trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Sexuell verfügbar
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
10
Laura Tonke
Michaela 'Miki' Walter
5 episodes
Florian Stetter
Benjamin 'Ben' Sellmann
5 episodes
Svenja Jung
Bianca Sellmann
5 episodes
Patrick Joswig
H. Reinheld
5 episodes
Merlin Sandmeyer
Heini
5 episodes
Tom Keune
Anwalt Mosenburger
5 episodes
Hanno Koffler
August von Modersohn
5 episodes
Klaus Huhle
Bernd
5 episodes
Oliver Polak
Heiko
5 episodes
Arnd Klawitter
Manuel
5 episodes
Crew
Directing
2
Writing
2
Production
11
Art
6
Camera
15
Costume & Make Up
6
Crew
4
Editing
2
Lighting
4
Sound
5
Visual Effects
1
Elisabeth Hagemann
First Assistant Director
5 episodes
Ulrike Kofler
Director
5 episodes
Caroline Rosales
Screenplay
5 episodes
Timon Karl Kaleyta
Screenplay
5 episodes
Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny
Production Accountant
5 episodes
Catherina Mosig
Assistant Production Manager
5 episodes
Julia Tiziana Dege
Production Coordinator
5 episodes
Peti Misaila
Casting Director
5 episodes
Gregor Badde
Production Driver
5 episodes
Jennifer Six
Production Coordinator
5 episodes
Eva-Maria Wendt
Production Designer
5 episodes
Rainer Wessels
Location Manager
5 episodes
Christian Slezak
Location Manager
5 episodes
Hanne Wolharn
Casting Director
5 episodes
Andreas Schumann
Production Manager
5 episodes
Melanie Peter
Set Dresser
5 episodes
Pieter Deuchert
Property Master
5 episodes
Tobias Palmer
Location Scout
5 episodes
Michaela Quast
Set Dresser
5 episodes
George Baur
Set Dresser
5 episodes
Anika Reichenbach
Standby Property Master
5 episodes
Fabian Schwuchow
Grip
5 episodes
Vicky Müller
Second Assistant Camera
5 episodes
Ole Dietz
Grip
5 episodes
Yves Hoffmann
Key Grip
5 episodes
Scarlett Werth
Still Photographer
5 episodes
Alex Zielke
Key Grip
5 episodes
Julian Felgitsch
Second Assistant Camera
5 episodes
Anastasia Nass
Second Assistant Camera
5 episodes
Jakob Fahr
Second Assistant Camera
5 episodes
Arite Szadkowski
First Assistant Camera
5 episodes
Fabian Spuck
Steadicam Operator
5 episodes
Alexander Sachariew
First Assistant Camera
5 episodes
Robert Oberrainer
Director of Photography
5 episodes
Matthias Wallinger
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
5 episodes
Nelson Smith
First Assistant Camera
5 episodes
Narod Aghakhanian
Costumer
5 episodes
Olivia Andrione
Assistant Costume Designer
5 episodes
Friederike Schäfer
Makeup Artist
5 episodes
Damaris Moos
Costumer
5 episodes
Christine Astl
Costumer
5 episodes
Indira Dey
Costumer
5 episodes
Moritz Kühn
Set Runner
5 episodes
Stephan Thiede
Stunt Coordinator
5 episodes
Christoph Pellander
Commissioning Editor
5 episodes
Carolin Haasis
Commissioning Editor
5 episodes
Cevat Maskar
Colorist
5 episodes
Christoph Loidl
Editor
5 episodes
Louis Schmidt
Electrician
5 episodes
Roman Gutt
Gaffer
5 episodes
André Schmidt
Best Boy Electric
5 episodes
Krzysztof Brzeski
Lighting Technician
5 episodes
Evgeni Schwalba
Boom Operator
5 episodes
Andreas Winkler
Foley Recordist
5 episodes
Malakoff Kowalski
Original Music Composer
5 episodes
Andreas Mücke-Niesytka
Production Sound Mixer
5 episodes
Marco Krüger
Boom Operator
5 episodes
Bernd Wildau
Special Effects Supervisor
5 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup