Add
Private Notes
The Worst of 1987
The Worst of 1988
Lethal Weapon 2, Karate Kid III, Great Balls of Fire (1989)
Terminator 2, Naked Gun 2 1/2, Europa Europa (1991)
Demolition Man, Fatal Instinct, Remains of the Day (1993)
Cliffhanger
Groundhog Day, Untamed Heart, Love Field (1993)
Jerry Maguire, Daylight, Everyone Says I Love You (1996)
Worst of 1998
Worst of 1996
Worst of 1999
Ace Ventura When Nature Calls, The American President