trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Middle
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
5
Guest Stars
123
Patricia Heaton
Frankie Heck
24 episodes
Neil Flynn
Mike Heck
24 episodes
Charlie McDermott
Axl Heck
24 episodes
Eden Sher
Sue Heck
24 episodes
Atticus Shaffer
Brick Heck
24 episodes
Chris Kattan
Bob
16 episodes
Brian Doyle-Murray
Mr. Ehlert
12 episodes
Peter Breitmayer
Pete Miller
7 episodes
Daniel A. Lopez
Lou
7 episodes
Beau Wirick
Sean Donahue
6 episodes
Frances Bay
Aunt Ginny
6 episodes
Jeanette Miller
Aunt Edie
6 episodes
Blaine Saunders
Carly
4 episodes
Devan Leos
Henry
3 episodes
Brock Ciarlelli
Brad Bottig
3 episodes
Jen Ray
Nancy Donahue
3 episodes
Dierk Torsek
Reverend Hayver
3 episodes
John Gammon
Darrin
3 episodes
Andrew J. Fishman
Zack
3 episodes
Krista Braun
Mrs. Tompkins
3 episodes
Kiva Jump
Mrs. Thomas, Teacher
3 episodes
Mandy Musgrave
Kate
2 episodes
Alexa PenaVega
Morgan Edwards
2 episodes
Joseph Whipp
Mike's Boss
2 episodes
Troy Metcalf
Jim
2 episodes
Malcolm Foster Smith
Dave
2 episodes
Jeffrey Wallace
Six-Year-Old Axl
2 episodes
Thomas F. Duffy
Jack Meenahan
2 episodes
Will Matthews
Mr. Seifried
2 episodes
Jeris Poindexter
Old Man, Janitor
2 episodes
Parker Contreras
Eric
2 episodes
Amy Sedaris
Abby Michaels
1 episode
Betty White
Mrs. Nethercott
1 episode
Paul Hipp
Reverend TimTom
1 episode
Van Epperson
Cafeteria Worker
1 episode
Michael Kostroff
Steve
1 episode
Vicki Lewis
Ms. Barry
1 episode
John Cullum
Big Mike
1 episode
Steve Byrne
Charles F. Barnes
1 episode
Aimee Carrero
Teenage Sales Clerk
1 episode
Mary-Pat Green
Mrs. Larimer
1 episode
Michael William Arnold
Obnoxious Kid
1 episode
Rachel Quaintance
Barb
1 episode
Suzy Nakamura
Beth
1 episode
Sarah Rush
Sally Meenahan
1 episode
Greg Cromer
Coach Emerson
1 episode
Azim Rizk
Teen Boy
1 episode
Aramis Knight
Mitch
1 episode
Harrison Thomas Boxley
Boy Contestant
1 episode
Garrett Ryan
Boy in Library
1 episode
David Chandler
Derrick Glossner
1 episode
Riley B. Smith
Three-Year-Old Axl
1 episode
Laura Ann Kesling
Dotty Donahue
1 episode
Amy Farrington
Gail
1 episode
Patricia Belcher
Mrs. Rettig
1 episode
Parker Bolek
Wade Glossner
1 episode
Gibson Bobby Sjobeck
Diaper Glossner
1 episode
Marsha Mason
Pat Spence
1 episode
Mason Cook
Corey
1 episode
Keith Gerchak
Announcer
1 episode
Brooke Shields
Rita Glossner
1 episode
Mike Randleman
Flight Attendant
1 episode
Ping Wu
Mr. Yamamoto
1 episode
Andy Kreiss
Choir Director
1 episode
Laura Heisler
Librarian Lisa Gibbs
1 episode
Charles C. Stevenson Jr.
Old Hoosier
1 episode
Julianne Buescher
Woman Customer
1 episode
Maurice G. Smith
Neighbor Guy
1 episode
Wesley Thompson
Cop
1 episode
Thomas Mann
Brendan Nichols
1 episode
Mel Rodriguez
Mr. Perez
1 episode
Alexandra Gold Jourden
Olivia
1 episode
Scott Michael Morgan
Chuck
1 episode
Susan Harmon
Mrs. Wilkinson
1 episode
Antoine Perry
Student
1 episode
Terrell Ransom Jr.
Spencer
1 episode
Harrison Forsyth
Kid
1 episode
Austin Trace
Kid
1 episode
Jason Edgar
Trevor
1 episode
Lance Carter
Coach
1 episode
Rachael Marie
Sophie
1 episode
Derek Waters
Owen Ehlert
1 episode
Michael Boucher
Wayne
1 episode
Scott Ward
Conservatively Dressed Man
1 episode
Rick Hall
Officer McCoy
1 episode
Adilah Barnes
Receptionist
1 episode
Betsy Hume
Woman
1 episode
Megan Hubbell
Molly
1 episode
Rhonda Aldrich
Kathryn
1 episode
Sam Schuder
Shelly Donahue
1 episode
Charles Dougherty
Choir Director
1 episode
Donovan Scott
Santa
1 episode
Gabriel Basso
Rodney Glossner
1 episode
Joel McCrary
Doug Morton
1 episode
Mackenzie Brooke Smith
Megan
1 episode
Laura Siegel
Jill
1 episode
Tahlena Chikami
Tanya
1 episode
Larell VanBuren
Ken Fickner
1 episode
Monica Yudovich
Ellen Craig
1 episode
Daniel Lewk
Security Guard
1 episode
Dylan Rummel
Brian
1 episode
Luis Anthony
Beck
1 episode
Duane R. Shepard Sr.
Judge
1 episode
Jill E. Alexander
Penny
1 episode
Gregory Kasyan
Kid
1 episode
Aidan Miner
Kid
1 episode
Ryan Agahee
Sanjit
1 episode
Noelani Bailey
Girl Contestant
1 episode
Tim Trobec
School Dad
1 episode
Nicole Travolta
Sasha
1 episode
Kristina Cohen Kruz
Willa
1 episode
Phillip Wilburn
Paramedic
1 episode
Margarita Franco
Anesthesiologist
1 episode
Adam Pilver
Surgeon
1 episode
Christopher H. Fisher
Logan
1 episode
Piper Mackenzie Harris
Rayna
1 episode
Jillian Nelson
Inga
1 episode
Hilary Pingle
Waitress
1 episode
Audrey Wasilewski
Jody
1 episode
Terrence Beasor
Old Man
1 episode
Erin Sossamon
Marcy
1 episode
Mandy McMillian
Henry's Mom
1 episode
Cynthia Rube
Carol
1 episode
Lancaster Duplechin
Boy
1 episode
Andy Milder
Principal Sholin
1 episode
Dale Raoul
Guidance counselor
1 episode
Mary Passeri
Mrs. Seabrook
1 episode
Adrienne Berry
Cross Country Girl
1 episode
Crew
Directing
14
Writing
10
Production
3
Camera
1
Editing
1
Lee Shallat Chemel
Director
5 episodes
Ken Whittingham
Director
3 episodes
Wendey Stanzler
Director
3 episodes
Michael Spiller
Director
2 episodes
Alex Reid
Director
2 episodes
Barnet Kellman
Director
2 episodes
Jamie Babbit
Director
2 episodes
Chris Koch
Director
2 episodes
Julie Anne Robinson
Director
1 episode
Matt G. Sheets
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Cary Jones
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Gail Mancuso
Director
1 episode
Reginald Hudlin
Director
1 episode
Elliot Hegarty
Director
1 episode
Eileen Heisler
Writer
6 episodes
DeAnn Heline
Writer
6 episodes
Rob Ulin
Writer
4 episodes
Mitch Hunter
Writer
4 episodes
Vijal Patel
Writer
4 episodes
Jana Hunter
Writer
3 episodes
Roy Brown
Writer
2 episodes
Bruce Rasmussen
Writer
2 episodes
Alex Reid
Writer
1 episode
Russ Woody
Writer
1 episode
Kitty Doris-Bates
Production Designer
1 episode
Aida Rodgers
Unit Production Manager
1 episode
O'Shea Read
Associate Producer
1 episode
Michael Weaver
Director of Photography
1 episode
David Helfand
Editor
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup