trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Pernille
2021
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
41
Guest Stars
2
Henriette Steenstrup
Pernille
18 episodes
Jon Ranes
Leo
18 episodes
Ebba Jacobsen Öberg
Sigrid
18 episodes
Nils Ole Oftebro
Ole Johan
18 episodes
Vivild Falk Berg
Hanna
6 episodes
Gunnar Eiriksson
Bjørnar
6 episodes
Johanna Mørck
Anne
6 episodes
Agnes Kittelsen
Tuva
6 episodes
Morten Svartveit
Charlie
6 episodes
Henrik Mestad
Stephen
6 episodes
Jan Gunnar Røise
Finn
6 episodes
Iman Meskini
Mette
6 episodes
Carl Martin Eggesbø
Rasmus
6 episodes
Stig R. Amdam
Torstein
6 episodes
Julie Nora Nobrega Ulrichsen
Lara
6 episodes
Sigurd Øye Linnestad
Bror
6 episodes
Henny Stålhand Arnø
Johanne
6 episodes
Leo Alexander Klausen
Felix
6 episodes
Mikkel Andre Lundsten
Joakim
6 episodes
Jonathan Lockwood Nissen-Meyer
Embrik
6 episodes
Pernille Sofie Sunde
Frøya
6 episodes
Lilja Christina Stordalen Skredsvig
Rim
6 episodes
Ulrikke Hansen Døvigen
Astrid
6 episodes
Nokokure Dahl
Emma
6 episodes
Deniz Kaya
Madjid
6 episodes
Kasper Antonsen
Tellef
6 episodes
Anette Amelia Larsen
Torill
6 episodes
Arnhild Litleré
Birgitte
6 episodes
Øystein Røger
Yngvar
6 episodes
Giuliana Consonni Blom
Therese
6 episodes
Aase-Marie El-Sayed
Jente på toalett 1
6 episodes
Henrik Elvestad
Kjetil
6 episodes
Hanna Maria Vea Grønneberg
Sunniva
6 episodes
John Emil Jørgensrud
Hans Petter
6 episodes
Camilla Karlsson
Jente på toalett 2
6 episodes
Julija Salaseviciute
Iwona
6 episodes
Julie Moe Sandø
Maj-Lis
6 episodes
Magnus Ravlo Stokke
Anestesilege
6 episodes
Kikki Stormo
Tone
6 episodes
Tom Styve
Kristoffer
6 episodes
Trine Wiggen
Martine
6 episodes
Johanna Mørck
Anne
2 episodes
Iben Akerlie
Ingelin
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
10
Writing
1
Production
15
Art
4
Camera
7
Costume & Make Up
4
Crew
2
Editing
5
Lighting
5
Sound
11
Henriette Steenstrup
Creator
18 episodes
Petter Næss
Director
18 episodes
Charlotte Blom
Director
9 episodes
Aslaug Konradsdottir
Script Supervisor
6 episodes
Ulf-Peder Johansson
Third Assistant Director
6 episodes
Roar Fjørtoft
First Assistant Director
6 episodes
Julian Augustin Horn
Third Assistant Director
6 episodes
Anja Gundersen Gøystdal
Second Assistant Director
6 episodes
Kaja Westerhagen Jakobsen
Script Supervisor
6 episodes
Annett Ødegaard
First Assistant Director
6 episodes
Gunnar Vikene
Director
3 episodes
Henriette Steenstrup
Writer
18 episodes
Ida Håndlykken Kvernstrøm
Executive Producer, Producer
18 episodes
Håkon Briseid
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Bård Fjulsrud
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Iselin Saga
Casting
6 episodes
Camilla Rydbacken
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Maila Haugen
Production Assistant
6 episodes
Selma Knudsen
Extras Casting
6 episodes
Aleksandra Røste
Production Assistant
6 episodes
Filippa Wallestam
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Siw Jakobsen
Production Manager
6 episodes
Sabrina Khan Norstrøm
Casting
6 episodes
Tanya Badendyck
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Victoria K. Schmidt
Extras Casting
6 episodes
Katrine Olsen Rikoll
Production Assistant
6 episodes
Dag Erik Amdam
Location Manager
6 episodes
Maria Ducasse
Production Design
6 episodes
Andreas Meier Strømme
Props
6 episodes
Carl Andreas Thiis-Evensen
Props
6 episodes
Bjarne Svanfeldt Brokke
Location Scout
6 episodes
Sjur Aarthun
Director of Photography
18 episodes
Øyvind Svanes Lunde
First Assistant Camera
6 episodes
Stian Raa
Digital Imaging Technician
6 episodes
Marius Bjellebø
Second Assistant Camera
6 episodes
Robin Opgård
Grip
6 episodes
Charles Curran
First Assistant Camera
6 episodes
Anna Myking
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Solveig Aksnes
Costume Design
18 episodes
Nina Elise Johansen
Makeup Designer
6 episodes
Julie Slaatsveen Johansen
Set Costumer
6 episodes
Hanna Oline Begby
Makeup Artist
6 episodes
Henriette Steenstrup
Creator
18 episodes
Eline Høyer
Chaperone
6 episodes
Dylan Richard Hopkin
Colorist
18 episodes
Karsten Meinich
Editor
6 episodes
Erik Thv. Aster
Editor
6 episodes
Ruben K Svendsen
Assistant Editor
6 episodes
André Saltrøe
Editor
6 episodes
Henrik Fagerli Larsen
Lighting Technician
6 episodes
Jon Arne Bakker
Gaffer
6 episodes
Vidar Skauen
Electrician
6 episodes
Bendik Antonsen
Lighting Technician
6 episodes
Jan Vidar Eriksen
Lighting Technician
6 episodes
Stein Johan Grieg Halvorsen
Original Music Composer
18 episodes
Eyvind Andreas Skeie
Original Music Composer
18 episodes
Morten Fagelund
Sound Editor
18 episodes
Erik S. Watland
Foley Artist
6 episodes
Mads Olsen
Boom Operator
6 episodes
Bent Holm
Supervising Sound Editor
6 episodes
Bror Kristiansen
Supervising Sound Editor
6 episodes
Siri Schippers Skaar
Sound Editor
6 episodes
Katrine Stolp Rolund
Foley Recording Engineer
6 episodes
Vidar Kleivane
Boom Operator
6 episodes
Tom Erik Lie
Sound Recordist
6 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup