trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cihan Keser
0
followers
Wien
34
Profile
History
Progress
Collection
Ratings
Lists
Comments
Notes
Friends
Year in Review
All Time Stats
Movies
All Types
Movies
Shows
Seasons
Episodes
Action
All Genres
Action
Adventure
Animation
Anime
Comedy
Crime
Documentary
Donghua
Drama
Family
Fantasy
History
Holiday
Horror
Music
Musical
Mystery
None
Romance
Science Fiction
Short
Sporting Event
Superhero
Suspense
Thriller
War
Western
42
movies
Action
All Genres
Action
Adventure
Animation
Anime
Comedy
Crime
Documentary
Donghua
Drama
Family
Fantasy
History
Holiday
Horror
Music
Musical
Mystery
None
Romance
Science Fiction
Short
Sporting Event
Superhero
Suspense
Thriller
War
Western
All Ratings
All Ratings
10 - Totally Ninja!
9 - Superb
8 - Great
7 - Good
6 - Fair
5 - Meh
4 - Poor
3 - Bad
2 - Terrible
1 - Weak Sauce :(
Title
Rated Date
Rating
Title
Release Date
Runtime
Popularity
Percentage
Votes
Show All
FADE
Watched
Not Watched
Collected
Not Collected
Listed
Not Listed
Rated
Not Rated
66%
Allegiant
2
— Terrible
68%
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
1
— Weak Sauce :(
61%
Army of the Dead
6
— Fair
66%
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
1
— Weak Sauce :(
64%
Blue Beetle
8
— Great
71%
Central Intelligence
6
— Fair
71%
Chappie
4
— Poor
78%
Children of Men
10
— Totally Ninja!
70%
Crank
10
— Totally Ninja!
62%
Crater
6
— Fair
65%
The Dark Tower
5
— Meh
68%
The Darkest Minds
5
— Meh
66%
Daybreakers
6
— Fair
82%
Deadpool
7
— Good
69%
Divergent
1
— Weak Sauce :(
67%
Dracula Untold
2
— Terrible
62%
Ghostbusters
2
— Terrible
59%
A Good Day to Die Hard
1
— Weak Sauce :(
83%
Guardians of the Galaxy
7
— Good
65%
The Gunman
2
— Terrible
71%
Hanna
10
— Totally Ninja!
66%
How I Live Now
10
— Totally Ninja!
86%
Inception
10
— Totally Ninja!
64%
The Interview
1
— Weak Sauce :(
69%
London Has Fallen
4
— Poor
73%
Looper
1
— Weak Sauce :(
72%
The Maze Runner
8
— Great
75%
Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation
9
— Superb
63%
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
1
— Weak Sauce :(
74%
No Time to Die
7
— Good
67%
The November Man
1
— Weak Sauce :(
71%
Now You See Me 2
4
— Poor
72%
Pacific Rim
1
— Weak Sauce :(
69%
Self/less
6
— Fair
67%
Stand Up Guys
10
— Totally Ninja!
68%
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
4
— Poor
65%
This Is the End
1
— Weak Sauce :(
63%
Tokyo Gore Police
4
— Poor
69%
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
1
— Weak Sauce :(
60%
The Watch
5
— Meh
77%
The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion
4
— Poor
67%
xXx: Return of Xander Cage
6
— Fair
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup