trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Guild
Season 3
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
6
Guest Stars
54
Felicia Day
Codex
12 episodes
Sandeep Parikh
Zaboo
12 episodes
Jeff Lewis
Vork
12 episodes
Robin Thorsen
Clara
12 episodes
Amy Okuda
Tinkerballa
12 episodes
Vincent Caso
Bladezz
12 episodes
Mike Rose
Valkyrie
9 episodes
Michele Boyd
Riley
8 episodes
Wil Wheaton
Fawkes
8 episodes
Brett Sheridan
George, George Bean
8 episodes
Alexander Yi
Kwan
7 episodes
Teal Sherer
Venom
7 episodes
J. Teddy Garces
Bruiser
7 episodes
Tara Caso
Dena, Dena (uncredited)
6 episodes
Toni Lee
Nik
5 episodes
Stuart Davis
Coffeehouse Patron (uncredited), Coffeehouse Patron, GameStop Shopper
3 episodes
Will Gatlin
Barista, Barista (uncredited)
3 episodes
Carly Jones
Waitress, Waitress (uncredited)
3 episodes
Kenny Mittleider
Guy in Line, Gamestop Shopper
2 episodes
Kim Evey
Tink's line holder (uncredited), Tink's line-holder (uncredited)
2 episodes
Paulina Logan
GameStop Shopper
2 episodes
Thomas Tedesco
GameStop Shopper
2 episodes
Andrew Seely
GameStop Shopper
2 episodes
Amanda Moore
GameStop Shopper
2 episodes
John Bautista
Coffeehouse Patron
2 episodes
Andrew Gleason
Coffeehouse Patron, Coffeehouse Patron (uncredited)
2 episodes
Joey Harris
Coffeehouse Patron
2 episodes
Trina Starke
Coffeehouse Patron
2 episodes
Benjamin Terrill
Coffeehouse Patron, Coffeehouse Patron (uncredited)
2 episodes
Alexandra Mokh
Coffeehouse Patron
2 episodes
Bradley Richardson
Coffeehouse Patron
2 episodes
Shanrah Wakefield
Waitress
2 episodes
Kenny Wyland
Coffeehouse Patron
2 episodes
Rachel Aviles
GameStop Shopper
2 episodes
Blake Sheridan
Baby, Baby (uncredited)
2 episodes
Gaby Gantvoort
Gaby, Gaby (uncredited)
2 episodes
Jason Salazar
GameStop Shopper
2 episodes
Lawrence Denes
GameStop Shopper
1 episode
Jay Matteo
GameStop Shopper
1 episode
Jenni Powell
GameStop Shopper
1 episode
Gabe Uhr
GameStop Shopper
1 episode
Noah Wesley
Becker Becker
1 episode
Natasha Wescoat
GameStop Shopper
1 episode
Tim Anderson
Guild Applicant
1 episode
Joshua Cyr
Guild Applicant
1 episode
Tony Helms
Guild Applicant
1 episode
Jason Janes
Sombrero Guy
1 episode
Dan Kelly
Guild Applicant
1 episode
Kim Price
Guild Applicant
1 episode
Louis Srygley
Guild Applicant
1 episode
Craig Tollifson
Guild Applicant
1 episode
Ben Tuben
Guild Applicant
1 episode
Cory Wyszynski
Guild Applicant
1 episode
John Kahle
Student
1 episode
Brooke Seguin
Teacher
1 episode
Carlos Parra
Gardner
1 episode
Marian Michaels
Matron
1 episode
Rod Keller
Transvestite Hooker
1 episode
Honey Hamilton
Coffeehouse Patron
1 episode
Shing Hwong
Coffeehouse Patron
1 episode
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
1
Production
11
Art
2
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
5
Crew
2
Editing
5
Lighting
3
Sound
5
Visual Effects
2
Stephanie Ann Rose
Script Supervisor
12 episodes
Ryan Lacen
First Assistant Director
12 episodes
Sean Becker
Director
12 episodes
Jenni Powell
Second Assistant Director
8 episodes
Ian Simon
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Tory Mell
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Felicia Day
Writer
12 episodes
Christian Agypt
Unit Production Manager
12 episodes
Kim Evey
Producer
12 episodes
Matt Hartman
Production Assistant
12 episodes
Lawrence Denes
Production Assistant
12 episodes
Jay Matteo
Production Assistant
12 episodes
Andrew Seely
Key Production Assistant
12 episodes
Felicia Day
Producer
12 episodes
Jane Selle Morgan
Associate Producer
12 episodes
Helen Geier
Casting
12 episodes
Jenni Powell
Production Assistant
2 episodes
Eszter Zakariás
Production Assistant
1 episode
Tyler B. Robinson
Production Design
12 episodes
Mel Huffman
Set Dresser
8 episodes
Gabe Uhr
Digital Imaging Technician
12 episodes
Noah Flippo
Best Boy Grip
12 episodes
Jaxy Ku
Second Assistant Camera
12 episodes
John Schmidt
Director of Photography
12 episodes
Greg Bradley
Key Grip
12 episodes
Todd Banhazl
First Assistant Camera
12 episodes
Shujin Lan
Second Assistant Camera
12 episodes
Kyle Kimbriel
First Assistant Camera
10 episodes
Michael Schilling
Grip
3 episodes
T.J. Rotell
Grip
1 episode
Jenni Powell
Costume Assistant
12 episodes
Keston Ridley
Makeup & Hair
12 episodes
Kristin Ingram
Costume Design, Makeup Artist
12 episodes
Donna Sexton
Makeup Artist
2 episodes
Isabel Mandujano
Costume Assistant
1 episode
Gabe Uhr
Post Production Supervisor
12 episodes
Jon McPhalen
Special Effects
1 episode
John Schmidt
Colorist
12 episodes
Sean Becker
Editor
12 episodes
Gabe Uhr
Assistant Editor
5 episodes
Nick Towle
Editor
1 episode
Chris Darnell
Colorist
1 episode
Jared Hoy
Chief Lighting Technician
12 episodes
T.J. Rotell
Best Boy Electrician
12 episodes
Michael Schilling
Best Boy Electrician
7 episodes
Eanan Patterson
Music
12 episodes
Sean O'Brien
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
12 episodes
Don Schiff
Original Music Composer
12 episodes
Nathan Whitcomb
Boom Operator
12 episodes
Sean Oakley
Sound Mixer
12 episodes
Matthew Brackney
Animation
12 episodes
Daniel Scruggs
Visual Effects, Digital Compositor
3 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup