Shows that ended in the last few years but made an impact on me
Created by Velocity
TV series die ik wil kijken
Toutes les séries qui ne m'ont pas plu ou dont je me suis lassée.
Shows & movies I thought were really good and definitely worth a watch.
forever alone
Series with psychological appeal.
Quelle alchimie !
My personal recommendations of shows to check out.
all series i have ever watched
2012 (Merlin, Buffy)
2013 (Fringe)
2014 (The Escape Artist, How I Meet Your Mother, Secret Diary of a Call Girl, Charmed)
2015 (Avatar the last airbender, True Blood, Dig, Falling Skies, Refugees, Dexter)
2016 (Eureka, Time Traveling Bong, Castle, Faking It, Parks And Recreation, Penny Dreadful, Sabrina The Teenage Witch, Beauty And The Beast, Warehouse 13, Gravity Falls)
2017 (The Legend Of Korra, The Vampire Diaries, My Mad Fat Diary, Stargate Atlantis, Friends, Broadchurch, Being Human, The Strain, Teen Wolf, Lizzie Mcguire)
TV Shows that have been watched, part watched or want to watch
TV Shows
by Ash