Yearly Stats
Episodes Plays - 1537
Episodes per Month - 128.1
Episodes per Week - 29.0
Episodes per Day - 4.2
Monthly Stats
Jan - 187 Episodes
Feb - 90 Episodes
Mar - 109 Episodes
April - 161 Episodes
May - 137 Episodes
June - 56 Episodes
July - 88 Episodes
Aug - 178 Episodes
Sept - 128 Episodes
Oct - 118 Episodes
Nov - 125 Episodes
Dec - 144 Episodes
New Shows Started: 22
AEW Dynamite, Batwoman, The Boys, Carnival Row, Catch 22, Chernobyl, Deadly Class, Doom Patrol, The Enemy Within, The Fix, God Friended Me, The Good Place, His Dark Materials, Last Chance U, The Mandalorian, My Hero Academia, New Amsterdam, Prodigal Son, Stumptown, Treadstone, Umbrella Academy, Watchmen, Whiskey Cavilier
Ended Shows Completed: 23
Ballers, Banshee, The Big Bang Theory, Catch 22, Cloak & Dagger, Deadly Class, Designated Survivor, Elementary, Friday Night Lights, Game of Thrones, The Gifted, Gotham, Into The Badlands, iZombie, Jessica Jones, Krypton, Legion, Lethal Weapon, Nikita, Preacher, The Punisher, Treadstone, Whiskey Cavalier
Total Series Watched - 80
Series Watched -
AEW Dynamite - S1
American Gods - S2
Arrow - S7x10 - S8
Ballers - S4x03 -S5
Banshee - S3x03 - S4
Batman Beyond -EP 1, 2, & 3
Batwoman - S1x01-S1x09
The Big Bang Theory - S12x11 - S12x24
Bitchin' Ride - S5, S6
Black Lightning - S2x10 - S3x09
The Blacklist - S6 - S7x10
Blindspot - S4x09 - S4x22
The Boys - S1
Bull - S3x11 - S4x10
Carnival Row - S1
Catch 22 - S1
Chernobyl - S1
Chuck - S1x01 - S1x02
Comedians in Cars Getting Coffee - S11
Criminal Minds - 5x20
DC's Legends of Tomorrow - S4x09 - S4x15
Deadly Class - S1
The Defiant Ones - S1
Designated Survivor - S3
Doom Patrol - S1
Elementary - S7
Empire - S5x10 - S6x10
The Enemy Within - S1
Family Guy - S17x10 - S18x09
FBI - S1x11 - S2x10
The Fix - S1
The Flash - S5x10 - S6x09
Friday Night Lights - S3, S4, S5
Game of Thrones - S8
Gargoyles - S1x01 - S1x07
The Gifted - S2x10 - S2x16
Glow - S3
God Friended Me - S1, S2x01 -S2x10
The Good Place - S1, S2, S3, S4x01 - S4x09
Gotham - S5
His Dark Materials - S1x01 - S1x08
Into The Badlands - S3x09 - S3x16
iZombie - S5
Krypton - S2
Last Chance U - S1, S2, S3, S4
Legion - S2, S3
Lethal Weapon - S3x10 - S3x15
Lucifer - S4
Luther - S1x05 - S1x06, S2, S3, S4, S5
MacGyver - S3x11 - S3x22
Magnum P.I. - S1x11 - S2x11
The Mandalorian - S1x01 - S1x07
Manifest - S1x10 - S1x16
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D - S6
Marvel's Cloak & Dagger - S2
Marvel's Jessica Jones - S3
Marvel's The Punisher - S2
Marvel's The Runaways - S2
Mayans M.C. - S1x06 - S2x10
NCIS - S16x11 - S17x10
NCIS: New Orleans - S5x11 - S6x10
New Amsterdam - S1, S2x01 S2x09
New Girl - S4x21 - S4x22, S5, S6, S7
Nikita - S3x07 - S3x22, S4
The Orville - S2
Person of Interest (Rewatch) - S1x01 - S1x14
Preacher - S3 - S4
Prodigal Son - S1x01 - S1x10
The Ranch - S4x01 - S4x10
Rick & Morty - S4x01 - S4x04
Ridiculousness - S12x25 - S12x43, S13, S14, S15x01 - S15x37
Riverdale - S3, S4x01 - S4x09
The Rookie - S1x09 - S2x10
Seal Team - S2x11 - S3x10
Star Wars Resistance - S1x11 - S2x13
Stranger Things - S3
Stumptown - S1x01 - S1x09
Suits - S2, S3, S4x01 - S4x03
Supergirl - S4x10 - S5x09
Supernatural - S14x10 - S14x20
S.W.A.T. - S2x11 - S3x10
Teen Titans - S2
Tom Clancy's Jack Ryan - S2
Treadstone - S1
The Umbrella Academy - S1
Watchmen - S1
Whiskey Cavalier - S1
Yellowstone - S2
Young Justice - S3
My 2023 Statistics
733 Items Watched
550h, 3m Watched
101 different shows watched this year
83 different shows started with 83 starts and 551 episodes watched
18 shows continued with 126 episodes watched
52 different movies watched this year
39 new movies with 44 plays
13 rewatched movies with 13 plays
Shows, Movies, Episodes, etc. that I watched in 2019
Total:
Jan - 165 episodes
Feb - 171 episodes
Mar - 143 episodes
Apr - 180 episodes
May - 130 episodes
Jun -
New shows started this year: 20
Percy Jackson and the Olympians, 9-1-1, Lost, Echo, High Fidelity, This Is Us, Glee, The Middle, Station 19, Avatar: The Last Airbender, The Walking Dead: The Ones Who Live, Shōgun, The Rookie, Atlanta, Legion, Fallout, Supernatural, The Big Door Prize, Under the Bridge, Vice Principals
Ended shows completed this year: 5
Echo, High Fidelity, The Walking Dead: The Ones Who Live, Atlanta, Station 19
Shows watched this year: 31
9-1-1 - s1-7
Abbott Elementary - s3
Acapulco -
Animal Control - s2
Atlanta - s1-4 (finished)
Avatar: The Last Airbender - s1
Echo - s1 (finished)
Extraordinary - s1
Fallout - s1
Glee - s1-2
Grey's Anatomy - s19-20
High Fidelity - s1 (finished)
Interview with the Vampire -
Invincible - s2 pt 2
Legion -
Loot - s2
Lost - s1
Percy Jackson and the Olympians - s1
Shameless - s5-7
Shōgun - s1
Station 19 - s1-7 (finished)
Supernatural - s1-4
The Big Door Prize - s1
The Middle - s1
The Rookie - s1-6
The Walking Dead: The Ones Who Live - s1 (finished)
This Is Us - s1
Trying -
Under the Bridge -
Vice Principals -
We Are Lady Parts - s2
First watched this year: Shameless 5x1 (1 jan)
Last watched this year:
i don't know what to say but some episodes really makes my brain go yes. So here you go. And also some that i just really liked.
The Rookie order
by Yasve