My 2019 Statistics
- Updated as of 01 April 2024, 04:58 PM (GMT)
1,964 Items Watched
- 1,820 episodes (4.986 plays per day)
- 144 movies (0.395 plays per day)
1,499h, 26m Watched
- 1,211h, 29m of episodes (3h, 19m watched per day)
- 287h, 57m of movies (0h, 47m watched per day)
71 different shows watched this year
63 different shows started with 66 starts and 1,747 episodes watched
- "White Collar" with 1 start and 81 episodes for 59h, 20m
- "Marvel's Cloak & Dagger" with 1 start and 12 episodes for 8h, 27m
- "Second Chance" with 1 start and 11 episodes for 8h, 4m
- "Mr. Robot" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 1h, 53m
- "Limitless" with 2 starts and 23 episodes for 16h, 23m
- "Lucifer" with 2 starts and 138 episodes for 100h, 4m
- "iZombie" with 1 start and 21 episodes for 14h, 50m
- "The Flash" with 1 start and 24 episodes for 16h, 35m
- "Superstore" with 1 start and 77 episodes for 26h, 59m
- "Arrow" with 1 start and 156 episodes for 109h, 22m
- "Merlin" with 1 start and 65 episodes for 47h, 19m
- "Good Omens" with 1 start and 6 episodes for 5h, 31m
- "Sex Education" with 1 start and 8 episodes for 6h, 39m
- "Private Eyes" with 1 start and 40 episodes for 28h, 40m
- "Brooklyn Nine-Nine" with 1 start and 129 episodes for 46h, 45m
- "The Mentalist" with 2 starts and 148 episodes for 105h, 6m
- "The Boys" with 1 start and 6 episodes for 6h, 0m
- "Black Lightning" with 1 start and 5 episodes for 3h, 30m
- "Prison Break" with 1 start and 3 episodes for 2h, 15m
- "Siren" with 1 start and 4 episodes for 2h, 48m
- "Wu Assassins" with 1 start and 6 episodes for 4h, 30m
- "Almost Human" with 1 start and 13 episodes for 9h, 29m
- "Reef Break" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 1h, 26m
- "Grey's Anatomy" with 1 start and 29 episodes for 20h, 47m
- "Haven" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 44m
- "Castle" with 1 start and 69 episodes for 50h, 19m
- "Suits" with 1 start and 30 episodes for 21h, 52m
- "Broadchurch" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 47m
- "Power" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 57m
- "Parks and Recreation" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 0h, 44m
- "After Life" with 1 start and 6 episodes for 2h, 48m
- "13 Reasons Why" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 54m
- "The Magicians" with 1 start and 12 episodes for 8h, 42m
- "MacGyver" with 1 start and 4 episodes for 2h, 48m
- "Constantine" with 1 start and 13 episodes for 9h, 11m
- "DC's Legends of Tomorrow" with 1 start and 67 episodes for 46h, 40m
- "Leverage" with 1 start and 62 episodes for 43h, 24m
- "God Friended Me" with 1 start and 4 episodes for 2h, 48m
- "The Good Place" with 1 start and 43 episodes for 16h, 27m
- "Forever" with 1 start and 22 episodes for 16h, 8m
- "The Rookie" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 1h, 26m
- "Bad Education" with 1 start and 18 episodes for 8h, 35m
- "Person of Interest" with 1 start and 103 episodes for 75h, 28m
- "Dollhouse" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 44m
- "Titans" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 51m
- "Marvel's Inhumans" with 1 start and 8 episodes for 5h, 54m
- "Blood & Treasure" with 1 start and 4 episodes for 3h, 23m
- "Perception" with 1 start and 39 episodes for 27h, 28m
- "Powers" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 1h, 20m
- "Breaking Bad" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 1h, 48m
- "Dead Like Me" with 1 start and 10 episodes for 7h, 30m
- "Alphas" with 1 start and 3 episodes for 2h, 29m
- "Dexter" with 1 start and 4 episodes for 3h, 37m
- "Glee" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 50m
- "Scorpion" with 1 start and 77 episodes for 70h, 47m
- "The Shannara Chronicles" with 1 start and 6 episodes for 4h, 9m
- "Bull" with 1 start and 10 episodes for 7h, 10m
- "Marvel's Daredevil" with 1 start and 18 episodes for 16h, 15m
- "The Office" with 1 start and 82 episodes for 34h, 20m
- "The Witcher" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 2h, 4m
- "Burn Notice" with 1 start and 4 episodes for 3h, 0m
- "Supernatural" with 1 start and 2 episodes for 1h, 26m
- "The Librarians" with 1 start and 1 episode for 0h, 45m
8 shows continued with 79 episodes watched
- "The Flash" with 38 episodes for 26h, 34m
- "Running Wild with Bear Grylls" with 1 episode for 0h, 43m
- "Arrow" with 8 episodes for 5h, 36m
- "Lucifer" with 17 episodes for 13h, 34m
- "Superstore" with 2 episodes for 0h, 42m
- "Brooklyn Nine-Nine" with 2 episodes for 0h, 45m
- "Prison Break" with 6 episodes for 4h, 30m
- "Shark Tank" with 5 episodes for 3h, 30m
122 different movies watched this year