren Veevers
Art Designer
1 episode
Ellie White
Art Designer
1 episode
Anya Skashina
Runner Art Department
1 episode
Stephanie Buldoc
Art Designer
1 episode
Milly Jenkinson
Art Designer
1 episode
Ruby Smith
Art Designer
1 episode
Yuki Dowding
Art Designer
1 episode
Millie Tenant
Art Designer
1 episode
Nikki Gerak
Art Designer
1 episode
Daniel Haddock
Art Designer
1 episode
Adam Williams
Art Designer
1 episode
Mark Morgan Dunstan
Art Designer
1 episode
Fran Roper
Art Designer
1 episode
Thomas Bolwell
Assistant Camera, Camera Production Assistant, Additional Camera, Camera Operator
5 episodes
Edward Tucker
Director of Photography, Additional Camera
4 episodes
Max Halstead
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Rosie Taylor
Assistant Camera
1 episode
Joel Hooks
Additional Camera
1 episode
Lami Okrekson
Camera Operator
1 episode
Balan Evans
Camera Operator
1 episode
Matthew Day
Second Unit Director of Photography
1 episode
Ben Brown
Camera Operator
1 episode
Joseph Pelling
Creator
5 episodes
Becky Sloan
Creator
5 episodes
Bart Yates
Thanks
3 episodes
Hugo Donkin
Documentation & Support, Cinematography
3 episodes
Charlie Pelling
Thanks
2 episodes
Margaux Soland
Thanks
2 episodes
Christine Hooper
Thanks
2 episodes
Royngtt
Thanks
2 episodes
Leonie Ellis
Thanks
2 episodes
Thomas Bolwell
Cinematography
1 episode
Theo Nunn
Compositor
1 episode
Anna Pesquidous
Thanks
1 episode
Julie Crosbie
Thanks
1 episode
Tom Stuart
Thanks
1 episode
Daniel Haddock
Thanks
1 episode
Charlie Perkins
Thanks
1 episode
Tom Stuart
Thanks
1 episode
Pixie Highley
Thanks
1 episode
Junior Agyeman Owusu
Electrician, Gaffer
2 episodes
Max Halsted
Gaffer
1 episode
Thomas Bolwell
Gaffer
1 episode
Max Halstead
Gaffer
1 episode
Yan Murawski
Gaffer
1 episode
Hamza Womey
Electrician
1 episode
Will Kay
Electrician
1 episode
Joseph Pelling
Music, Sound
6 episodes
Charlie Pelling
Music, Sound
2 episodes
Becky Sloan
Music
1 episode
Andrew Kinnear
Sound
1 episode
Baker Terry
Music
1 episode
Gustaf Georg Lindström
Musician
1 episode
Joseph Pelling
Animation, 2D Artist, Visual Effects, Compositing Artist
6 episodes
Gustaf Georg Lindström
Compositing Artist, 3D Animator, Animation, Visual Effects
5 episodes
Daniel Britt
Animation, 2D Artist
3 episodes
Andy Baker
Animation, 2D Artist, Animation Director
3 episodes
Felip Docolomansky
Compositing Artist
2 episodes
Nicos Livesey
Animation
1 episode
Emanuela Gatto
Compositing Artist
1 episode
Deborah Grandinetti
Compositing Artist
1 episode
Sami Guellai
Compositing Artist
1 episode
Chris Lovell
Compositing Artist
1 episode
Jason Wallis
Visual Effects
1 episode
Theo Nunn
CGI Director
1 episode
Charlie Pelling
Visual Effects
1 episode
Leonie Ellis
Animation
1 episode
Ben Wheele
Animation
1 episode
Jack Sachs
Visual Effects Designer
1 episode
Charlie Lane-Bush
Animation
1 episode
Salla Lehmus
Animation
1 episode
Joseph Sparkes
Animation
1 episode
Spencer Cross
Compositing Artist
1 episode
Simone Ghilardotti
Compositing Artist
1 episode
Joseph Bicknell
Compositing Artist
1 episode
Patrick Hearn
Compositing Artist
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup