trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Pokémon Concierge
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
3
Guest Stars
18
Non
Haru (voice)
4 episodes
Fairouz Ai
Alisa (voice)
4 episodes
Eita Okuno
Taira (voice)
4 episodes
Hiroshi Kousaka
Koduck (voice)
4 episodes
Shiori Izawa
(voice)
4 episodes
Takuma Nagatsuka
(voice)
4 episodes
Yu Sasahara
(voice)
4 episodes
Kosuke Kobayashi
(voice)
4 episodes
Riho Sugiyama
(voice)
4 episodes
Ikuji Nose
(voice)
4 episodes
Genta Nakamura
(voice)
4 episodes
Chisa Suganuma
(voice)
3 episodes
Mei
(voice)
3 episodes
Shotaro Uzawa
(voice)
3 episodes
Yoshiko Takemura
Watanabe (voice)
3 episodes
Natsumi Kawaida
(voice)
2 episodes
Shinya Takahashi
(voice)
2 episodes
Rika Kinugawa
(voice)
2 episodes
Kouichi Souma
(voice)
2 episodes
Risae Matsuda
Nao (voice)
1 episode
Ikue Otani
Nao's Pikachu (voice)
1 episode
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
1
Production
9
Art
31
Camera
5
Crew
27
Lighting
4
Sound
20
Visual Effects
20
Kano Ikeda
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Daisuke Horikawa
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Sarasa Onodera
Third Assistant Director
4 episodes
Iku Ogawa
Director
4 episodes
Harumi Doki
Writer
4 episodes
Taiki Sakurai
Executive Producer
4 episodes
Hidenaga Katakami
Executive Producer
4 episodes
Yuji Yamano
Executive Producer
4 episodes
Yuriko Okada
Producer
4 episodes
Masanori Iwasaki
Production Manager
4 episodes
Misa Kiuchi
Production Manager
4 episodes
Rune Yamanaka
Production Assistant
4 episodes
Misato Kosuge
Producer's Assistant
4 episodes
Tomoko Kitazaki
Other
4 episodes
Yoichi Nishikawa
Concept Artist
4 episodes
Aiko Funaki
Concept Artist, Production Design
4 episodes
Masami Tanaka
Art Designer
4 episodes
Tadahiro Uesugi
Concept Artist
4 episodes
Nao Uematsu
Art Designer
4 episodes
Kayo Doeda
Art Department Manager, Art Designer
4 episodes
Ayano Tsuchiya
Art Designer
4 episodes
Taki Kobayashi
Art Designer
4 episodes
Eri Sakashima
Art Designer
4 episodes
Nanami Okumura
Graphic Designer
4 episodes
MIzuka Tampo
Graphic Designer
4 episodes
Hiroaki Obayashi
Other
4 episodes
Yuzo Nishitani
Other
4 episodes
Motohiko Kirihara
Other
4 episodes
Hiroshi Okada
Other
4 episodes
Haruhiko Shinkai
Other
4 episodes
Kirika Tanaka
Other
4 episodes
Emi Nishitani
Other
4 episodes
Ryu Nishitani
Other
4 episodes
Yosuke Fujisawa
Other
4 episodes
Hiromi Matsumori
Other
4 episodes
Roshi
Greensman
4 episodes
Akio Fukushima
Set Dresser
4 episodes
Manami Suetake
Set Dresser
4 episodes
Rina Inoue
Other
4 episodes
Momoka Shigeta
Other
4 episodes
Yuri Himuro
Textile Artist
4 episodes
Misaki Noguchi
Textile Artist
4 episodes
Keisuke Osaka
Title Designer
4 episodes
Satoko Iwai
Title Designer
4 episodes
Amo Hirai
Title Designer
4 episodes
Yuki Sukegawa
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Yusuke Miyazaki
Other
4 episodes
Takamichi Nakano
Other
4 episodes
Hana Koike
Other
4 episodes
Remon Yoshikawa
Other
4 episodes
Satoshi Tajiri
Other
4 episodes
Tsunekazu Ishihara
Other
4 episodes
Noriko Matsumoto
Other
4 episodes
Maya Nakamura
Other
4 episodes
Takashi Orikata
Other
4 episodes
Kosuke Sugai
Other
4 episodes
Sakika Kikuchi
Other
4 episodes
Keito Kojima
Other
4 episodes
MIsuzu Kanayama
Other
4 episodes
Asako Yamazaki
Legal Services
4 episodes
Daisuke Horikawa
CG Supervisor
4 episodes
Kanako Nakazato
Administrative Assistant
4 episodes
Kouichi Furuya
Administrative Assistant
4 episodes
Momona Shibano
Administrative Assistant
4 episodes
Kenta Kasahara
Administrative Assistant
4 episodes
Toshinari Ichihara
Prop Maker
4 episodes
Ayumi Yokoyama
Prop Maker
4 episodes
Mizue Fukutomi
Prop Maker
4 episodes
Mio Hayasaka
Prop Maker
4 episodes
Roshi
Carpenter
4 episodes
Fumihiko Kamemura
Post Production Supervisor
4 episodes
Sayaka Hanji
Legal Services
4 episodes
Tanaka Goda
Other
4 episodes
Misuzu Kamiya
Catering
4 episodes
Takayo Imahashi
Catering
4 episodes
Yuji Ogawa
Thanks
4 episodes
Yoshiko Horikawa
Thanks
4 episodes
Tokuyo Arai
Lighting Director
4 episodes
Hidehiko Kato
Electrician
4 episodes
Takahiro Sho
Electrician
4 episodes
Shogo Nakamura
Electrician
4 episodes
Masafumi Mima
ADR Recordist
4 episodes
Junichi Masuda
Music
4 episodes
Takeshi Takadera
ADR Recordist
4 episodes
Naoto Yamatani
Sound Effects
4 episodes
Yuji Tagami
ADR Recording Engineer
4 episodes
Tatsuro Yamashita
Music Arranger
4 episodes
Kyoko Kitahara
Music Producer
4 episodes
Taro Makido
Music Arranger
4 episodes
Moe Hyuga
Original Music Composer
4 episodes
Bálint Sapszon
Other
4 episodes
Mariya Takeuchi
Theme Song Performance, Main Title Theme Composer
4 episodes
Kenji Hoshino
ADR Recording Engineer
4 episodes
Péter Illényi
Conductor
4 episodes
Takahiro Ikeda
Music Supervisor
4 episodes
Saho Kawamura
Other
4 episodes
Kohei Tsutsumi
Other
4 episodes
Takuro Okada
Other
4 episodes
Yusuke Terada
Music Coordinator
4 episodes
Viktor Szabó
Other
4 episodes
Atsushi Fujita
Scoring Mixer, Other
4 episodes
Koji Yamaguchi
Visual Effects Supervisor
4 episodes
Kan Sugiki
VFX Artist
4 episodes
Kano Ikeda
2D Artist
4 episodes
Shinnosuke Saito
Animation
4 episodes
Tadahiro Uesugi
Character Designer
4 episodes
Gen Kobayashi
Animation
4 episodes
Kimimasa Inazumi
Animation
4 episodes
Shota Ogawa
Lead Animator
4 episodes
Makoto Takano
Animation
4 episodes
Frej Bengtsson
Animation
4 episodes
Yasuko Abe
Animation
4 episodes
Asuka Kato
Animation
4 episodes
Misaki Yamanaka
Animation
4 episodes
Rikuto Konagaya
Animation
4 episodes
Hayato Noguchi
Animation
4 episodes
Sato Hagiwara
Animation
4 episodes
Remon Yoshikawa
VFX Artist
4 episodes
Shogo Nakamura
VFX Artist
4 episodes
Marie Shioda
VFX Artist
4 episodes
Ryoko Iwata
VFX Artist
4 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup