trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Star Trek: Picard
2020
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
10
Guest Stars
195
Patrick Stewart
Jean-Luc Picard
30 episodes
Michelle Hurd
Raffi Musiker
30 episodes
Alison Pill
Dr. Agnes Jurati
20 episodes
Jeri Ryan
Seven of Nine, Annika Hansen
20 episodes
Evan Evagora
Elnor
20 episodes
Santiago Cabrera
Cristóbal 'Chris' Rios
20 episodes
Isa Briones
Soji Asha
10 episodes
Harry Treadaway
Narek
10 episodes
Brent Spiner
Dr. Adam Soong
10 episodes
Ed Speleers
Jack Crusher
10 episodes
Jonathan Frakes
Captain William T. Riker
12 episodes
Orla Brady
Laris
11 episodes
Todd Stashwick
Captain Liam Shaw
10 episodes
Ashlei Sharpe Chestnut
Ensign Sidney La Forge
10 episodes
Joseph Lee
Lt. Mura
10 episodes
Gates McFadden
Dr. Beverly Crusher
10 episodes
Jin Maley
Ensign Esmar
10 episodes
John de Lancie
Q
9 episodes
Amy Earhart
Eleos Computer (voice)
9 episodes
Brent Spiner
Data
8 episodes
Kay Bess
La Sirena Computer (voice)
8 episodes
Stephanie Czajkowski
Lt. T'Veen
8 episodes
Peyton List
Lieutenant Narissa Rizzo
7 episodes
Sol Rodríguez
Dr. Teresa Ramirez
7 episodes
Michael Dorn
Captain Worf
7 episodes
Marina Sirtis
Deanna Troi
7 episodes
Tamlyn Tomita
Commodore Oh
6 episodes
Annie Wersching
Borg Queen
6 episodes
Amanda Plummer
Captain Vadic
6 episodes
Isa Briones
Soji Asha
5 episodes
Madeline Wise
Yvette Picard
5 episodes
Dylan Von Halle
Young Picard
5 episodes
Steve Gutierrez
Ricardo
5 episodes
Tiffany Shepis
Dr. Ohk
5 episodes
LeVar Burton
Commodore Geordi La Forge
5 episodes
Mica Burton
Alandra La Forge
5 episodes
Jeri Ryan
Seven of Nine
5 episodes
Penelope Mitchell
Renée Picard
4 episodes
Chad Lindberg
Ensign Foster
4 episodes
Grace Lee
Picard Chateau, La Sirena Computer (voice)
4 episodes
Jonathan Del Arco
Hugh
3 episodes
Marti Matulis
Checkpoint Supervisor
3 episodes
Jamie McShane
Zhaban
3 episodes
Alex Diehl
F8
3 episodes
Sumalee Montano
Dahj & Soji's Mother
3 episodes
Rebecca Wisocky
Ramdha
3 episodes
Ito Aghayere
Guinan
3 episodes
David Carzell
Dahj's Boyfriend
2 episodes
Ann Magnuson
Admiral Kirsten Clancy
2 episodes
Zachary James Rukavina
Nameless
2 episodes
Douglas Tait
Tellarite
2 episodes
Erik Armando Alvarez
Bidran (uncredited)
2 episodes
Sam Marra
Bartender (uncredited)
2 episodes
Charlie Newhart
Romulan Guard (uncredited)
2 episodes
Derek Webster
Romulan Guard
2 episodes
Brian DeRozan
Romulan Officer
2 episodes
Mike Perfetuo
Codex
2 episodes
Matt Perfetuo
Rune
2 episodes
Nikita Ramsey
Saga
2 episodes
Jade Ramsey
Arcana
2 episodes
Jon Jon Briones
First Magistrate
2 episodes
Leif Gantvoort
ICE officer
2 episodes
Chloé Wepper
Gabi
2 episodes
Oscar Camacho
Pedro
2 episodes
Michelle Haro
Armstrong
2 episodes
Zach Sowers
Security Guard #1
2 episodes
Shaw Jones
Guard #2
2 episodes
Kareem Stroud
Security Guard #2
2 episodes
Ivo Nandi
Officer Leclerc
2 episodes
Jay Karnes
Agent Wells
2 episodes
James Callis
The Psychiatrist, Maurice Picard
2 episodes
Oscar Torre
Bartender
2 episodes
Cyrus Zoghi
Red Bearded Guy
2 episodes
Whoopi Goldberg
Guinan
2 episodes
Richard Jin Namkung
Moshe
2 episodes
Geri-Nikole Love
Urtern
2 episodes
Adele Marie Pomerenke
Kemi
2 episodes
Anushka Rani
Sing
2 episodes
Ren Hanami
Director Lee
2 episodes
Randy J. Goodwin
Jae Hwang
2 episodes
Garth Kemp
The Face (voice)
2 episodes
Jenson Cheng
Shrike Lieutenant
2 episodes
Tim Russ
Captain Tuvok
2 episodes
Alice Krige
The Borg Queen (voice)
2 episodes
Jane Edwina Seymour
Borg Queen Body Double
2 episodes
Majel Barrett
Enterprise Computer (voice) (archive footage)
2 episodes
Liz Nolan
Coppelius Andriod (uncredited)
2 episodes
Julia Nolan
Coppelius Andriod (uncredited)
2 episodes
Maya Eshet
Index
1 episode
Merrin Dungey
Richter Kalungay
1 episode
Chaka DeSilva
Burley Fuelie
1 episode
Chelsea Harris
Dr. Naáshala Kunamadéstifee
1 episode
Wendy Davis
Dr. Kabath
1 episode
David Paymer
Dr. Moritz Benayoun
1 episode
Graham Shiels
Tal Shiar Operative
1 episode
Kate Fuglei
Kvetchy Fuelie
1 episode
Paul Keeley
Philosophical Fuelie
1 episode
Brit Manor
Tough Fuelie
1 episode
Anthony R. Jones
Pincus
1 episode
Jason Liles
Noiro
1 episode
Donny Boaz
Skantal
1 episode
Willow Geer
Refugee #1
1 episode
Ken Lyle
Fruit Vendor
1 episode
Ian Nunney
Young Elnor
1 episode
Evan Parke
Tenqem Andrev
1 episode
Amirah Vann
Zani
1 episode
Heather Wynters
Shai
1 episode
Michael Eshaun York
Terran Settler Kid (uncredited)
1 episode
David Chattam
Kibitzer #2
1 episode
Djamel Hamdad
Refugee #2
1 episode
Linda Nile
Kibitzer #3
1 episode
Ciro Suarez
Kibitzer #1
1 episode
Ayushi Chhabra
Pel
1 episode
Jon Ian Dredge
Starfleet Captain (uncredited)
1 episode
Necar Zadegan
Bjayzl
1 episode
Dominic Burgess
Mr. Vup
1 episode
John Ales
Bruce Maddox
1 episode
Mason Gooding
Gabriel Hwang
1 episode
Landry Allbright
Chop Doc
1 episode
Casey King
Icheb
1 episode
Casey Childs
Nightbox Piano Player
1 episode
Ella McKenzie
Young Soji
1 episode
Barbara Eve Harris
Captain Emily Bosch
1 episode
Rico McClinton
Older xB
1 episode
Lulu Wilson
Kestra Troi-Riker
1 episode
Arlene Rodrigez-Lopez
Trill Assistant (uncredited)
1 episode
Matt Freeman
Star Fleet Commander (uncredited)
1 episode
Jane Hae Kim
Tal Shiar Female #1
1 episode
Kendra Munger
Tal Shiar Female #2
1 episode
Menik Gooneratne
Alien Emissary
1 episode
April Grace
Admiral Whitley
1 episode
Rich Ceraulo Ko
Handsome Deltan
1 episode
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
Pirate #1
1 episode
Swati Kapila
Decorated Officer
1 episode
Patton Oswalt
Spot 73 (voice)
1 episode
Toni Belafonte
Zilah
1 episode
Paula Andrea Placido
Palace Soldier
1 episode
Hanna Lee Sakakibara
Romulan Rebel
1 episode
Richard Chiu
Driver
1 episode
Gattlin Griffith
Mugger
1 episode
Matt Kaminsky
Security Guard
1 episode
Peter Lindstedt
Ice Officer #1
1 episode
Maggie Pacleb
Little Girl
1 episode
Marcelo Tubert
Mr. Alvarez
1 episode
Karl T. Wright
Man at LAPD station
1 episode
Sean Freeland
Tall Man
1 episode
Kelli Dawn Hancock
Officer Stauss
1 episode
Isabella Meneses
Small Girl
1 episode
Brian Quinn
Dale
1 episode
Danielle Thorpe
LAPD Officer #1
1 episode
Kirk R. Thatcher
Mohawk Punk
1 episode
Lea Thompson
Diane Werner
1 episode
Alexandre Chen
Cute Waiter
1 episode
Richard Leacock
Commander Musa
1 episode
Travis Walck
Jester
1 episode
Nanrisa Lee
FBI Agent
1 episode
Charles Maceo
Merc One
1 episode
Eduardo Roman
Vulcan #1
1 episode
Chuti Tiu
Vulcan #2
1 episode
Wil Wheaton
Wesley Crusher
1 episode
Daniel Allen Mooney
Young Man
1 episode
Anthony Azizi
Orion
1 episode
Jani Wang
Bartender
1 episode
Christian Crandall
Dark Haired Man
1 episode
Ric Sarabia
Human Patron
1 episode
Aaron Stanford
Sneed
1 episode
Robert Morgan
Fenris Ranger
1 episode
Naymon Frank
Guard
1 episode
Thomas Dekker
Titus Rikka
1 episode
Luis Avilez
Security Officer
1 episode
Jermain Hollman
Ensign in Sickbay
1 episode
Dean Neistat
Guard
1 episode
Jasmine Akakpo
Titan Ensign
1 episode
Dylan J. Locke
Cadet #1
1 episode
Yumarie Morales
Young Cadet
1 episode
Michelle Forbes
Commander Ro Laren
1 episode
Kirk Acevedo
Krinn
1 episode
Hope Brown
Transport Officer
1 episode
Justin Dobies
Bridge Security Officer
1 episode
Alessandro Garcia
Intrepid Security Officer #1
1 episode
William Greenberg
Male Changeling Ensign
1 episode
John Pope
Young Ensign
1 episode
Tarina Pouncy
Intrepid Security Officer #2
1 episode
Daniel Davis
Professor James Moriarty
1 episode
Vaughn Page
Shrike Bridge Changeling
1 episode
Byron Quiros
Starfleet Lieutenant
1 episode
Jackson Garner
Young Wells
1 episode
Olivia Youngers
Titan Ensign
1 episode
Elizabeth Dennehy
Admiral Elizabeth Shelby
1 episode
Nolan North
Captain Benbassat (voice)
1 episode
Tait Fletcher
Borg Soldier (uncredited)
1 episode
Walter Koenig
President Anton Chekov (voice)
1 episode
David Chan
Mechanic
1 episode
James MacKinnon
Starfleet Officer
1 episode
Alison Acosta
Ensign Vesco
1 episode
Harrison Grant
Ensign
1 episode
Meghan Lewis
Picard Computer, Planitia Computer (voice)
1 episode
Hélène Cardona
Doctor #1 (uncredited)
1 episode
Lil Cory
Borg Drone (uncredited)
1 episode
McKenzie Westmore
Rhomsew (uncredited)
1 episode
Grace Gregory
Security Officer
1 episode
Jaime Barcelon
Waiter
1 episode
Adam Hunter
Security Officer
1 episode
Antonio David Lyons
Guard
1 episode
Jackie Geary
Mona
1 episode
Crew
Created By
4
Directing
12
Writing
19
Production
26
Art
14
Camera
4
Costume & Make Up
15
Crew
2
Editing
5
Sound
26
Kirsten Beyer
Creator
30 episodes
Alex Kurtzman
Creator
30 episodes
Akiva Goldsman
Creator
30 episodes
Michael Chabon
Creator
30 episodes
Heather Harris
Script Supervisor
30 episodes
Jonathan Frakes
Director
6 episodes
Douglas Aarniokoski
Director
5 episodes
Hanelle M. Culpepper
Director
3 episodes
Maja Vrvilo
Director
2 episodes
Akiva Goldsman
Director
2 episodes
Lea Thompson
Director
2 episodes
Joe Menendez
Director
2 episodes
Michael Weaver
Director
2 episodes
Dan Liu
Director
2 episodes
Deborah Kampmeier
Director
2 episodes
Terry Matalas
Director
2 episodes
Christopher B. Derrick
Story Editor, Writer
30 episodes
Kiley Rossetter
Story Editor, Writer
30 episodes
Gene Roddenberry
Original Series Creator
30 episodes
Michael Chabon
Writer
12 episodes
Akiva Goldsman
Writer
7 episodes
Terry Matalas
Writer
5 episodes
Christopher Monfette
Writer
5 episodes
Jane Maggs
Teleplay
5 episodes
Cindy Appel
Writer
5 episodes
Kirsten Beyer
Writer
3 episodes
Ayelet Waldman
Teleplay
3 episodes
Juliana James
Teleplay
3 episodes
Sean Tretta
Writer
3 episodes
Travis Fickett
Story
2 episodes
Matt Okumura
Writer
2 episodes
Alex Kurtzman
Writer
1 episode
James Duff
Writer
1 episode
Nick Zayas
Writer
1 episode
Samantha Humphreys
Writer
1 episode
Jane Maggs
Supervising Producer, Co-Executive Producer
30 episodes
Jason Zimmerman
Supervising Producer
30 episodes
Dylan K. Massin
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Paul Gadd
Producer
30 episodes
Francesco Tignini
Co-Producer
30 episodes
Cindy Appel
Supervising Producer, Producer
30 episodes
Trevor Roth
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Rod Roddenberry
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Aaron Baiers
Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer
30 episodes
Terry Matalas
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Christopher Monfette
Co-Executive Producer
30 episodes
Patrick Stewart
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Liz Dean
Casting
30 episodes
Sean Tretta
Co-Executive Producer
30 episodes
Douglas Aarniokoski
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Akiva Goldsman
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Alex Kurtzman
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Heather Kadin
Executive Producer
30 episodes
Michael Chabon
Executive Producer
20 episodes
James Duff
Executive Producer
20 episodes
Nick Zayas
Co-Producer
10 episodes
Robyn Johnson
Co-Producer
10 episodes
Kirsten Beyer
Co-Executive Producer
10 episodes
Marc Bernardin
Supervising Producer
10 episodes
Travis Fickett
Consulting Producer
10 episodes
Todd Cherniawsky
Production Designer
1 episode
Michael Okuda
Graphic Designer
30 episodes
Kit Stølen
Art Direction
30 episodes
Al Lewis
Set Dresser
30 episodes
Abigail Beasley
Set Dresser
30 episodes
Arthur Ontman
Graphic Designer
30 episodes
Kyle Courter
Set Designer
30 episodes
Liz Kloczkowski
Art Direction
30 episodes
William Eliscu
Art Direction
30 episodes
James Addink
Set Designer
30 episodes
David Blass
Production Design
30 episodes
Mark Zuelzke
Supervising Art Director
30 episodes
Shauna Aronson
Set Decoration
30 episodes
Todd Cherniawsky
Production Design
10 episodes
James Chung
Concept Artist
2 episodes
Jon Joffin
Director of Photography
6 episodes
Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Darran Tiernan
Director of Photography
1 episode
Philip Lanyon
Director of Photography
1 episode
Michael Crow
Costume Design
30 episodes
Afton Storton
Special Effects Makeup Artist
30 episodes
Tanya Cookingham
Key Makeup Artist
30 episodes
Alex Noble
Makeup Artist
30 episodes
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Painter, Contact Lens Designer
20 episodes
Christine Bieselin Clark
Costume Design
20 episodes
Vincent Van Dyke
Prosthetic Designer
10 episodes
Jose Mora-Perez
Special Effects Makeup Artist
10 episodes
Maxine Morris
Hair Department Head
10 episodes
Hanny Eisen
Makeup Artist
10 episodes
David Williams
Makeup Artist
10 episodes
Ashleigh Childers
Hairstylist
10 episodes
James MacKinnon
Makeup Department Head
10 episodes
Wendy Southard
Key Hair Stylist
10 episodes
Alexei Dmitriew
Key Makeup Artist
10 episodes
Max McGuire
Additional Music
30 episodes
Annie Wersching
In Memory Of
1 episode
Drew Nichols
Editor
5 episodes
Michael Benni Pierce
Editor
4 episodes
Eric Litman
Editor
2 episodes
Andrew Coutts
Editor
1 episode
Steve Haugen
Editor
1 episode
Andrew Adams
Boom Operator
30 episodes
Von Varga
Sound Mixer
30 episodes
Ed Carr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
30 episodes
Matthew E. Taylor
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Supervisor
30 episodes
Alexander Courage
Music
30 episodes
Jesi Ruppel
Foley Artist
30 episodes
Michael Schapiro
Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer
30 episodes
Ian Shedd
Dialogue Editor
30 episodes
Rick Owens
Foley Artist
30 episodes
Jerry Goldsmith
Music
30 episodes
Jeff Russo
Other, Original Music Composer, Main Title Theme Composer
30 episodes
John Sanacore
Foley Mixer
30 episodes
Todd Grace
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
30 episodes
Alexander Pugh
Sound Effects Editor
30 episodes
Matt Friedman
Music Editor
30 episodes
Clayton Weber
Foley Editor
30 episodes
Javier M. Hernández
Boom Operator
30 episodes
Sean Heissinger
Dialogue Editor
20 episodes
Tim Farrell
Sound Designer
10 episodes
Aaron Southerland
ADR Mixer
10 episodes
Peter J. Devlin
Sound Mixer
10 episodes
Stephen Barton
Original Music Composer
7 episodes
Dennis McCarthy
Music
3 episodes
Frederik Wiedmann
Original Music Composer
3 episodes
Brittany Ellis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
1 episode
Leonard Rosenman
Music
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup