-TV shows-
(V) station 19 - 1x09-5x08
(V) The Crown 1x07-4x10
(V) rehearsals s1
(V) this is us 5x05-5x16
(V) bridgerton s1
curb your enthusiasm 6x01-6x05
handmaid's tale 2x01
(V) parks and rec 2x01-7x13
Iron Fist 1x01
(V) supergirl s1-6
(V) lupin s1
(V) firefly lane s1
(V) ginny and georgia s1
(V) grey's anatomy 17x07-18x08
(V) Checkout s1-3
(V) veep s1-s7
(V) bones 10x14-12x12
arrested development 4x09-4x15
(V) המפקדת s1
(V) younger s7
(V) the serpent s1
(V) special s2
(V) friends
who killed sara 1x01-1x07
(V) Channel Zero s1
(V) atypical s4
(V) the good doctor 1x01-5x07
(V) how to sell drugs online (fast) s3
(V) the chair s1
(V) lucifer s1-6
(V) good girls s4
(V) wandavision s1
(V) superstore s1-6
the flash 1x01-3x15
(V) Schitt's Creek s1-6
(V) sex education s3
you 3x01
Girls5eva 1x01
(V) the punisher s2
being human 2x03-3x13
(V) rick and morty s5
grace and frankie 7x01-7x02
-Movies-
thunder force
yesterday
isn't it romantic
legally blonde
legally blonde 2
between to ferns
Rewatched: Gavin and Stacey, Friday Night Dinner, Bridgerton, The Boys, The Carrie Diaries, Fleabag
Ranking the narrative TV shows with finales in 2017
didn't like how messy the other list was
september 2019 - august 2020
All seasons watched.
A list of the television seasons and miniseries I finished in 2020.
Everything watched in 2019.
seasons i finished watching in 2019!
Completed
by ColetteVIP 5