Seasons I have watched.
The best rated seasons
70%+ average from 25+ critics & 500+ users on Rotten Tomatoes.
or 7+ average from 5k+ users on IMDB
or 8+ average from 20k+ users on MDL
Science Fiction I have watched that I think are excellent. This list includes superhero and supernatural content.
Every episode I've seen in 2016.
The 100 S2 - S3
11.22.63 (Complete Series)
Arrow S4x16 - S5x09
Better Call Saul S1x08 - S2x10
Burn Notice S1x01 - S2x07
Chicago Fire S1x03 - S5x08
Chicago Med S1x01 - S2x08
Chicago P.D. S1x01 - S4x08
Constantine S1x07 - S1x13 (Completed)
The Flash S2x16 - S3x09
Game of Thrones S6
Gotham S2x14 - S3x11
Homeland S1x01 - S2x12
House Of Cards S1 - S3
How I Met Your Mother S4x03 - S7x04
The Last Ship S3
Legends Of Tomorrow S1x08 - S2x08
Lucifer S1x01 - S2x10
The Man in the High Castle S1x06 - S2x03
Marvel's Agent Carter S1x06 - S2x10 (Completed)
Marvel's Daredevil S2
Marvel's Jessica Jones S1x02 - S1x13
Marvel's Luke Cage S1
Mr. Robot S1x06 - S2x12
Narcos S2x01 - S2x02
Preacher S1
Supergirl S1x12 - S2x08
Vixen S2
Episodes seen for the 2nd time:
The Flash S1x01
Homeland S1x01
Narcos S1x01 - S1x03
Current Shows on Air
A
→ Awkwafina is Nora From Queens s01
B
→ Barry s01— s02
→ Better Things s01— s04 / 5
→ Betty s01
:crown: Big Little Lies s01— s02
:crown: The Bisexual s01
:crown: Bored to Death s01— s03
→ The Boys s01— s02 / 3
:crown: Broad City s01— s05
C
→ Camping s01
:crown: Castle Rock s01— s02
:crown: Catch-22 s01
→ Community s01— s05 / 6
→ Corporate s01 / 3
→ Curb Your Enthusiasm s01— s10
D
:crown: Deadly Class s01
:crown: Des s01
→ The Deuce s01 / 3
:crown: Devs s01
→ Dickinson s01 — s02
:crown: Dimension 404 s01
→ Doom Patrol s01— s02
E
→ Elementary s01 / 7
:crown: Escape at Dannemora
→ Escenario 0 s01
→ Euphoria s01
→ Everything's Gonna Be Okay s01
→ Evil s01
F
→ The Feed s01
→ Feel Good s01
:crown:Fleabag s01 — s02
→ The Flight Attendant s01
:crown: Flight of the Conchords s01 — s02
→ Flowers s01 / 2
:crown: Forever s01
:crown: Fosse/Verdon s01
:crown: Future Man s01 — s03
G
:crown: Garfunkel and Oates s01
→ Gentleman Jack s01
:crown: Ghosted s01
→ The Girlfriend Experience s01 / 2
:crown: Girls s01 — s06
:crown: The Good Lord Bird s01
→ The Guest Book s01 / 2
:crown: Gypsy s01
H
→ Happy Valley s01 / 3
→ Happy! s01 / 2
:crown: Hard Sun s01
→ Harlots s01 — s02 / 3
:crown: High Fidelity s01
→ His Dark Materials s01 / 2
:crown:Hit & Miss s01
→ Hitmen s01 / 2
→ Hora de aventura s01— s05 / 10
→ Homecoming s01— s02
→ How To with John Wilson s01
→ Hunters s01
I
:crown: I Am the Night s01
→ Insecure s01 / 4
→ Inside No. 9 s01 — s05
:crown: The IT Crowd s01 — s04
→ It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia s01 — s12 / 14
K
:crown: Kidding s01 — s02
→ Killing Eve s01 — s03 / 4
L
:crown: The L Word s01 — s06
:crown: The Leftovers s01 — s03
:crown: Legend of The Seeker s01 — s03
:crown: Limetown s01
→ Little America s01
:crown: The Little Drummer Girl s01
→
→
→
→
→
→ la otra mirada s01—s02
→ the americans s01 / 6
→
→
→
→
→
→
→
tem que aproveitar a pandemia né
Shows watched in full. Need to rewatch to Trakt episode ratings
TV shows that I've watched, by season, added in the order that I watched them. I have added a rating for everything.
Mon programme séries/animes/films pour les vacances 2018
My TV Shows
by Gisela