trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Stacy
5
followers
NY
Profile
History
Progress
Collection
Ratings
Lists
Comments
Notes
Friends
Year in Review
All Time Stats
Movies
All Types
Movies
Shows
Seasons
Episodes
Thriller
All Genres
Action
Adventure
Animation
Anime
Comedy
Crime
Documentary
Donghua
Drama
Family
Fantasy
History
Holiday
Horror
Music
Musical
Mystery
None
Romance
Science Fiction
Short
Sporting Event
Superhero
Suspense
Thriller
War
Western
36
movies
Thriller
All Genres
Action
Adventure
Animation
Anime
Comedy
Crime
Documentary
Donghua
Drama
Family
Fantasy
History
Holiday
Horror
Music
Musical
Mystery
None
Romance
Science Fiction
Short
Sporting Event
Superhero
Suspense
Thriller
War
Western
All Ratings
All Ratings
10 - Totally Ninja!
9 - Superb
8 - Great
7 - Good
6 - Fair
5 - Meh
4 - Poor
3 - Bad
2 - Terrible
1 - Weak Sauce :(
Rating
Rated Date
Rating
Title
Release Date
Runtime
Popularity
Percentage
Votes
Show All
FADE
Watched
Not Watched
Collected
Not Collected
Listed
Not Listed
Rated
Not Rated
73%
Suburbia
10
— Totally Ninja!
79%
No Country for Old Men
10
— Totally Ninja!
65%
Tideland
10
— Totally Ninja!
74%
Santa sangre
10
— Totally Ninja!
75%
The Lost Boys
10
— Totally Ninja!
75%
Battle Royale
10
— Totally Ninja!
67%
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!
10
— Totally Ninja!
68%
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
10
— Totally Ninja!
69%
Opera
10
— Totally Ninja!
77%
Get Out
10
— Totally Ninja!
70%
Death Proof
10
— Totally Ninja!
68%
Psycho II
9
— Superb
72%
The Hitcher
9
— Superb
63%
The Hills Have Eyes
9
— Superb
56%
Blair Witch
9
— Superb
76%
American Psycho
9
— Superb
85%
The Silence of the Lambs
9
— Superb
71%
The 'Burbs
9
— Superb
68%
The Stepfather
9
— Superb
76%
The Conjuring
9
— Superb
69%
The Fog
8
— Great
68%
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
8
— Great
54%
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
8
— Great
72%
10 Cloverfield Lane
8
— Great
66%
I Am Not a Serial Killer
8
— Great
61%
31
8
— Great
64%
The New York Ripper
7
— Good
61%
Curse of Chucky
7
— Good
63%
Pin
7
— Good
68%
The Entity
7
— Good
68%
The Shallows
7
— Good
66%
Cecil B. Demented
7
— Good
71%
When the Bough Breaks
7
— Good
63%
Intruders
6
— Fair
61%
Southbound
6
— Fair
68%
The Purge: Anarchy
6
— Fair
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup