trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
sa_scully
VIP
7
1
follower
Napa, CA
48
Profile
History
Progress
Collection
Ratings
Lists
Comments
Notes
Friends
Year in Review
All Time Stats
All Types
All Types
Movies
Shows
Seasons
Episodes
55
items
All Ratings
All Ratings
10 - Totally Ninja!
9 - Superb
8 - Great
7 - Good
6 - Fair
5 - Meh
4 - Poor
3 - Bad
2 - Terrible
1 - Weak Sauce :(
Rating
Rated Date
Rating
Show All
FADE
Watched
Partially Watched
Not Watched
Collected
Partially Collected
Not Collected
Listed
Not Listed
Rated
Not Rated
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
76%
Sense and Sensibility
10
— Totally Ninja!
76%
Onward
10
— Totally Ninja!
75%
3x11
The Q and the Grey
10
— Totally Ninja!
77%
1x13
Beyond the Sea
10
— Totally Ninja!
76%
Darkest Hour
10
— Totally Ninja!
89%
Game of Thrones
10
— Totally Ninja!
89%
Sherlock
10
— Totally Ninja!
79%
White Christmas
10
— Totally Ninja!
74%
3x12
Macrocosm
9
— Superb
79%
2x18
Death Wish
9
— Superb
75%
2x19
Lifesigns
9
— Superb
76%
2x16
Meld
9
— Superb
88%
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
9
— Superb
77%
2x01
Little Green Men
9
— Superb
76%
Millennium
9
— Superb
79%
Call Me by Your Name
9
— Superb
79%
2x08
The Luxury of Conscience
9
— Superb
80%
Frasier
9
— Superb
81%
The Sixth Sense
9
— Superb
75%
Star Trek: Discovery
9
— Superb
87%
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9
— Superb
85%
Stranger Things
9
— Superb
80%
Victoria
9
— Superb
77%
2x26
Basics (1)
8
— Great
75%
2x25
Resolutions
8
— Great
77%
2x20
Investigations
8
— Great
79%
2x21
Deadlock
8
— Great
75%
Dunkirk
8
— Great
77%
Get Out
8
— Great
73%
Lady Bird
8
— Great
75%
I, Tonya
8
— Great
79%
Versailles
8
— Great
83%
The Americans
8
— Great
83%
The Crown
8
— Great
75%
The Mick
8
— Great
71%
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
8
— Great
65%
Fever Pitch
8
— Great
79%
The Walking Dead
8
— Great
85%
The X-Files
8
— Great
79%
3x08
Future's End (1)
7
— Good
72%
3x06
Remember
7
— Good
78%
3x01
Basics (2)
7
— Good
77%
2x17
Dreadnought
7
— Good
73%
The Shape of Water
7
— Good
74%
The White Princess
7
— Good
77%
Haven
7
— Good
75%
2x24
Tuvix
6
— Fair
71%
3x05
False Profits
5
— Meh
76%
3x02
Flashback
5
— Meh
79%
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
5
— Meh
70%
3x07
Sacred Ground
4
— Poor
73%
2x22
Innocence
4
— Poor
71%
3x10
Warlord
2
— Terrible
72%
Phantom Thread
2
— Terrible
71%
2x23
The Thaw
1
— Weak Sauce :(
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Ads suck, but they help pay the bills.
Hide ads with
VIP.
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup