Created by Velocity
My Favorite Shows
Childhood and teeny favorites
Comedy & Cartoon Shows
Including chat shows
Statistics
trakt.tv/users/batfos/lists/stats
Completed:
- Love, Death & Robots — 1
- The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. — 1
- How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) — 1
- Rick and Morty — 1, 2, 3
- Stranger Things — 1, 2
- One-Punch Man — 1
- True Detective — 1, 2
- The Simpsons — 1, 2, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
- Family Guy — 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
- The Boondocks — 1
- House of Cards — 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
- Better Call Saul — 1, 2, 3
- Marvel’s Iron Fist — 1
- The Flash — 1, 2
- The Walking Dead — 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
- Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. — 1, 2, 3
- Narcos — 1, 2
- Marvel’s Jessica Jones — 1
- Marvel’s Daredevil — 1, 2
- Game of Thrones — 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
- Gotham — 1, 2, 3
- Marvel’s Luke Cage — 1
fav tv shows ive come across
Cartoons I watched as a kid...
Disney, Pixar, e os outros filmes e desenhos que marcaram minha infância e outras épocas da minha vida <3
Animes que he visto y/o que me gustaría ver. Están ordenados por fecha de visualización.
Cartoons I grew up on
Great list of 80s & 90s Cartoons from when they were actually good
Anime
by Sam