Shows that I did not enjoy. These were overall a negative experience due to many perceived problems in the writing and presentation.
(Not ranked because there really is no point ordering these subpar works)
Top de Anime xD
listed in alphabetical order
Watched but mostly to be watched. Updated regularly.
Just my definitive ranking of every anime I've seen (although I keep anime I plan to watch in here)
Everything past 507 is unwatched as of now.
Anime series I would like to watch.
Animación Japonesa.
Dragon Ball, Goblin Slayer, Overlord, Danamchi, Caballeros del Zodiaco, Accel World, Naruto, Mazinger Z, Bleach, Slam Dunk, Los Supercampeones, Samurai X, Robotech, Death Note, Ataque a los Titanes, One Piece, Full Metal Alchemist, Tokyo Ghoul, Inuyasha, Hellsing, Neon Genesis Evangelion, BTOOOM!, Gantz, Devil May Cry, Berserk, Yu yu hakusho, Zoids, Principe del Tenis, Las Guerreras Magicas, Cowboy bebop, Hajime No Ippo, Inuyasha.
A list that contains all the animes I have watched.
The anime in the list are ranked based on my ratings
Alphabetical
Dropped
by MoshiMacaroon