SHAFT are one of my favourite anime studios. Their shows tend to have an interesting art style that is quite different from the majority of anime, as well as quirky dialogue and interesting characters.
Whilst not all of their shows are amazingly good, a lot are, and even the below-average ones can be worth a watch for some interesting ideas within.
Animación Japonesa.
Dragon Ball, Goblin Slayer, Overlord, Danamchi, Caballeros del Zodiaco, Accel World, Naruto, Mazinger Z, Bleach, Slam Dunk, Los Supercampeones, Samurai X, Robotech, Death Note, Ataque a los Titanes, One Piece, Full Metal Alchemist, Tokyo Ghoul, Inuyasha, Hellsing, Neon Genesis Evangelion, BTOOOM!, Gantz, Devil May Cry, Berserk, Yu yu hakusho, Zoids, Principe del Tenis, Las Guerreras Magicas, Cowboy bebop, Hajime No Ippo, Inuyasha.
Items to be updated. Please don't like the list. It's just for use with a script as I'm still too lazy to implement the auth just for this. Thank you.
List created and maintained by https://listrr.pro
Only Anime Series from 19xx to 20xx (Non Japanese Animation Series is not included JUST Japanese Anime Series)
All Anime i've ever watched
Alphabetical
All my (german sub/dub) Animes
Check for more
http://myanimelist.net/animelist/Luck_Girl
List of an anime and anime movies I watched and want to watch.
Shows I've watched and rated.
Recommended with alcohol
Animes that I plan to watch
Not my type :''(
Check for more
http://myanimelist.net/animelist/Luck_Girl
【 Anime Winter Season 2014/2015 】
by sp1tiVIP OG 13