trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
The Bourne Identity
1988
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
48
Richard Chamberlain
Jason Bourne
2 episodes
Jaclyn Smith
Marie St. Jacques
2 episodes
Donald Moffat
David Abbott
2 episodes
Anthony Quayle
Gen. François Villiers
2 episodes
Denholm Elliott
Dr. Geoffrey Washburn
2 episodes
Yorgo Voyagis
Carlos
2 episodes
Peter Vaughan
Fritz Koenig
2 episodes
Michael Habeck
The Fat Man
2 episodes
Wolf Kahler
Gold Glasses
2 episodes
Philip Madoc
D'Armacourt
2 episodes
Bill Wallis
Chernak
2 episodes
Franziskus Abgottspon
Zurich cabbie #2
2 episodes
Frederick Bartman
Man in bank lobby
2 episodes
John Carlin
Stossel
2 episodes
George Lane Cooper
Gigantic Man
2 episodes
Otto Dornbierer
Boarding house manager
2 episodes
Freddie Earlle
The Beggar
2 episodes
John Harding
BBC TV newsman
2 episodes
Kate Howard
Angelique
2 episodes
Leslie Lai
Vietnamese wife
2 episodes
Michael Mellinger
Bertinelli
2 episodes
Wayne Michaels
Man in elevator
2 episodes
Jürgen Pruschanski
Zurich cabbie #1
2 episodes
Terry Richards
Johann
2 episodes
William Roberts
Peter
2 episodes
Cyril Shaps
Apfel
2 episodes
Rand Takeuchi
Vietnamese boy
2 episodes
Roger Tebb
Blonde man
2 episodes
Bruce Boa
Sen. Crawford
2 episodes
James Faulkner
D'Anjou
2 episodes
James Laurenson
Gillette
2 episodes
Jacqueline Pearce
Madame Jacqui
2 episodes
Shane Rimmer
Gen. Conklin
2 episodes
Michael Anthony
French priest
2 episodes
Robert Arden
Stevens
2 episodes
Marianne Borgo
Boutique receptionist
2 episodes
David Michael Clarke
Carl
2 episodes
Joseph Frost
Young David Webb
2 episodes
Leon Herbert
New York cabbie
2 episodes
Fabreice Houg
Paris cabbie
2 episodes
Raymond Johnson
Abbott's driver
2 episodes
Robert MacLeod
Yachtsman
2 episodes
Sylvia Marriott
Meg
2 episodes
Ted Maynard
Dugan
2 episodes
James Walker
Chef
2 episodes
Martine Diotalevi
Fisherman's daughter (uncredited)
2 episodes
Derek Lyons
Hotel Guest (uncredited)
2 episodes
Bill Weston
Man killed in Swiss Bank (uncredited)
2 episodes
Crew
Directing
7
Writing
2
Production
16
Art
6
Camera
5
Costume & Make Up
2
Crew
9
Editing
4
Lighting
4
Sound
17
Roger Young
Director
2 episodes
James Devis
Assistant Director
2 episodes
June Randall
Script Supervisor
2 episodes
Peter Heslop
Third Assistant Director
2 episodes
Gayle Scott
Second Unit Director
2 episodes
Barry Langley
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Jerry Daly
Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Carol Sobieski
Teleplay
2 episodes
Robert Ludlum
Novel
2 episodes
Alan Shayne
Executive Producer
2 episodes
Frederick Muller
Producer
2 episodes
Carol Sobieski
Supervising Producer
2 episodes
Robert Ludlum
Producer
2 episodes
Rose Tobias Shaw
Casting
2 episodes
Martin Rabbett
Co-Producer
2 episodes
Nigel Goldsack
Location Manager
2 episodes
Basil Somner
Production Supervisor
2 episodes
Julie Belthoise
Assistant Location Manager
2 episodes
Gayle Scott
Associate Producer
2 episodes
Richard Dobson
Location Manager
2 episodes
Ray Freeborn
Location Manager
2 episodes
Sally Pardo
Production Coordinator
2 episodes
Jo Gregory
Production Accountant
2 episodes
Denis Castel
Location Manager
2 episodes
Marilyse Morgan
Production Coordinator
2 episodes
Martin Laing
Assistant Set Designer
2 episodes
Peter Mullins
Production Design
2 episodes
Fred Carter
Art Direction
2 episodes
Dave Jordan
Property Master
2 episodes
John Siddall
Art Direction
2 episodes
Michael Murchan
Construction Manager
2 episodes
Tony Pierce-Roberts
Director of Photography
2 episodes
James Devis
Second Unit Director of Photography
2 episodes
Michael Douglas Middleton
Still Photographer
2 episodes
Mike Frift
Camera Operator
2 episodes
Simon Mills
Clapper Loader
2 episodes
Barbara Lane
Costume Design
2 episodes
Alan Flyng
Wardrobe Master
2 episodes
Marc Boyle
Stunt Coordinator
2 episodes
Robert Ludlum
Creator
2 episodes
Terry Richards
Stunts
2 episodes
David Beavis
Special Effects
2 episodes
Sarah Franzl
Stunts
2 episodes
Wayne Michaels
Stunts
2 episodes
George Lane Cooper
Stunts
2 episodes
Chris Pinnock
Second Unit
2 episodes
Chrissy Monk
Stunts
2 episodes
Benjamin A. Weissman
Editor
2 episodes
Richard L. McCullough
Assistant Editor
2 episodes
Michael Hall
Assistant Editor
2 episodes
Ellen Ring Jacobson
Editor
2 episodes
Chuck Finch
Gaffer
2 episodes
Billy Merrell
Electrician
2 episodes
Tommy Finch
Best Boy Electric
2 episodes
Fred Brown
Electrician
2 episodes
Laurence Rosenthal
Conductor, Orchestrator, Original Music Composer
2 episodes
Chris Munro
Sound Mixer
2 episodes
Alex Bamattre
Sound Editor
2 episodes
Andrew Sissons
Sound Assistant
2 episodes
Robert Heffernan
Sound Editor
2 episodes
Gene Eliot
Sound Editor
2 episodes
Steven Bramson
Orchestrator
2 episodes
Malcolm Luker
Scoring Mixer
2 episodes
Daniel Brock
Sound Recordist
2 episodes
Tom Boyd
Musician
2 episodes
Josef von Stroheim
Sound Editor
2 episodes
Corinne Sessarego
Sound Editor
2 episodes
Ron Tinsley
Sound Editor
2 episodes
Larry Kaufman
Sound Editor
2 episodes
Al Kajita
Sound Editor
2 episodes
Don Crosby
Sound Editor
2 episodes
Sid Lubow
Sound Editor
2 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup