trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Mayor of Kingstown
2021
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
12
Guest Stars
247
Jeremy Renner
Mike McLusky
20 episodes
Dianne Wiest
Miriam McLusky
20 episodes
Hugh Dillon
Ian Ferguson
20 episodes
Tobi Bamtefa
Deverin 'Bunny' Washington
20 episodes
Taylor Handley
Kyle McClusky
20 episodes
Emma Laird
Iris
20 episodes
Derek Webster
Stevie
20 episodes
Hamish Allan-Headley
Robert Sawyer
20 episodes
Aidan Gillen
Milo Sunter
20 episodes
Pha'rez Lass
P-Dog
10 episodes
Nishi Munshi
Tracy McLusky
10 episodes
Michael Beach
Kareem
0 episodes
Nichole Galicia
Rebecca
14 episodes
Michael Beach
Captain Moore
14 episodes
Necar Zadegan
Assistant D.A. Evelyn Foley
11 episodes
George Tchortov
Joseph the Russian
10 episodes
James Jordan
Ed
10 episodes
Ryan Rosery
Latrell
8 episodes
Lane Garrison
Carney
8 episodes
Jose Pablo Cantillo
Carlos
6 episodes
Dylan Kenin
Gunner
6 episodes
D Smoke
Raphael
6 episodes
Jason E. Kelley
Tim Weaver
5 episodes
Mandela Van Peebles
Sam
5 episodes
Andrew Howard
Duke
5 episodes
Nishi Munshi
Tracy
5 episodes
Adam Clark
Warden Mills
5 episodes
Derek Basco
Keno
5 episodes
Marcus Brandon
Dedrick
5 episodes
Gratiela Brancusi
Tatiana
5 episodes
Brandon Keel
Ruger
4 episodes
Rob Stewart
Captain Richard Heard
4 episodes
Phil Rice
Crip
4 episodes
Reinaldo Faberlle
Luis
4 episodes
Matt Gerald
Davidson
4 episodes
Azaria Pynappls Nikolajev
Exotic Dancer #2
3 episodes
Kristen Pepper
Exotic Dancer #3
3 episodes
Eman Hillawi
Exotic Dancer #5
3 episodes
Carmen Johnson
Candace
3 episodes
Lindsay Owen Pierre
Doctor
3 episodes
Natasha Marc
Cherry
3 episodes
Stacie Greenwell
Abby Steele
3 episodes
Rob Kirkland
Captain Walter
3 episodes
Tim Post
Ernest Van Ackle
3 episodes
Dru Viergever
Guard 3
3 episodes
Ash Santos
Coco
3 episodes
Jake Schur
Jacob
3 episodes
Richie Stephens
Dmitri
3 episodes
Kenny Johnson
Charlie
3 episodes
Michael Godere
Lewis
3 episodes
Shalyn Bass-McFaul
Linebacker Guard
2 episodes
Lombardo Boyar
Jimmy
2 episodes
Darlene Cooke
Claire
2 episodes
Joel Rinzler
Fire Captain
2 episodes
Nabeel El Khafif
Prison Guard
2 episodes
Connor Smith
Loner
2 episodes
Jorge Molina
Mexican Cook
2 episodes
Joe Parro
Greaser
2 episodes
Scott Gibson
Agent Aldrich
2 episodes
Zoe Doyle
Agent Perry
2 episodes
Tony Nappo
Craig
2 episodes
Aneesa Badshaw
Exotic Dancer #6
2 episodes
Jasmattie Mukutnauth
Exotic Dancer #7
2 episodes
Jonathan Watton
William Chalk
2 episodes
Paul Popowich
Agent Hastings
2 episodes
Ryan Turner
Guard
2 episodes
Michael Koras
Guard 2
2 episodes
Brian Markinson
Paul Selig
2 episodes
Joseph Ruud
Big Beard
2 episodes
Alex Jade
Rita
2 episodes
Shauntel Harry
Cherry's Cellmate
2 episodes
Mark Rainmaker
Command Guard
2 episodes
Kym Wyatt McKenzie
Command Sergeant
2 episodes
Michael Gaston
Morass
2 episodes
Gena Shaw
Special Agent Leclerc
2 episodes
Frank Licari
Special Agent Song
2 episodes
Ezekiel Boston
Prison Guard
2 episodes
Steven Rodriguez
Marco Diaz
2 episodes
Sandrine Holt
Wendy
2 episodes
Kristen Rakes
Rosanna
2 episodes
Nona Parker Johnson
Rhonda
2 episodes
Jock McKissic
Big Hush
2 episodes
Lissa Brennan
Donna
2 episodes
Caesar Gilliam
Bunny's Lieutenant
2 episodes
Elizaveta Neretin
Vera
1 episode
Michael Reventar
Alberto
1 episode
Kyle Chandler
Mitch McLusky
1 episode
Wayne Ward
Walter Riggins
1 episode
Brefny Caribou
Isabella
1 episode
Horace Dodd
Darryl
1 episode
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Alfonzo
1 episode
Elizabeth Erhart
Woman
1 episode
Roman Pesino
Boy
1 episode
Dawna Marie Wright
Women's Prison Counselor
1 episode
Shelby Griffin
Exotic Dancer #1
1 episode
Haley Borenstein
Exotic Dancer #4
1 episode
Billy Lush
Kenny Miles
1 episode
Terry Belleville
Senator
1 episode
Luke Marty
Corrections Officer
1 episode
David McNally
Vic
1 episode
Justin Landry
Burger Joint Owner
1 episode
Dorly Jean-Louis
Child's Mother
1 episode
Maia Jae Bastidas
Young Woman
1 episode
Ivan Lopez
Juan
1 episode
Sandra Aguilar
Juan's Mother
1 episode
Jai Jai Jones
Tony
1 episode
Rolando Alvarez Giacoman
Chaplain
1 episode
Lochlan Ray Miller
Boy
1 episode
Erik Knudsen
Spivey
1 episode
Jason Blicker
Chief
1 episode
Subhash Santosh
Coroner's Aide
1 episode
Amelie Albert-LeBlanc
Meth House Woman
1 episode
Cory O'Brien
Watch Commander
1 episode
Reon Lucas
Dennis
1 episode
James Warren Raynard
Cop #1
1 episode
Timothy Mooney
Desk Sergeant
1 episode
Kion Flatts
Demarcus
1 episode
David Collins
Trucker
1 episode
Brendan Coates
Man at Peterford Trucking
1 episode
Tony Nash
Fireman
1 episode
Tristan Paul Hernandez
Deputy
1 episode
Ulysses Montoya
Chavez
1 episode
Louco Saint-Fleur
Tyson
1 episode
Feaven Abera
Karen
1 episode
Jesse Bostick
Young Man
1 episode
Sophia Walker
Janelle
1 episode
James Edward Campbell
Mat at Peterford Trucking #2
1 episode
Mark Patterson
Prisoner
1 episode
Cody Hill
Prisoner
1 episode
Drew Davis
Akim
1 episode
Ryan Allen
Trashard Little
1 episode
Austin Strugnell
Jefferson
1 episode
Jordan Duarte
Andrew
1 episode
Chris Owens
Tom
1 episode
Amanda Barker
Wilma Van Ackle
1 episode
Garrett Bales
Hart Van Ackle
1 episode
Sarah Bishop
Animal Control Officer
1 episode
Tim Beresford
Officer
1 episode
Jason Burke
Greg
1 episode
Foad H.P.
Coroner
1 episode
Patrick Stevenson
Hockey Dad
1 episode
Reese Kontkanen
Tony
1 episode
David Francis
Prison Guard
1 episode
Joseph Kathrein
Spider
1 episode
Emma Campbell
Harper
1 episode
Helen Hayden
Judy Mason
1 episode
Alex House
Brandon Miles
1 episode
Laurence Adams
Tumble
1 episode
Natalie Dale
Female Inmate 1
1 episode
Alycia Novak
Female Inmate 2
1 episode
Li Chen
Female Inmate 3
1 episode
Debbie Ananga
Female Inmate 4
1 episode
Domenico Fiore
Supervising Guard
1 episode
Shannon Novak
2nd Woman With Duke
1 episode
Kayla Meyer
Corrections Officer
1 episode
Ted Hallett
Sanitation Worker
1 episode
Tim Campbell
Escort Guard
1 episode
Scott Garland
Receiving Guard
1 episode
Zak Boychuk
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Ben Bessong
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Joshua Fisher
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Devon Flash
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Siyawash Hassan
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Naushad Hosenbacus
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Anthony Idaho
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Arshaan Irani
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Michael Lamont-Lytle
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Oliver Marzec
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Marlon McGlashan
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Richard Ottenbrite
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Wesley Polston
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Chris Williams
Nude Prisoner
1 episode
Cassius Crieghtney
Deuce
1 episode
Kerry-Ann James
BeeDee
1 episode
Simon Mutabazi
Blood
1 episode
Toby Proctor
Police Officer
1 episode
Madeline Bays
Meredith Chalk
1 episode
Drew Nelson
Shift Commander
1 episode
Lara Zaluski
Corrections Officer
1 episode
Monica Knox
Corrections Officer
1 episode
Jesse Collin
Corrections Officer
1 episode
Tyler Rive
Corrections Officer
1 episode
Murray Furrow
Investigator
1 episode
Stephanie Smith
Investigator
1 episode
Shaun Shetty
Transfer Guard
1 episode
Tony Munch
Old Inmate
1 episode
Matthew Ip Shaw
Check Station Guard
1 episode
Emeka Menakaya
Check Station Guard 2
1 episode
Paulino Nunes
State Watch Commander
1 episode
Drew Zeran
Chief Caleb Meacham
1 episode
Caleb Phillips
Communications Specialist
1 episode
Anwar Knight
News Reporter
1 episode
Michael Friedman
Negotiator
1 episode
Johan Strombergsson-Denora
Guardsman Brian
1 episode
David Chinchilla
State Trooper
1 episode
Chase Lawless
Sniper
1 episode
Krista Morin
News Anchor
1 episode
Michael Park Ingram
State Police Command Officer
1 episode
Charlie Benger
State Police SWAT Officer
1 episode
Len Gunson
Pilot
1 episode
Craig Fraser
Tunnel Inmate
1 episode
Kassandra Santos
Detective
1 episode
Latarsha Rose
Vanessa
1 episode
Tommy Lafitte
Old Man
1 episode
David Vegh
Psychiatrist
1 episode
Sydney Johnson
Regina
1 episode
Vickie Warehime
Corrections Officer
1 episode
Brandon Rush
Classroom Guard
1 episode
Barron Bass
Guard
1 episode
Kevin Inouye
Trawler Captain
1 episode
Nancy McNulty
FBI Agent 1
1 episode
Darren Constantine
FBI Agent 2
1 episode
Adam Weyer
Cashier
1 episode
Joe Fishel
Juvenile Prison Guard
1 episode
Marcus Gladney Jr.
Ray Ray
1 episode
Braxtyn McKinney
Young Woman
1 episode
Xavier Michael
Crip Shooter
1 episode
Brandon Tyler Moore
Police Officer
1 episode
Juanita Jennings
Esther
1 episode
Jocelyn Cherry
Shante
1 episode
Andrew Howell
K.D.
1 episode
Vadim Brunell
Concierge Doctor
1 episode
Brett Kline
SWAT Officer
1 episode
Charles Baker
Horace
1 episode
Lovensky Jean-Baptiste
Lifeguard
1 episode
Tony DeMil
Colton
1 episode
Javon Johnson
Juvie Guard
1 episode
Robert Liscio
Juvie Guard 2
1 episode
Bryce Clyde Jenkins
Ronald
1 episode
Giovanni Lee Pridgen
Kareem's Son
1 episode
Neil Mulac
Slender Man
1 episode
Alec Ludacka
Long-Haired Defendant
1 episode
Chad Gall
Public Defender
1 episode
Charles Pitts-Bonner
Parks & Rec Attendant
1 episode
Leo Williams
Luke
1 episode
Robert S. Bates
Foreman
1 episode
Tyler O'Malley
Waiting Client
1 episode
Jason Diers
Scrawny White Inmate
1 episode
Mario Beverly
Brother
1 episode
Bryant Bentley
Father
1 episode
Katie Carpenter
Pregnant Woman
1 episode
Drew Phillips
Young Corrections Officer
1 episode
Tiffany Raelynn
Satisfied Customer
1 episode
Alan Boell
D.O.C. Rep
1 episode
Lawrence Adimora
D.A. Lockett
1 episode
Georin Aquila
Juvenile Detention Guard
1 episode
Mark McKinnon
Bunny's Sergeant
1 episode
Ian McLaren
AB Rogue
1 episode
John E. Tremba
Drone Tech
1 episode
Callie Thorne
Allison
1 episode
Blake Shields
Morrisey
1 episode
Tina Ivlev
Paris
1 episode
Matt Hopkins
Check-Out Guard
1 episode
Bennie Taylor
Officious Guard
1 episode
Marcie Kemmler
Sarah
1 episode
Pete Burris
Gun Shop Shopkeeper
1 episode
Jose Luis Valdez
Van Driver
1 episode
Mitchell Warren
Shopkeeper's Son
1 episode
Ben Sanders
Patrol Officer
1 episode
Crew
Created By
2
Directing
18
Writing
10
Production
67
Art
23
Camera
30
Costume & Make Up
11
Crew
233
Editing
22
Lighting
3
Sound
13
Visual Effects
2
Hugh Dillon
Creator
20 episodes
Taylor Sheridan
Creator
20 episodes
Nancy Breaux
Script Supervisor
10 episodes
Samantha McMeekin
Script Supervisor
10 episodes
Stacy Milbourn
Script Coordinator
10 episodes
Molly Forman
Script Coordinator
10 episodes
Chelsea Donison
Second Assistant Director
9 episodes
Ardy Brent Carlson
Second Second Assistant Director
8 episodes
Richard Morris
Second Second Assistant Director
8 episodes
Stephen T. Kay
Director
8 episodes
Buck Deachman
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Alix Croquet
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Guy Ferland
Director
4 episodes
Taylor Sheridan
Director
2 episodes
Jason Altieri
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Ben Richardson
Director
2 episodes
Laurie Mirsky
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Clark Johnson
Director
2 episodes
Tasha Smith
Director
2 episodes
Michael Friedman
Second Unit Director
1 episode
Taylor Sheridan
Teleplay
13 episodes
Christian Donovan
Staff Writer, Writer
12 episodes
Hugh Dillon
Story
2 episodes
Dave Erickson
Writer
2 episodes
Regina Corrado
Writer
2 episodes
Keli Goff
Writer
1 episode
Evan Ball
Writer
1 episode
Leon Hendrix III
Writer
1 episode
Stephen T. Kay
Writer
1 episode
James Arcega Tinsley
Writer
1 episode
Amanda Mackey
Casting
20 episodes
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Casting
20 episodes
Bob Yari
Executive Producer
20 episodes
Jeremy Renner
Executive Producer
20 episodes
David Glasser
Executive Producer
20 episodes
Alison Semenza
Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager
20 episodes
Ron Burkle
Executive Producer
20 episodes
Taylor Sheridan
Executive Producer
20 episodes
Antoine Fuqua
Executive Producer
20 episodes
Hugh Dillon
Executive Producer
20 episodes
Fabiana Arrastia
ADR Voice Casting
20 episodes
Erica Berger
Casting
20 episodes
Michael Friedman
Executive Producer
20 episodes
Courtney Yuctman
Executive Producer's Assistant
20 episodes
Keith Cox
Executive In Charge Of Production
20 episodes
Sophie Benson
Executive Producer's Assistant
20 episodes
Lauren Ruggiero
Executive In Charge Of Production
20 episodes
Megan Selden
Executive Producer's Assistant
20 episodes
Cael O'Connor
Executive Assistant, Executive Producer's Assistant
20 episodes
Alex Jordan
Production Manager
11 episodes
Robin D. Cook
Local Casting
10 episodes
Jonathan Shoemaker
Unit Production Manager
10 episodes
Dave Erickson
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Donna M. Belajac
Local Casting
10 episodes
Ben Richardson
Co-Executive Producer
10 episodes
Katie O'Hara
Co-Producer
10 episodes
Stephen T. Kay
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Missy Finnell
Casting Associate
10 episodes
Regina Corrado
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Kyle O'Connor
Location Manager
10 episodes
Eardley Wilmot
Location Manager
10 episodes
Evan Perazzo
Co-Executive Producer
10 episodes
Keli Goff
Co-Executive Producer
10 episodes
Cindy Azada Whitman
Associate Producer
10 episodes
Callie Miller
Co-Producer
10 episodes
Annalise Kurinsky
Finishing Producer
10 episodes
Oona Wuolijoki
Executive Producer's Assistant
10 episodes
Seth Caskey
Casting Associate
10 episodes
Leon Hendrix III
Co-Producer
10 episodes
John Adkins
Location Manager
10 episodes
Evan Ball
Producer
10 episodes
James Croal Jackson
Assistant Production Coordinator
10 episodes
Chelsea Lynn Peterson
Extras Casting
10 episodes
Jason Calabro
Location Manager
10 episodes
Evelyn Chafin
Production Coordinator
10 episodes
Steve Pando
Production Accountant
10 episodes
Alyson Shaner
Casting Associate
10 episodes
Nell Whalen
Executive Producer's Assistant
10 episodes
Ryanne Gordon
Executive Producer's Assistant
10 episodes
Kalem Harvey
Production Accountant
10 episodes
Daniel Freed
Casting Assistant
10 episodes
Emily Boston
Assistant Production Manager
10 episodes
Craig Williams
Assistant Location Manager
10 episodes
Christopher Green
Assistant Location Manager
10 episodes
Anna Baird
Executive Producer's Assistant
10 episodes
Cindy Sergiatto
Key Production Assistant
10 episodes
Kimberly Krenzer
Associate Producer
10 episodes
Phoebe Loew
Executive Producer's Assistant
10 episodes
Monica Bousa
Executive Producer's Assistant
10 episodes
Stephanie Lytle
Executive Producer's Assistant
10 episodes
Robin J. Forman
Assistant Production Manager
10 episodes
Drew Nicholas
Assistant Location Manager
10 episodes
Hartley Gorenstein
Unit Production Manager
8 episodes
Michael Stoyanov
Production Manager
8 episodes
Judy Chui
Unit Manager
6 episodes
Kyle Kitagawa
Production Coordinator
4 episodes
Miriam Ferguson
Production Coordinator
4 episodes
Anthony Ianni
Supervising Art Director
10 episodes
Bernardo Trujillo
Production Design
10 episodes
John Willett
Production Design
10 episodes
Vinny Mazzarella
Property Master
10 episodes
Mary Kirkland
Set Decoration
10 episodes
Mike Matesic
Construction Coordinator
10 episodes
Paul Roome
Set Decoration
10 episodes
Mike Genereux
Property Master
10 episodes
Joelle Craven
First Assistant Art Direction
10 episodes
Fred Espina
First Assistant Art Direction
10 episodes
Mark Haber
Set Designer
10 episodes
Anthony Munafo
Property Master
10 episodes
Sarah Zanon
First Assistant Art Direction
10 episodes
Mariya Haponenko
First Assistant Art Direction
10 episodes
Mark Tholen
First Assistant Art Direction
10 episodes
Zac Ward
Construction Coordinator
10 episodes
Michael Krauss
Art Direction
10 episodes
Evan Scott
Graphic Designer
10 episodes
Katy Thatcher
First Assistant Art Direction
10 episodes
Jae Pak
First Assistant Art Direction
8 episodes
Kristine Sison
First Assistant Art Direction
4 episodes
Andra Fay Butler
Art Direction
3 episodes
Victor Mare
First Assistant Art Direction
2 episodes
Christopher Chung
First Assistant "A" Camera, Aerial Camera
12 episodes
Stuart Campbell
Director of Photography
11 episodes
Brent Robinson
"A" Camera Operator
10 episodes
Lohengrin Zapiain
"B" Camera Operator
10 episodes
Bart Flaherty
Key Grip
10 episodes
Bradley S. Usher
Best Boy Grip
10 episodes
Sean Flaherty
Best Boy Grip
10 episodes
Ross Church
Key Grip
10 episodes
David Metcalfe
Second Assistant "A" Camera
10 episodes
Brandon Vieira
Second Assistant "B" Camera
10 episodes
Joe Chan Kwong-Hung
First Assistant "C" Camera
8 episodes
Drew Potter
"C" Camera Operator
7 episodes
Luca Cunial
Camera Trainee
7 episodes
Luis Plana
Second Assistant "C" Camera
6 episodes
Ryan Sisnett
Camera Trainee
4 episodes
Jamie Shaw
First Assistant "C" Camera
4 episodes
Maya Bankovic
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Dean Stinchcombe
First Assistant "C" Camera
4 episodes
Avigal Levona
Second Assistant "B" Camera
4 episodes
Ernesto Lemus
Camera Trainee
4 episodes
Kenji Katori
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Keith Hlady
"C" Camera Operator
3 episodes
Ben Richardson
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Mark Hryma
Aerial Director of Photography
2 episodes
Joseph Perron
Second Assistant "C" Camera
2 episodes
Lawrence Karman
"A" Camera Operator
2 episodes
Michael Dawson
First Assistant "B" Camera
1 episode
Ryan Hosking
Aerial Director of Photography
1 episode
Rich Schutte
"B" Camera Operator
1 episode
Megaera Stephens
"C" Camera Operator
1 episode
Felicity Bowring
Makeup Designer
20 episodes
Taneia Lednicky
Wardrobe Supervisor
10 episodes
Amy Andrews
Costume Design
10 episodes
Trish Almeida
Hair Designer
10 episodes
Shelley Mansell
Costume Design
10 episodes
Ashley Dawn Szabadi
Makeup Department Head
10 episodes
Rachel Kick
Makeup Department Head
10 episodes
Julie Rael
Hair Department Head
10 episodes
Karen Wolfe
Assistant Costume Designer
10 episodes
Amanda Nestico
Hair Department Head
10 episodes
Brittney-Nicole Aycox
Assistant Costume Designer
10 episodes
Gary Ray Stearns
Stunt Coordinator
10 episodes
Craig Hosking
Pilot
10 episodes
Marc Scott
Transportation Coordinator
10 episodes
Randy Butcher
Stunt Coordinator
10 episodes
Jason Trosky
Special Effects Coordinator
10 episodes
Mark Meloccaro
Other
10 episodes
Eddie Bowman
Transportation Coordinator
10 episodes
Lela Checco
Craft Service
10 episodes
Cassidy Watkins
Clearances Coordinator
10 episodes
Oona Wuolijoki
Actor's Assistant
10 episodes
Julie Chill
Charge Scenic Artist
10 episodes
Drew Cerria
Video Assist Operator
10 episodes
Don Lee
Stunt Coordinator
10 episodes
Troy Righter
Post Production Supervisor
10 episodes
David Tommasini
Pilot
10 episodes
Dina Hernandez
Production Controller
10 episodes
Meg London-Boche
Other
10 episodes
Andrew Butcher
Stunts
7 episodes
Moses Nyarko
Stunts
6 episodes
Blair Johannes
Stunts
6 episodes
Nolan Greenwald
Stunts
6 episodes
Adam Winnick
Stunts
6 episodes
Gordon Lusby
Stunts
6 episodes
Casey Langelaan
Stunts
6 episodes
Shawn Lawrence
Stunts
6 episodes
Dave Flood
Stunts
6 episodes
Duncan Orthner
Special Effects Coordinator
6 episodes
James Binkley
Stunts
5 episodes
Derwin Philips
Stunts
5 episodes
Daniel Lavigne
Stunts
5 episodes
Jason Bell
Stunts
4 episodes
Jordan Craig
Special Effects Coordinator
4 episodes
Thomas Kane
Stunts
4 episodes
Alex Armbruster
Stunts
4 episodes
Rodney Alexandre
Stunts
4 episodes
Dylan Rampulla
Stunts
4 episodes
Christopher Cordell
Stunts
4 episodes
Peter Schindelhauer
Stunts
4 episodes
Mike Joseph
Stunts
4 episodes
Peter Schindelhauer Jr.
Stunts
4 episodes
Ryan Clarke
Stunts
4 episodes
Vincent Rother
Stunts
3 episodes
Howard Green
Stunts
3 episodes
Hubert Boorder
Stunts
3 episodes
Jason Gosbee
Stunts
3 episodes
James S. Gonzalez
Stunts
3 episodes
Louis Paquette
Stunts
3 episodes
Don Gough
Stunts
3 episodes
Ric Garcia
Stunts
3 episodes
Bryan J. Thomas
Stunts
3 episodes
Jailen Gonzalez
Stunts
3 episodes
Shaka Skinner
Stunts
3 episodes
Jake Lewis
Stunts
3 episodes
Nick Alachiotis
Stunts
3 episodes
Michael Bodnar
Stunts
3 episodes
Derick Agyemang
Stunts
3 episodes
Bart Badzioch
Stunts
3 episodes
Ilan Rosenberg
Stunts
3 episodes
Jahte Le
Stunts
3 episodes
Mugabi Mpagi
Stunts
3 episodes
Kevan Kase
Stunts
2 episodes
Brandon Loewen
Stunts
2 episodes
Kle McKoy
Stunts
2 episodes
Flint Eagle
Stunts
2 episodes
Bas Reitsma
Stunts
2 episodes
Derek Bujalski
Stunts
2 episodes
Richard Marks
Stunts
2 episodes
Afton Rentz
Stunts
2 episodes
Carlisle J. Williams
Stunts
2 episodes
Ohenewa Akuffo
Stunts
2 episodes
Josh Maloney
Stunts
2 episodes
Sebastian Buitrago
Stunts
2 episodes
Beni Berisha
Stunts
2 episodes
Kip Brown
Stunts
2 episodes
Dan Iaboni
Stunts
2 episodes
Matt Birman
Stunts
2 episodes
Alexander Mandra
Stunts
2 episodes
Tommy Chang
Stunts
2 episodes
Paul Rutledge
Stunts
2 episodes
Danny Lima
Stunts
2 episodes
Craig Snoyer
Stunts
2 episodes
Craig Henry
Stunts
2 episodes
Duncan McLeod
Stunts
2 episodes
Phi Huynh
Stunts
2 episodes
Bruno Décary
Stunts
2 episodes
Tom Bishop Jr.
Stunts
2 episodes
Jason Kenney
Stunts
2 episodes
David MacInnis
Stunts
2 episodes
Christopher Di Meo
Stunts
2 episodes
Kirpa Budwal
Stunts
2 episodes
Spencer Birman
Stunts
2 episodes
Roshan Amendra
Stunts
2 episodes
James Eddy
Stunts
2 episodes
Jonathan David Bédard
Stunts
2 episodes
Joshua Barilko
Stunts
2 episodes
Jake Lee
Stunts
2 episodes
Ryan Bainbridge
Stunts
2 episodes
Clyde Phillips Jr.
Stunts
2 episodes
Martin Gagne
Stunts
2 episodes
Len Gunson
Pilot
2 episodes
Brian Kaulback
Stunts
1 episode
Kristyn Butcher
Stunts
1 episode
Mike Ching
Stunts
1 episode
Chavis Brown
Stunts
1 episode
Wayne Wells
Stunts
1 episode
Peter Yan
Stunts
1 episode
Errol G. Farquharson
Stunts
1 episode
Eric Daniels
Stunts
1 episode
David Assinewai
Stunts
1 episode
Diego Fuentas
Stunts
1 episode
Jackson Rozario
Stunts
1 episode
Jim Lytle
Stunts
1 episode
Brandon Jones
Stunts
1 episode
Brandon Ly
Stunts
1 episode
Colton Belley
Stunts
1 episode
Zenon Stepniewski
Stunts
1 episode
Ruth Chiang
Stunts
1 episode
Sharon Canovas
Stunts
1 episode
Sydney Knight
Stunts
1 episode
Myriam Côté
Stunts
1 episode
Brianna Goldie
Stunts
1 episode
Ana Shepherd
Stunts
1 episode
Stephanie Fonceca
Stunts
1 episode
Jennifer Vey
Stunts
1 episode
Ron Bell
Stunts
1 episode
Liise Keeling
Stunts
1 episode
Melissa Kelly
Stunts
1 episode
Bernadette Couture
Stunts
1 episode
Yvette McKoy
Stunts
1 episode
Laura Vuculescu
Stunts
1 episode
Mary Ann Stevens
Stunts
1 episode
Nicole Fournier
Stunts
1 episode
Julie St-Louis
Stunts
1 episode
Jennifer Murray
Stunts
1 episode
Attipha Moulton-Davis
Stunts
1 episode
Stella Medley
Stunts
1 episode
Kalilla Archer
Stunts
1 episode
Dani Klupsch
Stunts
1 episode
Cheryl Lynne Upper
Stunts
1 episode
Laiko Foroughi
Stunts
1 episode
Jasmine Foroughi
Stunts
1 episode
Carson Manning
Stunts
1 episode
Steve 'Shack' Shackleton
Stunts
1 episode
Daniel D'Amico
Stunts
1 episode
Dan MacDonald
Stunts
1 episode
Lori O'Connell
Stunts
1 episode
Scott McLeod
Stunts
1 episode
Tyler Francis-Renner
Stunts
1 episode
Aaron Berisha
Stunts
1 episode
Desmond Campbell
Stunts
1 episode
Tes Andemariam
Stunts
1 episode
Jason Gee
Stunts
1 episode
Erron Gee
Stunts
1 episode
Jack Sansone
Stunts
1 episode
Ivan Ossa
Stunts
1 episode
Andrew Francis
Stunts
1 episode
Kwesi Skinner
Stunts
1 episode
Bracken Camilleri
Stunts
1 episode
Padentell Agyemang
Stunts
1 episode
Mark Antony Krupa
Stunts
1 episode
Brendan Carmody
Stunts
1 episode
Darren Marsman
Stunts
1 episode
Gannon Racki
Stunts
1 episode
Attila Sebesy
Stunts
1 episode
Derek Barnes
Stunts
1 episode
Christine Cleary
Stunts
1 episode
Geoff Meech
Stunts
1 episode
Tyler Hall
Stunts
1 episode
Matthew Lee Christmas
Stunts
1 episode
Walter Masko
Stunts
1 episode
Adam Winlove-Smith
Stunts
1 episode
Jamie James Yungblut
Stunts
1 episode
Don Stockford
Stunts
1 episode
Neil Adams
Stunts
1 episode
Mike Chow
Stunts
1 episode
Malik Bouabid
Stunts
1 episode
Trevor de Groot
Stunts
1 episode
Malika Slimane
Stunts
1 episode
Shak Foroughi
Stunts
1 episode
Dwayne McLean
Stunts
1 episode
Brayden Jones
Stunts
1 episode
Lukas Penar
Stunts
1 episode
Aj Risi
Stunts
1 episode
Eli Martyr
Stunts
1 episode
Graeme Guthrie
Stunts
1 episode
Dillon Jagersky
Stunts
1 episode
Nick Stead
Stunts
1 episode
Dave Alaimo
Stunts
1 episode
Neven Pajkic
Stunts
1 episode
James Collins
Stunts
1 episode
Mustafa Bulut
Stunts
1 episode
Jon Ambrose
Stunts
1 episode
Liam Siebolt
Stunts
1 episode
Jack Stonehouse
Stunts
1 episode
Jesse Omonudo
Stunts
1 episode
Billy Linders
Stunts
1 episode
Sanford McMaster
Stunts
1 episode
Josh Madrigal
Stunts
1 episode
JD Guignard
Stunts
1 episode
Gary Kasper
Stunts
1 episode
Antony Matos
Stunts
1 episode
Taraja Ramsess
Stunts
1 episode
Holly O'Quin
Stunts
1 episode
Alex Chansky
Stunts
1 episode
Eyad Elbitar
Stunts
1 episode
Stephon Rodgers
Stunts
1 episode
Joe Nin Williams
Stunts
1 episode
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
Stunts
1 episode
Jason Charles Hill
Stunts
1 episode
Remington Steele
Stunts
1 episode
Arturo Dickey
Stunts
1 episode
Raion Hill
Stunts
1 episode
Bobby Hernandez
Stunts
1 episode
Dominique Elijah Smith
Stunts
1 episode
Califf Guzman
Stunts
1 episode
Monica Lopez Aleman
Stunts
1 episode
Carlos Guity
Stunts
1 episode
Brandon M. Shaw
Stunts
1 episode
Jason Cekanski
Stunts
1 episode
Tiffany Abney
Stunts
1 episode
Jason Sweat
Stunts
1 episode
Alexis Lord
Stunts
1 episode
Luis Fernandez
Stunts
1 episode
Michael Schieb
Stunts
1 episode
Dan Malone
Other
1 episode
Kenneth Moreno
Stunts
1 episode
Marlon Grennan
Stunts
1 episode
Spencer Daniel Davis
Stunts
1 episode
Jefferson Lewis
Stunts
1 episode
Leonard A. Wilborne
Stunts
1 episode
Renford Ligon
Stunts
1 episode
Luis O. Cardona
Stunts
1 episode
Ivan John
Stunts
1 episode
Mitch Paulson
Other
20 episodes
Robert Busch
Online Editor
20 episodes
Joel McWilliams
Colorist
20 episodes
Greg Lomasney
Dailies Operator
10 episodes
John Coniglio
Editor
10 episodes
Chad Galster
Editor
7 episodes
Nick Haridopolos
Assistant Editor
6 episodes
Gigi Rivkin
Assistant Editor
5 episodes
Tim Bartlett
Editor
4 episodes
Ryan Malanaphy
Assistant Editor
4 episodes
Sarah Zeitlin
Editor
3 episodes
Christopher Gay
Editor
3 episodes
Jonny Converse
Assistant Editor
3 episodes
Brooke Rupe
Assistant Editor
2 episodes
Yon Van Kline
Assistant Editor
2 episodes
Kelly Milligan
Dailies Operator
1 episode
Jason Cherella
Editor
1 episode
Bjorn T. Myrholt
Editor
1 episode
Ishai Setton
Editor
1 episode
Sushila Love
Editor
1 episode
Todd Desrosiers
Editor
1 episode
Bart Rachmil
Editor
1 episode
Tom Morrison
Gaffer
10 episodes
Matt Feiler
Best Boy Electric
10 episodes
Bob Bushfield
Gaffer
10 episodes
Andrew Lockington
Original Music Composer
20 episodes
Andrea von Foerster
Music Supervisor
20 episodes
Diego Gat
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
10 episodes
George Haddad
Supervising Sound Editor
10 episodes
Samuel Ejnes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
10 episodes
Kyle Clausen
Music Editor
10 episodes
Tim Kimmel
Supervising Sound Editor
10 episodes
Stephen Fitzmaurice
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
10 episodes
Cary Stacy
Supervising Sound Editor
10 episodes
David S. DiPietro
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
10 episodes
Adrian van Velsen
Music Editor
10 episodes
Roman Alexander Buchok
Production Sound Mixer
10 episodes
Christopher Strollo
Production Sound Mixer
10 episodes
Jeff Beattie
VFX Editor
10 episodes
Marla K. Bechtel
VFX Editor
10 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup