trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
0%
0
votes
Rate this episode
What did you think?
1
play
1
collected
Series Premiere
Смотритель маяка:
Season 1
1x01
Episode 1
Episode
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Overview
Activity
All cast & crew
Actors
All comments
0 Comments
All lists
0 Lists
IMDB
TMDB
Refresh Data
Set Profile Image
Aired
2019-06-11T22:00:00Z
on NTV
Runtime
48
m
Country
Russia
Languages
Russian
Genres
Action
,
Adventure
,
War
,
Mystery
Private Notes
Add
Private Notes
Check In
Add to history
Add to collection
Add to list
Add comment
Actors
All Cast & Crew
Season Regulars
93
Maksim Drozd
Arseniy Sedov
Egor Beroev
Pyotr Petrovich Remezov - Albrekht Yozef fon Lants
Ekaterina Vanchugova
Katerina - doch Khristofora
Viktor Terelya
Khristofor - smotritel mayaka
Igor Khripunov
Yuriy Shchukin - shtabs kapitan
Vasiliy Mishchenko
Ilya Starodub - polkovnik
Aleksandra Bogdanova
Mari Shnayder - pevitsa
Igor Klimov
Osvald, Doktor Rikhter
Konstantin Snegov
Mikhail Mironov - aptekar
Konstantin Adaev
Kvyat
Aleksandr Volzhenskii
Aleksey Chika - ataman volnogo kazachestva
Igor Lebedev
Pyotr Glotov - bannyy vor
Mikhail Sopov
Yaroslav Ivanovich Yaroslavskii - agent osvedomitel
Roman Pylaev
Pyotr Pasyuk - agent osvedomitel
Yuriy Alyokhin
Fyodor
Aleksandr Vasilenko
Kravchuk
Alyona Gudkova
Rozaliya - bolshevichka
Roman Gaydamak
Yan Tsigis - nemetskii agent
Olga Sopova
Elizaveta - plemyannitsa Mironova
Andrey Bagirov
Student revolyutsioner
Sergey Godin
Demon - revolyutsioner
Vitaliy Filippovykh
Vladimir Efgrafovich Pestrikov - polkovnik
Aleksey Markov
Boris Reytser - byvshyy zhenikh Kateriny
Dmitriy Kharatyan
Polkovnik
Sergey Mozhaev
Pastukh
Dmitriy Alisov
Episodic role
Vyacheslav Gostintsev
Episodic role
Yuriy Vinnik
Episodic role
Aleksey Timchenko
Rits - agent osvedomitel
Konstantin Fedosov
Episodic role
Sergey Galkin
Ibragim - ofitser razvedki
Evgeniy Klimanov
Nestor Ivanovich Yung - zamestitel Pestrikova
Vladimir Kirdyashkin
Yuriy Ivanovich - shtabs kapitan
Oleg Radchenko
Znakomyy Sedova - okhrannik v tyurme
Vladimir Vorobyov
Tolstoy - ofitser
Aleksandr Cherenkov
Sotrudnik tyurmy
Irina Shatokhina
Mama Borisa
Sergey Gert
Episodic role
Sergei Barinov
Episodic role
Viktor Morozov
Episodic role
Sergey Nedilko
Episodic role
Anatoliy Zaporozhtsev
Revolyutsioner
Anatoliy Falynskiy
Sadko
Roman Pulichev
Zigmund - impressario Mari
Aleksey Sitnikov
Episodic role
Nikolay Khanzharov
Foma Petrovich Adamchik - fotograf
Ekaterina Arkharova
Lidiya - pevitsa
Konstantin Ilyukhin
Vrach v tyuremnom lazarete
Pavel Drozdov
Tatishchev - kupets
Lyudmila Ilyukhina
Tatishcheva - kupchikha
Dmitriy Demidov
Turetskiy kontrabandist
Andrey Grigoryev
Konnaya politsiya
Aleksandr Fedin
Konnaya politsiya
Sergey Chekrygin
Efreytor politsii
Mikail Belski
Mladshiy unter ofitser politsii
Nikita Kalashnikov
Syn kuptsa Tatishcheva
Kristina Gavryukova
Antonina - podruzhka Glotova
Illona Ogir
Tsyganka-znakharka
Vadim Tsallati
Dzhamil
Aleksandr Rybin
Director filarmonii
Olga Shchelokova
Sotrudnitsa filarmonii
Ekaterina Berezina
Devitsa is bardelya
Yuriy Dobrinskiy
Episodic role
Aleksey Shalnov
Nikolas - poddelshchik dokumentov
Veronika Turashvili
Devochka
Denis Rogozhnikov
Ofitser-kartyozhnik
Pavel Kondrashin
Zhitel nemetskoy kolonii
Vyacheslav Kuskov
Polkovnik
Aleksandr Bogdanov
Svistok
Andrey Tikhonov
Karl - starosta nemetskoy kolonii
Svetlana Lysenkova
Zhena nachalnika tamozhni
Sergey Golotvin
Gans
Oleg Shirshin
Vasiliy Semenovich - gradonachalnik Sevastopolya
Anastasiya Volzhenskaya
Starshaya dich gradonachalnika
Polina Bauer
Mladshaya doch gradonachalnika
Anna Gaydamak
Sluzhanka v dome gradonachalnika
Evgeniy Bogorodskiy
Episodic role
Valentina Psyol
Sosedka Antoniny
Aleksandra Dorofeeva
Episodic role
Artemiy Starchenko
Episodic role
Nikita Petrov
Gorodovoy
Sergey Bagirov
Shpulman - portnoy
Daniil Pushkaryov
Malchik v dome atamana, Besprizornik
Denis Kuznetsov
Belkin - michman
Sergey Voloshin
Sergey Voloshin
Dmitriy Zuev
Nemetskiy shpion
Vyacheslav Ogir
Poruchik
Igor Vasilyev
Otto Kokh - zhitel nemetskoy kolonii
Valeriy Korchanov
Storozh na biologicheskoy stantsii
Anna Bachalova
Lala - devitsa iz bardelya
Aleksandr Koval
Khokhlov - leitenant
Roman Merinov
Volin - agent osvedomitel
Anatoli Mateshov
Agent-osvedomitel
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup