trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
The Flash
Season 9
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Actors
Season Regulars
7
Guest Stars
81
Grant Gustin
Barry Allen, The Flash
13 episodes
Candice Patton
Iris West-Allen
13 episodes
Danielle Panabaker
Khione
13 episodes
Danielle Nicolet
Cecile Horton
13 episodes
Kayla Compton
Allegra Garcia
13 episodes
Brandon McKnight
Chester P. Runk
13 episodes
Jon Cor
Mark Blaine, Chillblaine
13 episodes
Jesse L. Martin
Joe West
6 episodes
Carmen Moore
Kristen Kramer
6 episodes
Stephanie Izsak
Officer Daisy Korber, Captain Daisy Korber
6 episodes
Richard Harmon
Owen Mercer, Captain Boomerang
5 episodes
Andy Mientus
Hartley Rathaway, Pied Piper
4 episodes
Rachel Drance
Taylor Downs
4 episodes
Michelle Harrison
Speed Force Nora, Nora Allen, Joan Williams
4 episodes
Magda Apanowicz
Andrea Wozzeck, The Fiddler
4 episodes
Damion Poitier
Keith, Goldface
3 episodes
Max Adler
Jaco Birch, The Hotness
3 episodes
Shayan Bayat
Aariz Mousa
3 episodes
Patrick Sabongui
David Singh
3 episodes
Javicia Leslie
Ryan Wilder, Red Death, Ryan Wilder, Red Death, Batwoman
3 episodes
Alexandria Wailes
Michelle Amar, Murmur
3 episodes
Rick Cosnett
Dr. Malcolm Gilmore, Eddie Thawne
3 episodes
Jessica Parker Kennedy
Nora West-Allen, XS
2 episodes
Paul Anthony
Roy G. Bivolo, Rainbow Raider
2 episodes
John Wesley Shipp
Henry Allen, Jay Garrick, The Flash
2 episodes
Morena Baccarin
Gideon (voice) (uncredited)
2 episodes
Keiynan Lonsdale
Wally West, Kid Flash
1 episode
Vanessa Williams
Francine West
1 episode
Tony Todd
Zoom (voice)
1 episode
David Sobolov
Gorilla Grodd (voice)
1 episode
Joel Semande
Roderick Smith
1 episode
Sendhil Ramamurthy
Dr. Ramsey Rosso, Bloodwork
1 episode
Shawn Stewart
Mitch Romero
1 episode
Alexander Moonie
Marco
1 episode
David Ramsey
John Diggle, Spartan
1 episode
Karan Oberoi
August Heart, Godspeed
1 episode
Matt Letscher
Eobard Thawne, Reverse-Flash
1 episode
Piper Curda
Avery Ho
1 episode
Anthony Joseph
Carver
1 episode
Josh Chambers
Joseph Monteleone, Tar Pit
1 episode
Rebecca Husain
Chef Annabelle
1 episode
Mark Krysko
Security Guard #1
1 episode
Adina Insley
Jenna Marie West
1 episode
Nicole Maines
Nia Nal, Dreamer
1 episode
Sugar Lyn Beard
Becky Sharpe
1 episode
Osmond L. Bramble
Harold
1 episode
Gabrielle Kaur Cheema
Officer #1
1 episode
Andrew Francis
Tony Stewart
1 episode
Drew Henderson
Dom Stewart
1 episode
Krish Lohtia
Bar Manager
1 episode
Zeshaun Saleem
Pit Boss
1 episode
Charles Zuckermann
Bert
1 episode
Daniel Whittaker
O'Shaughnessy's DJ
1 episode
Tedesky Mejia Jimenez
Bartender
1 episode
Sandra Shapiro
Waitress
1 episode
Lily Yawson
Original Dreamer
1 episode
Dave McGowan
O'Shaughnessy's Customer #1
1 episode
Sarah Ferguson
O'Shaughnessy's Customer #2
1 episode
Aleksandra Cross
O'Shaughnessy's Customer #3
1 episode
Hunter Golden
O'Shaughnessy's Customer #4
1 episode
Melissa Riemer
O'Shaughnessy's Customer #5
1 episode
Asia Mattu
O'Shaughnessy's Customer #6
1 episode
Dreyden Free
O'Shaughnessy's Customer #7
1 episode
Tavis Quan
O'Shaughnessy's Customer #8
1 episode
Diana Bang
Inspector Tao, Lady Chronos
1 episode
Peter Kelamis
Inspector Howard
1 episode
Natalie Moon
Jane
1 episode
Harrison MacDonald
Mold Inspector Rogen
1 episode
Chris Wood
Electrical Inspector Dupree
1 episode
Jojo Ahenkorah
Security Guard
1 episode
Charles Singh
Visitor #1
1 episode
Nilo Ghajar
Visitor #2
1 episode
Elodie Venece
Dr. Rachel Rosso
1 episode
Victor Garber
Prof. Martin Stein (voice)
1 episode
Tim Howe
Security Guard
1 episode
Charles Jarman
Officer
1 episode
Robbie Segulam
Security Guard
1 episode
Tobin Bell
Savitar (voice)
1 episode
Trevor Carroll
Max Mercury
1 episode
Alexander Moonie
Marco
1 episode
Teana-Marie Smith
Dr. Lockett
1 episode
Hana Huggins
Jess Chambers
1 episode
Stephen Amell
Oliver Queen, Green Arrow, The Spectre
1 episode
Logan Williams
Young Barry (archive footage) (uncredited)
1 episode
Robert Picardo
Dexter Myles (voice)
1 episode
Tom Cavanagh
Eobard Thawne, Reverse-Flash, Timeless Wells
1 episode
Teddy Sears
Hunter Zolomon, Zoom
1 episode
Chris Wood
Electrical Inspector Dupree
1 episode
Crew
Directing
18
Writing
13
Production
31
Art
8
Camera
12
Costume & Make Up
3
Crew
9
Editing
6
Lighting
2
Sound
8
Visual Effects
2
Anne-Cécile Boulais
Script Supervisor
4 episodes
Kameron Bodaly
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Shea Rowan
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Paula Bonucchi
Script Supervisor
4 episodes
Andrew Pavel
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Steve Bors
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Vanessa Parise
Director
2 episodes
Eric Wallace
Director
2 episodes
Brenton Spencer
Director
1 episode
Menhaj Huda
Director
1 episode
Rachel Talalay
Director
1 episode
Lauren Fields
Script Coordinator
1 episode
Chad Lowe
Director
1 episode
Jesse Warn
Director
1 episode
Ed Fraiman
Director
1 episode
Danielle Panabaker
Director
1 episode
Kayla Compton
Director
1 episode
Stefan Pleszczynski
Director
1 episode
Jess Carson
Executive Story Editor, Teleplay, Writer
13 episodes
Emily Palizzi
Executive Story Editor, Writer
13 episodes
Dan Fisk
Staff Writer, Teleplay
13 episodes
Jonathan Butler
Writer, Story
3 episodes
Kristen Kim
Writer, Teleplay
3 episodes
Thomas Pound
Writer, Teleplay
3 episodes
Sarah Tarkoff
Writer, Teleplay
3 episodes
Sam Chalsen
Writer, Story
3 episodes
Eric Wallace
Writer, Story
3 episodes
Joshua V. Gilbert
Writer
2 episodes
Jeff Hersh
Teleplay, Writer
2 episodes
Zach Speed
Writers' Assistant
1 episode
Lauren Fields
Story
1 episode
Dani Dornfeld Yaroslow
Producer
13 episodes
Kristen Kim
Co-Executive Producer
13 episodes
Jeff Hersh
Co-Producer
13 episodes
Eric Wallace
Executive Producer
13 episodes
Sam Chalsen
Executive Producer
13 episodes
Lyndsey Baldasare
Casting
13 episodes
Catou Kearney
Production Manager
13 episodes
Corrie Alexander
Unit Manager
13 episodes
Carrie Stula
Associate Producer
13 episodes
Scott Sebert
Co-Producer
13 episodes
Jen Synnott
Casting Associate
13 episodes
Michelle Bartolo
Production Accountant
13 episodes
Rosie Lobb
Casting Associate
13 episodes
Sarah Schechter
Executive Producer
13 episodes
Joseph Patrick Finn
Co-Executive Producer
13 episodes
Sean Cossey
Local Casting
13 episodes
Vanessa Parise
Co-Executive Producer
13 episodes
Thomas Pound
Co-Executive Producer
13 episodes
Greg Berlanti
Executive Producer
13 episodes
David Rapaport
Casting
13 episodes
Sarah Tarkoff
Supervising Producer
13 episodes
Carl Ogawa
Producer
13 episodes
Jennifer Lence
Producer
13 episodes
Joshua V. Gilbert
Producer
13 episodes
Geoff Garrett
Producer
13 episodes
Jonathan Butler
Executive Producer
13 episodes
J.J. Ogilvy
Local Casting
13 episodes
Lukia Czernin
Production Coordinator
13 episodes
Greg Jackson
Location Manager
4 episodes
Alan Bartolic
Location Manager
4 episodes
Alyssa Bravo
Post Production Coordinator
1 episode
Joanne Leblanc
Set Decoration
13 episodes
Simone Gore
Art Direction
13 episodes
Jenny Wilson
Production Design
13 episodes
Eric Partridge
Assistant Property Master
13 episodes
Robert K. Smith
Property Master
2 episodes
Rick Stranan
Construction Coordinator
1 episode
Sam Kim
On Set Computer Graphics
1 episode
Jason Marlow
On Set Computer Graphics
1 episode
Mike Tanassee
Digital Imaging Technician
13 episodes
Simon Smith
Key Grip
13 episodes
Vincent De Paula
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Brenton Spencer
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Dean Webber
"B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
2 episodes
Nick Lowin
Director of Photography
1 episode
Dean Friss
"A" Camera Operator
1 episode
Mark Jungclaus
Best Boy Grip
1 episode
Ryan Pilon
Dolly Grip
1 episode
Ted Smith
First Assistant "A" Camera
1 episode
Jacob McCready
Dolly Grip
1 episode
David Wesley Kyle
First Assistant "B" Camera
1 episode
Brie Thorpe
Costume Design
13 episodes
Paige Gatzka
Makeup Department Head
13 episodes
Starlette Tolver
Hair Department Head
13 episodes
Michael Walls
Special Effects Coordinator
13 episodes
Maryn Richardson
Post Production Supervisor
13 episodes
Christopher Gordon
Stunt Coordinator
13 episodes
David Halliday
Transportation Coordinator
1 episode
Richard McKay
Picture Car Coordinator
1 episode
Amy Miller
Craft Service
1 episode
Kris Saczuk
Transportation Captain
1 episode
Suzanne Jabour
Transportation Co-Captain
1 episode
Chad States
Transportation Co-Captain
1 episode
Christopher Oakes
Editor
3 episodes
Dan Wilken
Editor
3 episodes
Adam Neely
Assistant Editor, Editor
3 episodes
Erin Peters
Assistant Editor, Editor
3 episodes
Derek Stricker
Editor
2 episodes
Alfred Espino
Assistant Editor, Editor
2 episodes
Jesse Keay
Gaffer
13 episodes
Cedar O'Rourke
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
1 episode
Andy Bishop
Sound Mixer
13 episodes
Justin Kohler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
13 episodes
Blake Neely
Original Music Composer
13 episodes
Angela Claverie
Music Editor
13 episodes
Michael Mullane
Sound Supervisor
13 episodes
Season Kent
Music Supervisor
13 episodes
Aaron Levy
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
13 episodes
Nathaniel Blume
Original Music Composer
13 episodes
Emily Mason
VFX Editor
13 episodes
Rhian Advincula
Visual Effects Coordinator
1 episode
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup