trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Holocaust
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
14
Guest Stars
68
Tom Bell
Adolf Eichmann
4 episodes
Joseph Bottoms
Rudi Weiss
4 episodes
Tovah Feldshuh
Helena Slomová
4 episodes
Rosemary Harris
Berta Palitz Weiss
4 episodes
Tony Haygarth
Heinz Müller
4 episodes
Michael Moriarty
Erik Dorf
4 episodes
Deborah Norton
Marta Dorf
4 episodes
George Rose
Lowy
4 episodes
Robert Stephens
Uncle Kurt Dorf
4 episodes
Meryl Streep
Inga Helms Weiss
4 episodes
Sam Wanamaker
Moses Weiss
4 episodes
David Warner
Heydrich
4 episodes
Fritz Weaver
Dr. Josef Weiss
4 episodes
James Woods
Karl Weiss
4 episodes
Käte Jaenicke
Frau Lowy
4 episodes
Michael Beck
Hans Helms
3 episodes
Cyril Shaps
Weinberg
3 episodes
T. P. McKenna
Blobel
3 episodes
Blanche Baker
Anna Weiss
2 episodes
Martin Brandt
Rabbi Karsh
2 episodes
Werner Kreindl
Herr Helms
2 episodes
Götz von Langheim
Berlin Doctor
2 episodes
Nina Sandt
Frau Helms
2 episodes
Ian Holm
Heinrich Himmler
2 episodes
Lee Montague
Uncle Sasha
2 episodes
Isolde Barth
Eva
2 episodes
Peter Garell
Yuri
2 episodes
Vernon Dobtcheff
Karp
2 episodes
Jeremy Levy
Aaron Feldman
2 episodes
Marius Goring
Heinrich Palitz
2 episodes
Miriam Mahler
Woman With Infant
2 episodes
Walter Scheuer
Prague Policeman
2 episodes
Bruno Thost
Kapo Melnick
2 episodes
Joe Trummer
Czech Jew
2 episodes
John Bailey
Hans Frank
2 episodes
Edward Gilkrist
Teen Peter Dorf
2 episodes
Courtney Hill
Teen Laura Dorf
2 episodes
Kathina Kaiser
Sarah the Nurse
2 episodes
Murray Salem
Analavitz
2 episodes
Irene Prador
Maria Kalová
2 episodes
George Pravda
Otto Felscher
2 episodes
Peter Vogel
Emil Frey
2 episodes
Peter Weihs
Sacristan
2 episodes
Gabor Vernon
Rabbi Samuel
2 episodes
Erwin Steinhauer
Buchenwald Typist
1 episode
Nora Minor
Frau Palitz
1 episode
Llewellyn Rees
Father Lichtenberg
1 episode
Jim Ambach
Peter Dorf
1 episode
Hubert Berger
Dr. Heintzen
1 episode
Gottfried Blahovsky
Immigration Man
1 episode
Otto Clemens
Buchenwald Sergeant
1 episode
Harry Hornisch
Gestapo Policeman
1 episode
Karl Hoess
Buchenwald Prisoner
1 episode
Peter Neusser
Border Guard
1 episode
Bernd Hall
Buchenwald SS Guard
1 episode
Nikolai Hantoff
Soviet Captain
1 episode
Edward Hardwicke
Biberstein
1 episode
Nigel Hawthorne
Ohldendorf
1 episode
Stephan Paryla-Raky
Sgt. Foltz
1 episode
Karl Schulz
Polish Policeman
1 episode
Jeffrey Zach
Partisan Boy
1 episode
Vera Borek
Nadya
1 episode
Wolfgang Lesowsky
Engleman
1 episode
Jan Odle
Aaron's Classmate
1 episode
Oscar Quitak
Tesch
1 episode
John Rees
Colonel Arthur Nebe
1 episode
Toby Salaman
Kovel
1 episode
Ortwin Speer
Warsaw Ghetto Policeman
1 episode
Edward Winter
Torture Guard
1 episode
Sean Arnold
Hoefle
1 episode
Peter Capell
Seder Man
1 episode
Ulli Chivall
Vanya
1 episode
John Collin
Rahm
1 episode
David Daker
Rudolf Hoess
1 episode
Klaus Guth
Barski
1 episode
Ernst Hausknost
Auschwitz Sergeant
1 episode
Hanna Lessing
Sofia Alatri
1 episode
Rudolf Melichar
Anton
1 episode
Hans Meyer
Ernst Kaltenbrunner
1 episode
Elvira Neustaedtl
Auschwitz Kapo
1 episode
Osman Ragheb
Levin
1 episode
Bob Sherman
Cassidy
1 episode
Crew
Directing
3
Writing
1
Production
7
Art
4
Camera
2
Costume & Make Up
2
Crew
1
Editing
3
Lighting
2
Sound
5
Angela Allen
Script Supervisor
4 episodes
Marijan David Vajda
Assistant Director
4 episodes
Marvin J. Chomsky
Director
4 episodes
Gerald Green
Screenplay, Novel, Writer
4 episodes
Robert Berger
Producer
4 episodes
Pia Arnold
Associate Producer
4 episodes
Leonhard Gmür
Location Manager
4 episodes
May Capsaski
Unit Production Manager
4 episodes
Renate Arbes
Casting
4 episodes
Marilyn Johnson
Casting
4 episodes
Herbert Brodkin
Executive Producer
4 episodes
Maxi Hareiter
Set Decoration
4 episodes
Wilfred Shingleton
Production Design
4 episodes
Theodor Harisch
Art Direction
4 episodes
Hans Jürgen Kiebach
Art Direction
4 episodes
Jimmy Turrell
Camera Operator
4 episodes
Brian West
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Edith Almoslino
Costume Designer
4 episodes
Peggy Farrell
Costume Designer
4 episodes
Richard Richtsfeld
Special Effects
4 episodes
Alan Heim
Editor
4 episodes
Stephen A. Rotter
Supervising Editor
4 episodes
Brian Smedley-Aston
Editor
4 episodes
Gerhard Ehringer
Gaffer
4 episodes
Helmut Klee
Gaffer
4 episodes
Bernard Hayden
Sound Editor
4 episodes
Morton Gould
Original Music Composer
4 episodes
Jim Willis
Sound Mixer
4 episodes
Dick Vorisek
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
4 episodes
Dan Sable
Sound Editor
4 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup