My Personal Movies & Shows for ME on "MY Movie Night". Saving for MY Favourites. Some of these belong to a BOXSET - Enjoy & Binge the whole set.
~ROMANTIC COMEDY-DRAMAS https://trakt.tv/users/krissykk/lists/romance-comedy-and-drama-mixed-movies
~MY FAVOURITE MOVIE COLLECTIONS PAST & PRESENT https://trakt.tv/users/krissykk/lists/my-favourite-movie-collection-past-present?sort=title,asc
~TV WATCHING LIST https://trakt.tv/users/krissykk/lists/tv-watching-list
~TV TO WATCH LIST https://trakt.tv/users/krissykk/lists/tv-to-watch-list?sort=title,asc
~DOWNTON ABBEY COLLECTION https://trakt.tv/users/krissykk/lists/downton-abbey-collection?sort=rank,asc
~ALFRED HITCHCOCK COLLECTION https://trakt.tv/users/krissykk/lists/alfred-hitchcock-movies-copy?sort=rank,asc
~AGATHA CHRISTIE COLLECTION https://trakt.tv/users/krissykk/lists/agatha-christie-copy?sort=released,asc
~MYSTERIES & MOVIES FROM HALLMARK: https://trakt.tv/users/krissykk/lists/mysteries-movies-from-hallmark?sort=released,asc
~JANE DOE MYSTERY SERIES
https://trakt.tv/users/krissykk/lists/jane-doe-mystery-series?sort=rank,asc
~MCBRIDE TV SERIES
https://trakt.tv/users/krissykk/lists/mcbride-tv-series?sort=rank,asc
~PERRY MASON & IRONSIDE SERIES & MOVIES https://trakt.tv/users/krissykk/lists/perry-mason-ironside-series-movies?sort=rank,asc
Shows i have seen or working on
TV Shows to go back and re-watch again. Best of TVLand.
Not all will be excellent, but I will have enjoyed the concept or something similar.
Some maybe a 5 star rating, some maybe a 10.
All I would recommend.
I hope you enjoy :blush:
One of my favourite genres :)
Not all will be excellent, but I will have enjoyed the concept or something similar.
Some maybe a 5 star rating, some maybe a 10.
All I would recommend.
I hope you enjoy :blush:
One of my favourite genres :)
Not all will be excellent, but I will have enjoyed the concept or something similar.
Some maybe a 5 star rating, some maybe a 10.
All I would recommend.
I hope you enjoy :blush:
Not all will be excellent, but I will have enjoyed the concept or something similar.
Some maybe a 5 star rating, some maybe a 10.
All I would recommend.
I hope you enjoy :blush:
Various genres of TV Shows which I’ve rated a 7 or 8 or of 10.
Enjoy :)
Watched Shows
Series I have completed and furthest seasons of shows I have not completed.
Shows I am currently watching.
All TV Shows
Series that were completed or cancelled that I watched.
Seriados(Finalizados)
by andre luiz redel