all new movies
Films I really liked
(Some of the films on here are of the so-bad-they're-good style)
Import list for Radarr
Alimentando a indústria do cinema desde 2001.
Inside Out, Finding Dory, La La Land, Wonder Woman, Hereditary, Captain Marvel, Us, Avengers: Endgame, Bixa Travesty e Frozen II, A Vida Invisível e Birds of Prey (and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn), Avatar e The Boy and the Heron vi 2 vezes no cinema cada.
Turma da Mônica: Lições e Barbie assisti 3 vezes.
Incredibles 2 assisti 4 vezes.
Turma da Mônica: Laços assisti 6 vezes.
tv shows
Movies & shows taking place in the 20th century.
shows I watch on mon
4K Blu Rays
by Neal MahoneyVIP 8